Epreuve |
Nom |
Perf estimée |
Place |
Points |
|
100 Mètres |
Benissa BOUJIDA Arnaud ROUZIOUX Madeleine ROUET Sarah AILANE |
11"84 12"60 18"84 19"16 |
4è 10è 9è 10è |
697 522 210 187 |
200 Mètres |
Hobiana RAKOTONIRINA Arnaud MOULIN Mélissa MARISCHAEL Charlotte HANS |
23"65 26"92 34"25 37"21 |
2è 8è 7è 9è |
731 395 445 316 |
400 Mètres |
Karim AIT-MEKOURTA Maxime DESPLAT -- -- |
53"22 54"76 -- -- |
5è 6è -- -- |
710 636 0 0 |
800 Mètres |
Didier MIROL Damien DURU Charlotte LE FLOUR Florence SCHILTZ |
2'29"50 2'40"87 2'40"40 3'24"31 |
8è 10è 2è 3è |
223 100 548 142 |
1500 Mètres |
Julien AMIACH Stéphane PETIT Marie-Claire CHOLLET Anne-Lise ZAMPIERI |
4'48"52 5'03"14 6'05'64 6'08"41 |
3è 5è 1ère 2è |
378 272 409 396 |
3000 Mètres |
Frédéric RABU Etienne ENORD Emmanuelle JAEGER Emilie PUPIN |
10'10"26 10'44"40 11'50"23 12'53"54 |
2è 7è 1ère 3è |
432 313 615 467 |
5000 Mètres |
Frédéric GILBERT Gilles OLRY |
15'28"44 17'03"09 |
1er 2è |
749 506 |
|
110m Haies   100m haies |
Hakim REGUIEG Antonin ZIRI -- -- |
16"52 25"77 -- -- |
2è 5è -- -- |
735 27 0 0 |
400m Haies |
Karim AIT-MEKOURTA Stéphane DAMI -- -- |
61"66 82"43 -- -- |
2è 5è -- -- |
682 160 0 0 |
3000m Steeple |
Franck TAOUDIAT Jean-Michel LECOINTE |
10'47"79 12'20"36 |
3è 5è |
638 384 |
|
5 km Marche 3km Marche |
Christophe PERROT Vincent COBES Martine MAHIEU Hayet KOUSRI |
32'31"00 36'07"53 22'35"48 23'40"71 |
2è 5è 4è 5è |
488 358 342 282 |
|
Hauteur |
Michaël SALOMON Alton MATHURIN Mélissa MARISCHAEL -- |
2.12m 1.65m 1.10m -- |
1er 3ex 5ex -- |
986 538 255 0 |
Longueur |
Antonin ZIRI Hobiana RAKOTONIRINA Sarah AILANE Madeleine ROUET |
6.14m 5.99m 2.89m 2.81m |
2è 4è 8è 9è |
740 710 263 245 |
Triple saut |
Michaël SALOMON Benissa BOUJIDA -- -- |
13.86m 11.91m -- -- |
1er 5è -- -- |
813 611 0 0 |
Perche |
Hakim REGUIEG Karim AIT-MEKOURTA Kyomi IANORA -- |
3.20m 3.00m 2.40m -- |
3è 4ex 1ère -- |
458 404 429 0 |
|
Poids |
Arnaud ROUZIOUX Arnaud MOULIN Charlotte HANS Rime RANDIL |
8.75m 8.34m 6.48m 5.58m |
3è 5è 6è 12è |
448 423 324 269 |
Disque |
Didier PETOT Magdy WALLY Charlotte LE FLOUR Florence CHILTZ |
27.34m 26.38m 19.16m 10.70m |
3è 5è 7è 10è |
438 420 282 127 |
Javelot |
Maxime DESPLAT Stéphane DAMI Kyomi IANORA -- |
42.49m 26.85m 17.90m -- |
3è 6è 2è -- |
531 310 265 0 |
Marteau |
Didier PETOT Claude DURU Rime RANDIL Anne Solène DURU |
22.86m 12.65m 14.80m 13.64m |
4è 7è 2è 3è |
286 128 184 164 |
|
Relais 4x100m M |
Arnault ROUZIOUX Benissa BOUJIDA Antonin ZIRI Hobiana RAKOTONIRINA |
45"50 |
2è |
721 |
Relais 4x100m F |
Emmanuelle JAEGER Kyomi IANORA Mélissa MARISCHAEL Charlotte LE FLOUR |
61"31 |
3è |
532 |
Relais 4x400m M |
Karim AIT-MEKOURTA Christophe PERROT Magdy WALLY Maxime DESPLAT |
3'47"31 |
2è |
547 |
Relais 4x400m F |
-- -- -- -- |
-- |
-- |
0 |
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
|
27.346 Pts |