Course de la Sagittaire / Saison 2005

Les "Mini Marmousets" (Poussins)


Azur
Retour
 
 

Grande Sagittaire
Petite Sagittaire
Mini Marmousets
Marmousets
Big Marmousets


COURSE des 'MINI MARMOUSETS' / Distance: 1000m


Clas     Coureur               Licence   Club                  Catg

 1er   4'14"   PRATCH KAUTZ Salom       118815   Asa Maisons-Alfort      1re Pf
  2   4'25"   DELVER Geoffrey           660813   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     1er Pm
  3   4'30"   JAUBERT Louis             590058   Ao Charenton             2 Pm
  4   4'37"   PICAVET Antoine           166640   Us Iberique Plessis     1er Mom
  5   4'37"   EGLER Thibaut             103683   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     3 Pm
  6   4'38"   DA SILVA Vincent          681643   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     4 Pm
  7   4'41"   JACQUIN Cyrille           162403   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     5 Pm
  8   4'42"   GAUTHIER Arnaud             --     Asa Maisons-Alfort       6 Pm
  9   4'43"   URVOIS Corentin           120348   Thiais Ac                7 Pm
 10   4'45"   CORDIER Aurlien          173142   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     8 Pm

 11   4'45"   LUTTGENS Pascal           142730   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     9 Pm
 12   4'50"   VANDREDEN Benot          205659   Asa Maisons-Alfort       10 Pm
 13   4'52"   CROQUISON Alize            --     Co Cachan                2 Pf
 14   4'53"   ROUSSEAU Julien           691338   Asa Maisons-Alfort       11 Pm
 15   4'54"   JOCK Anthony              140669   Asa Maisons-Alfort       12 Pm
 16   4'55"   GAGNARD Oriane            140969   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     3 Pf
 17   4'58"   ANNEBICQUE Arthur         166700   Us Iberique Plessis      13 Pm
 18   4'59"   IRIART-SORHONDO Alban     597865   Ao Charenton             14 Pm
 19   4'59"   HASSID Adle              142734   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     4 Pf
 20   5'00"   THEOPHILE Kieran          138854   Ao Charenton             15 Pm

 21   5'01"   JEZEQUEL Corentin         541884   Asa Maisons-Alfort       16 Pm
 22   5'02"   BLONDEL Robin               --     Uai Nogent               2 Mom
 23   5'02"   ZAWISZA Sasha             679313   Asa Maisons-Alfort       17 Pm
 24   5'03"   LURTON Maxime             686273   Ao Charenton             18 Pm
 25   5'03"   HERREY Aurlien           715295   Ao Charenton             19 Pm
 26   5'04"   ROSELLO Julien            103474   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     20 Pm
 27   5'04"   FERVARI Thophile         115945   Sporting Club Athlet     21 Pm
 28   5'04"   WITTNER Jules             805629   Asa Maisons-Alfort       22 Pm
 29   5'05"   SAINTOT Nicolas             --     Asa Maisons-Alfort       23 Pm
 30   5'06"   PAURON Jrmie            541880   Asa Maisons-Alfort       24 Pm

 31   5'08"   CHAZAN Nicolas              --     Uai Nogent               3 Mom
 32   5'10"   NABICIDE Mickal          591834   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     25 Pm
 33   5'11"   MAHIEU Timothe           715296   Ao Charenton             4 Mom
 34   5'12"   CAPITAO Sandy             112338   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     5 Pf
 35   5'13"   SOULHIARD Maxence         681701   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     26 Pm
 36   5'13"   GILARDEAU Julien          684735   Asa Maisons-Alfort       27 Pm
 37   5'14"   DAMOISEAU Megane          118790   Asa Maisons-Alfort     1re Mof
 38   5'15"   LABATUT Tristan           679335   Asa Maisons-Alfort       28 Pm
 39   5'15"   JEAMMES Shirwann          662365   Thiais Ac                29 Pm
 40   5'15"   PERAULT Marion            719042   Asa Maisons-Alfort       6 Pf

 41   5'16"   EL RHOUL Mehdi            805656   Asa Maisons-Alfort       30 Pm
 42   5'17"   BOILLOT Antoine           166516   Us Iberique Plessis      31 Pm
 43   5'17"   BENARD Laura              147317   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     2 Mof
 44   5'18"   VERDIER Tom               805570   Us Iberique Plessis      32 Pm
 45   5'18"   CLARE Thomas              142737   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     33 Pm
 46   5'19"   SARRAT Romain             681950   Entente Sportive Cau     34 Pm
 47   5'20"   SICOT Maxime              594290   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     35 Pm
 48   5'20"   ROMBAUT Geoffroy          687388   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     5 Mom
 49   5'21"   KIONGA Danielle           142743   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     7 Pf
 50   5'21"   BUISSON Nicolas           140644   Asa Maisons-Alfort       36 Pm

 51   5'22"   LEBAYEC LE BRAS Antoine   166737   Us Iberique Plessis      37 Pm
 52   5'22"   TINCHANT Tho             541882   Asa Maisons-Alfort       6 Mom
 53   5'26"   BELOT Vincent             184926   Asa Maisons-Alfort       7 Mom
 54   5'26"   KIDJO Yoann               663166   Thiais Ac                38 Pm
 55   5'28"   RUELLE Maxence            693891   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     39 Pm
 56   5'29"   MEAUTTE Yvan              162402   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     40 Pm
 57   5'29"   ROGOSINSKI Sarah          162414   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     8 Pf
 58   5'32"   PERROT Ophlie            684743   Asa Maisons-Alfort       9 Pf
 59   5'33"   APPARE Thibaut            685746   Es Sucy-En-Brie          41 Pm
 60   5'33"   TORAILLE Clment          531958   Thiais Ac                42 Pm

 61   5'34"   KONTORATCHI Kouros          --     Thiais Ac                8 Mom
 62   5'34"   DRAGONI Laura               --     Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     10 Pf
 63   5'35"   BARONNIE Bastien          805566   Us Iberique Plessis      43 Pm
 64   5'35"   LEMMET Victor             679854   Ao Charenton             9 Mom
 65   5'37"   MAHIEU Thomas             134413   Ao Charenton            10 Mom
 66   5'38"   ANSELME Lo                 --     Uai Nogent               44 Pm
 67   5'38"   YANGHAT Heaven              --     Uai Nogent               45 Pm
 68   5'39"   HOZE Maxime               542880   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    11 Mom
 69   5'39"   FRANCOISE Valentin        687390   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne    12 Mom
 70   5'40"   LALEU Lou                 137092   Asa Maisons-Alfort       11 Pf

 71   5'41"   POTTEZ Valentine            --     Uai Nogent               3 Mof
 72   5'42"   GRIMBERT Robin              --     Uai Nogent              13 Mom
 73   5'43"   JIMENEZ Laurne           541892   Asa Maisons-Alfort       12 Pf
 74   5'44"   ADNOT Charlne            805568   Us Iberique Plessis      13 Pf
 75   5'44"   MEUWESE Aurlien          805572   Us Iberique Plessis      46 Pm
 76   5'45"   DEGORIANOFF Laure           --     Asa Maisons-Alfort       4 Mof
 77   5'45"   MARTINS DE SOUSA Rodrigue 103681   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     47 Pm
 78   5'46"   LEDOUX Nicolas            681948   Entente Sportive Cau    14 Mom
 79   5'46"   TIBERDANI Karim           544574   Entente Sportive Cau     48 Pm
 80   5'47"   PLANCHANT Clmentine        --     Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     5 Mof

 81   5'48"   TRENTIN Cdric              --     Nl                       49 Pm
 82   5'48"   PELLETIER Lara            805559   Us Iberique Plessis      6 Mof
 83   5'51"   FERRY Soffy               679327   Asa Maisons-Alfort       14 Pf
 84   5'52"   BOUILLOT Hippolyte        545425   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     50 Pm
 85   5'54"   SEYE Assatou             660920   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     15 Pf
 86   5'55"   LAZAGNE Jrmy            684082   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     51 Pm
 87   5'57"   COMBOS Guillaume            --     Thiais Ac               15 Mom
 88   5'58"   ALCINDOR Coraline         198427   Entente Sportive Cau     16 Pf
 89   5'59"   VANDAME Gaspard           147558   Asa Maisons-Alfort       52 Pm
 90   5'59"   DEYSINE Thomas            144693   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar    16 Mom

 91   6'00"   LAMBERT Ccile            679306   Asa Maisons-Alfort       17 Pf
 92   6'00"   RICARD Eva                150899   Entente Sportive Cau     18 Pf
 93   6'00"   BREVEL Stecy              591829   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     19 Pf
 94   6'01"   HAMON Jrmy              681302   Entente Sportive Cau    17 Mom
 95   6'01"   PASCARD Kim               142733   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     20 Pf
 96   6'02"   LOPEZ Mathilde            805562   Us Iberique Plessis      7 Mof
 97   6'02"   LUKIC Luka                  --     Uai Nogent               53 Pm
 98   6'03"   DOS SANTOS Vincent        166525   Us Iberique Plessis     18 Mom
 99   6'03"   PARNIERE Marie            103584   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     21 Pf
100   6'04"   VUILLEMIN Ophlie         143429   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     22 Pf

101   6'04"   BOSSON Guillaume          692709   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne    19 Mom
102   6'05"   MENARD Dylan              544937   Thiais Ac                54 Pm
103   6'05"   NETICHE Wanissa           140700   Asa Maisons-Alfort       23 Pf
104   6'05"   CHAVANCE Pierre           199269   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     55 Pm
105   6'06"   MALVISI Fanny             103593   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     24 Pf
106   6'06"   MAISONDIEU Paul           680827   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne    20 Mom
107   6'07"   BARBIER Baptiste          684820   Asa Maisons-Alfort      21 Mom
108   6'07"   OLIVIER Ocane            154414   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     25 Pf
109   6'08"   BUSSAC Augustin             --     Es Sucy-En-Brie         22 Mom
110   6'08"   LAZAGNE Maxime            684074   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar    23 Mom

111   6'09"   BIANCHI Thomas              --     Nl                      24 Mom
112   6'09"   LAPERSONNE Kevin          697075   Thiais Ac                56 Pm
113   6'10"   LECOUTE Claude            145519   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    25 Mom
114   6'11"   POCARD Adrien               --     Asa Maisons-Alfort      26 Mom
115   6'12"   DESROSIERS Florian        546217   Ao Charenton            27 Mom
116   6'13"   COURTIN Clmence          692710   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     26 Pf
117   6'14"   POURNIK Sacha             804381   Ga Noisy Le Grand       28 Mom
118   6'14"   DINGREMONT Chlo          805564   Us Iberique Plessis      8 Mof
119   6'15"   CALMON Yoan               691339   Asa Maisons-Alfort       57 Pm
120   6'16"   LUBIN Jonathan            678227   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    29 Mom

121   6'18"   PRODO Victor              680097   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    30 Mom
122   6'18"   KURTZ Valentin            150904   Entente Sportive Cau    31 Mom
123   6'19"   MERCIER Ocane            660929   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     27 Pf
124   6'19"   REIGNERON Agathe          112336   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     28 Pf
125   6'20"   BESAGNI Ccilia           682816   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     29 Pf
126   6'21"   PENEAU Manon              157855   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     9 Mof
127   6'21"   SIVIEROU Thomas           192120   Asa Maisons-Alfort      32 Mom
128   6'25"   ROUSSEAU Victoire         691326   Asa Maisons-Alfort      10 Mof
129   6'26"   PARREILLET Marie            --     Uai Nogent               30 Pf
130   6'27"   VICTORI Apolline          691354   Asa Maisons-Alfort       31 Pf

131   6'27"   JASIMIAH-SOPHIE Christell 141689   Ao Charenton             32 Pf
132   6'28"   BICHATON Camille          150901   Entente Sportive Cau    11 Mof
133   6'29"   JEAN BAPTISTE Jade        137093   Asa Maisons-Alfort      12 Mof
134   6'29"   HINDERHOLZZ Anthony         --     Es Sucy-En-Brie         33 Mom
135   6'30"   DREUX Mlanie               --     Asa Maisons-Alfort      13 Mof
136   6'30"   LEAUTEY-POMMERIE Justine  681751   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     33 Pf
137   6'31"   VINCENT-DOSPITAL Alice    688980   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     34 Pf
138   6'31"   BLONDOT La               679308   Asa Maisons-Alfort       35 Pf
139   6'31"   NABOT Damien              681673   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar    34 Mom
140   6'32"   LIMA DE CUNHA Max.-(benj) 118155   Benjamin                 58 Pm

141   6'32"   DI GIOVANNI Valentine     687391   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne    14 Mof
142   6'33"   HAMZA Sirine              177345   Thiais Ac               15 Mof
143   6'33"   LOSANGE BARLAGNE Wendy    681669   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     36 Pf
144   6'34"   BAUDRY Paul-Henri         689698   Ao Charenton            35 Mom
145   6'36"   DELISLE Vincent           143774   Es Sucy-En-Brie         36 Mom
146   6'36"   BARNECHE Anne-Malle      541890   Asa Maisons-Alfort       37 Pf
147   6'36"   PRADOUX Antoine             --     Asa Maisons-Alfort      37 Mom
148   6'37"   JEZEQUEL Ophlie          150898   Entente Sportive Cau     38 Pf
149   6'38"   BENSA Aymerick           139026   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    38 Mom
150   6'39"   DINET Thomas                --     Nl                       59 Pm

151   6'39"   OTTAVIANI Anna            679861   Ao Charenton             39 Pf
152   6'41"   BOYER Jrmy              140684   Asa Maisons-Alfort       60 Pm
153   6'42"   SAVORNIN Amaury           692713   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne    39 Mom
154   6'42"   HAUTEKIEF Simon             --     Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    40 Mom
155   6'42"   GIOVANNANGELI Vincent     678229   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    41 Mom
156   6'43"   LEHIOUI Yannis            697056   Thiais Ac               42 Mom
157   6'44"   CHARLERY Guillaume        681634   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     61 Pm
158   6'44"   BIANCHI Chlo             678217   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     40 Pf
159   6'44"   SULLY Galle              154428   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     41 Pf
160   6'45"   MERCADIER Mathieu         679303   Asa Maisons-Alfort       62 Pm

161   6'45"   LEPERE Guillaume          689673   Ao Charenton             63 Pm
162   6'46"   FARO Jessika              153344   Ao Charenton            16 Mof
163   6'47"   PARREILLET Anna             --     Uai Nogent              17 Mof
164   6'47"   YAKOUBI Salom            139029   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     42 Pf
165   6'51"   LARDENOIS Thibaut           --     Asphalte 94             43 Mom
166   6'52"   PASCOAL Mickal           548276   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    44 Mom
167   6'53"   POISSANT Julie            150896   Entente Sportive Cau    18 Mof
168   6'53"   CHABOT Elise              541887   Asa Maisons-Alfort       43 Pf
169   6'54"   DREUX Nomie                --     Asa Maisons-Alfort      19 Mof
170   6'54"   JARNET Soline               --     Es Sucy-En-Brie         20 Mof

171   6'55"   GAUTIER Marie             541873   Asa Maisons-Alfort       44 Pf
172   6'55"   ROCHETEAU Maxime          681954   Entente Sportive Cau    45 Mom
173   6'56"   DE RESENDE La            154375   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar    21 Mof
174   6'56"   LE PONT Edwige            150897   Entente Sportive Cau    22 Mof
175   6'57"   RINGEVAL Thomas           147541   Asa Maisons-Alfort       64 Pm
176   6'57"   CAPITAO Marie-Hlne      692077   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne    23 Mof
177   6'57"   ZAWISZA Chlo             679320   Asa Maisons-Alfort      24 Mof
178   6'59"   QUINET Justine            142724   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     45 Pf
179   6'59"   HAMON Jonathan            166229   Entente Sportive Cau     65 Pm
180   7'00"   LEGER Benjamin              --     Es Sucy-En-Brie         46 Mom

181   7'00"   MORICEAU Guillaume        805560   Us Iberique Plessis     47 Mom
182   7'02"   BOUDARD Kilian              --     Es Sucy-En-Brie         48 Mom
183   7'02"   LEGRAND-PLAZA Charlne    689677   Ao Charenton            25 Mof
184   7'03"   AGBANLIN Floriane         686251   Ao Charenton             46 Pf
185   7'05"   OTTAVIANI Camille         679948   Ao Charenton            26 Mof
186   7'07"   BICHATON Antoine          544466   Entente Sportive Cau    49 Mom
187   7'08"   BRANCO Johan                --     Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    50 Mom
188   7'09"   MOSTAFA Samy              691279   Asa Maisons-Alfort      51 Mom
189   7'11"   APPERE Morgane              --     Nl Sucy                 27 Mof
190   7'14"   JARNET Eva                  --     Es Sucy-En-Brie         28 Mof

191   7'14"   DRAGONI Elina             693478   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    29 Mof
192   7'16"   CLEMENT Julie             155995   Thiais Ac               30 Mof
193   7'16"   SOYEZ MAURI Tepoe         720244   Asa Maisons-Alfort       47 Pf
194   7'17"   LAMOULINE Sbastien       688228   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    52 Mom
195   7'18"   VANDENBRENT Sacha           --     Uai Nogent              31 Mof
196   7'18"   PAYET Morgane             695694   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    32 Mof
197   7'19"   LAMOULINE Elise           139041   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     48 Pf
198   7'26"   JACOB Louis                 --     Es Sucy-En-Brie         53 Mom
199   7'26"   VASQUEZ Marine            152463   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     49 Pf
200   7'28"   ROMAIN Slina               --     Courir A Lieusaint      33 Mof

201   7'29"   SOUFFLET Alexine          543825   Thiais Ac               34 Mof
202   7'30"   SEZILLE DE MAZANCOUR Laur 156011   Thiais Ac               35 Mof
203   7'30"   BENICHOU Julien           679626   Entente Sportive Cau    54 Mom
204   7'31"   COINDE Sbastien          108597   Es Sucy-En-Brie         55 Mom
205   7'49"   DOS SANTOS Sylvain        681296   Entente Sportive Cau    56 Mom
206   7'50"   NUT Johan                 545664   Entente Sportive Cau     66 Pm
207   7'51"   SIDAMBAROM Ylea             --     Asa Maisons-Alfort      36 Mof
208   8'14"   BORG Elsa                 691341   Asa Maisons-Alfort       50 Pf
209   8'15"   BOUATTOUR Sarah           691351   Asa Maisons-Alfort       51 Pf
210   8'24"   VERGNE Christelle         541768   Thiais Ac               37 Mof

211   8'54"   KHIRI Elodie              545143   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar    38 Mof
212   9'30"   MOSTAFA Sophie            691303   Asa Maisons-Alfort      39 Mof