La course des petits Marmousets

1200m au chteau des Marmousets


Retour
 

Clas   Temps    Coureur                An  Licence       Club                 Catg

1er    4'45"  SIVIEROU Thomas          98  192120    Asa Maisons-Alfort        1er Pm
 2    4'49"  DEYSINE Thomas           97  144693    Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar       2 Pm
 3    4'50"  DOLLEANS Mehdi           97  1133698   Asa Maisons-Alfort         3 Pm
 4    4'52"  DUJARDIN Nicolas         97  1111175   Ao Charenton               4 Pm
 5    4'55"  BENARD Vincent           97  1090198   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne       5 Pm
 6    4'56"  GIRARD Clement           98  1041736   Us Fontenay-Sous-Boi       6 Pm
 7    4'59"  MOEGLIN Loic             98  1117573   Es Sucy-En-Brie            7 Pm
 8    5'04"  BIESCAS Hugo             97  1002264   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne       8 Pm
 9    5'04"  OBJOIS Victor            97  1062661   Asa Maisons-Alfort         9 Pm
10    5'05"  ARBAUT Yannick           97  1078619   Es Sucy-En-Brie           10 Pm

11    5'08"  VOLDOIRE Maxime          97  1077438   Us Fontenay-Sous-Boi      11 Pm
12    5'09"  PRODO Victor             97  680097    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere      12 Pm
13    5'10"  SIMON Louis              97  167363    Elan Chevilly-Larue       13 Pm
14    5'12"  QUEFFELEANT Yoann        97  1079091   Elan Chevilly-Larue       14 Pm
15    5'12"  RUDE Mathieu             98  1030021   Es Sucy-En-Brie           15 Pm
16    5'14"  ABDELHAMID Youcef        97  1165147   Elan Chevilly-Larue       16 Pm
17    5'15"  PUJOL Maqsud             --  1036331   Asa Maisons-Alfort        17 Pm
18    5'19"  DEMORRE DORAT Kevin      98  468951    Asa Maisons-Alfort        18 Pm
19    5'23"  VACHERON Vincent         98    --      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere      19 Pm
20    5'23"  NICOLAS Hugo             97  1075683   Ao Charenton              20 Pm

21     --    POCARD Adrien            97  654479    Asa Maisons-Alfort        21 Pm
22     --    LOPEZ Gaetan             97  1006759   Ao Charenton              22 Pm
23     --    DURAND Thomas            97  1131337   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      23 Pm
24     --    QUEFFELEANT Gwenael      97  1079088   Elan Chevilly-Larue       24 Pm
25     --    HOZE Max                 97  542889    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere      25 Pm
26     --    LEJOT Bastien            97    --      Es Sucy-En-Brie           26 Pm
27     --    CLAUSSE Klyve            97  1062635   Asa Maisons-Alfort        27 Pm
28     --    MARLHIOUD-PERRUSSEL Tangu98  1139748   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar      28 Pm
29     --    LOPEZ Valentin           98  1022578   Ao Charenton              29 Pm
30     --    LAUBY Gautier            97  1128150   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      30 Pm

31     --    FARSI Mohamed            98    --      Thiais Ac                 31 Pm
32     --    BLEJEAN Joseph           98  690713    Elan Chevilly-Larue       32 Pm
33     --    CLAVERIE Paul            98  1131343   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      33 Pm
34     --    SEBBAH Johan             98  1079445   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar      34 Pm
35     --    MEAUTTE John             97  1002212   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      35 Pm
36     --    COLLIGNAN Emmanuel       98  1012736   Asa Maisons-Alfort        36 Pm
37     --    PELLY Gregory            98  1142760   Entente Sportive Cau      37 Pm
38     --    VEYRADIER Geoffroy       98  1169791   Asa Maisons-Alfort        38 Pm
39     --    MEZHOUD Rayan            98  1166402   Thiais Ac                 39 Pm
40     --    NARDY Thibault           97  1010819   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere      40 Pm

41     --    DIAS Wilson              97  1142483   Es Sucy-En-Brie           41 Pm
42     --    MERIGUET David           97  1126822   Ao Charenton              42 Pm
43     --    ZERAH Elon               97  1065149   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      43 Pm
44     --    PRADOUX Antoine          97  691332    Asa Maisons-Alfort        44 Pm
45     --    MOULARD Nicolas          97  167368    Elan Chevilly-Larue       45 Pm
46     --    PERRONI Jonathan         98  1128149   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      46 Pm
47     --    WYKURZ Paul              98  1140057   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      47 Pm
48     --    ABDELHAMID Hocine        98  1165149   Elan Chevilly-Larue       48 Pm
49     --    FIGUEIREDO Remy          98  1012727   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere      49 Pm
50     --    CARNET Raphael           98  1076487   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      50 Pm

51     --    BRUNET Florian           98  1143040   Asa Maisons-Alfort        51 Pm
52     --    GARNOT Theo              98  1025335   Thiais Ac                 52 Pm
53     --    PRE Hugo                 98  1083872   Asa Maisons-Alfort        53 Pm
54     --    SAINT GERMAIN Vincent    --    --      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere      54 Pm
55     --    BRANCO Yohan             98  801752    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere      55 Pm
56     --    TANIC Gregory            97  1157311   Thiais Ac                 56 Pm
57     --    DOMARIN Cedric           97  1009428   Ao Charenton              57 Pm
58     --    AMIACH Hugo              97  1075665   Ao Charenton              58 Pm
59     --    KADDOUR Adil             97  1139735   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar      59 Pm
60     --    POTHIN Raphael           98  1143884   Asa Maisons-Alfort        60 Pm

61     --    BRIENS Arthur            97  1159196   Entente Sportive Cau      61 Pm
62     --    BOISNIER Elliot          98  1131342   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      62 Pm
63     --    CASTRO Andre-Louis       98  1129170   Asa Maisons-Alfort        63 Pm
64     --    PASQUALI Theo            98  1159198   Entente Sportive Cau      64 Pm
65     --    MACHIN Gabriel           97  1028491   Ao Charenton              65 Pm
66     --    SECHET Guillaume         97  1065195   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne      66 Pm
67     --    BAZILE Gwenael           97  1166122   Entente Sportive Cau      67 Pm





Classement par quipe Toutes Catgories sur 4 coureurs

Place    Equipe                       Total        Dcomposition du total

1er    Asa Maisons-Alfort             30 Pts     = 1er + 3 + 9 + 17
 2    Es Sucy-En-Brie                58 Pts     = 7 + 10 + 15 + 26
 3    Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne           66 Pts     = 5 + 8 + 23 + 30
 4    Elan Chevilly-Larue            67 Pts     = 13 + 14 + 16 + 24
 5    Ao Charenton                   75 Pts     = 4 + 20 + 22 + 29
 6    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere           96 Pts     = 12 + 19 + 25 + 40
 7    Asa Maisons-Alfort / II       102 Pts     = 18 + 21 + 27 + 36
 8    Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar          123 Pts     = 2 + 28 + 34 + 59
 9    Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne / II     157 Pts     = 33 + 35 + 43 + 46
10    Thiais Ac                     178 Pts     = 31 + 39 + 52 + 56

11    Asa Maisons-Alfort / III      186 Pts     = 38 + 44 + 51 + 53
12    Ao Charenton / II             222 Pts     = 42 + 57 + 58 + 65
13    Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne / II     225 Pts     = 47 + 50 + 62 + 66
14    Entente Sportive Cau          229 Pts     = 37 + 61 + 64 + 67