Course de la Sagittaire / Saison 2005

Les "Marmousets" (Benjamins)


Azur
Retour
 
 

Grande Sagittaire
Petite Sagittaire
Mini Marmousets
Marmousets
Big Marmousets


COURSE des 'MARMOUSETS' / Distance: 2000m


Clas   Temps     Coureur                Licence     Club                   Catg

1er    8'04"   PICAVET Nicolas           107325   Us Iberique Plessis      1er Bm
 2    8'06"   PIERRE-FANFAN Nicolas     670774   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     2 Bm
 3    8'17"   TROUSSELIER Aurlien      544968   Thiais Ac                3 Bm
 4    8'22"   RENAUD Lucas              137098   Asa Maisons-Alfort       4 Bm
 5    8'27"   AMABLE Samuel               --     Asa Maisons-Alfort       5 Bm
 6    8'28"   LEMMET Matthieu           440698   Ao Charenton             6 Bm
 7    8'29"   PERAULT Romain            707562   Asa Maisons-Alfort       7 Bm
 8    8'36"   LABOUTE Karim-Alain       554001   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     8 Bm
 9    8'39"   DA SILVA Emeric           681641   Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar     9 Bm
10    8'41"   LOIZEAU Mathieu           680854   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     10 Bm

11    8'42"   BELLEROSE Maxime          707510   Asa Maisons-Alfort       11 Bm
12    8'53"   FREZEL Lo                140635   Asa Maisons-Alfort       12 Bm
13    8'55"   GUIBERT Greg              546118   Us Creteil               13 Bm
14    8'58"   HAMZA Lhyes               662361   Thiais Ac                14 Bm
15    8'58"   SIDALI Benjamin             --     Asa Maisons-Alfort       15 Bm
16    9'02"   HUEBER Geoffrey           546754   Us Creteil               16 Bm
17    9'03"   DUBUIS Marie              707572   Asa Maisons-Alfort      1re Bf
18    9'07"   GARNI Marine              194719   Es Sucy-En-Brie          2 Bf
19    9'09"   PERRIER Thomas            707565   Asa Maisons-Alfort       17 Bm
20    9'09"   PERNOIS Luc               707564   Asa Maisons-Alfort       18 Bm

21    9'10"   COLLIOT Arnaud            546106   Us Creteil               19 Bm
22    9'14"   DEGOLD DIOP Clment         --     Thiais Ac                20 Bm
23    9'15"   LAUNOY Justine            682024   Entente Sportive Cau     3 Bf
24    9'16"   PERCHEZ Florian           697088   Thiais Ac                21 Bm
25    9'17"   LELU Corentin             546137   Us Creteil               22 Bm
26    9'18"   DELORME Antoine           678873   Ao Charenton             23 Bm
27    9'19"   BLONDEL Tho                --     Uai Nogent               24 Bm
28    9'19"   COURARD Arthur            142731   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     25 Bm
29    9'21"   QUEUNIET Adrien           140672   Asa Maisons-Alfort       26 Bm
30    9'22"   LEGOADEC Tho             684731   Asa Maisons-Alfort       27 Bm

31    9'22"   POIRIER Lucas             684746   Asa Maisons-Alfort       28 Bm
32    9'24"   SALEZ Arthur              707566   Asa Maisons-Alfort       29 Bm
33    9'26"   PELLETIER Quentin         576626   Us Iberique Plessis      30 Bm
34    9'30"   JARDIN Benot             720222   Asa Maisons-Alfort       31 Bm
35    9'34"   TRUBERT Simon             103670   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     32 Bm
36    9'34"   LEBRUN Pierre             707557   Asa Maisons-Alfort       33 Bm
37    9'35"   MONCOQ Olivier            809579   Us Creteil               34 Bm
38    9'36"   LEDOUX Annanda            150895   Entente Sportive Cau     4 Bf
39    9'37"   LACROIX Laury             809577   Us Creteil               35 Bm
40    9'39"   MICHAUD Loc              679857   Ao Charenton             36 Bm

41    9'42"   MAIRET Laurent            703397   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     37 Bm
42    9'45"   DIETEMANN Pierre-Yves     679277   Asa Maisons-Alfort       38 Bm
43    9'46"   THEVENET Aurore           707508   Asa Maisons-Alfort       5 Bf
44    9'50"   LE MEUR Vincent           139060   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     39 Bm
45    9'51"   BOUDIA Safia              696577   Us Fontenay-Sous-Boi     6 Bf
46    9'52"   MAHIEU Alize             523318   Ao Charenton             7 Bf
47    9'55"   SEZILLE DE MAZANCOUR Arth 458192   Thiais Ac                40 Bm
48    9'56"   FOURNIER Nicolas            --     Vsop                     41 Bm
49    9'59"   SALOMON Damien            523243   Ao Charenton             42 Bm
50   10'00"   RIVES Clia               707506   Asa Maisons-Alfort       8 Bf

51   10'01"   JOACHIM-ARNAULD Christina 805633   Asa Maisons-Alfort       9 Bf
52   10'05"   RIOTTO Fabien             541877   Asa Maisons-Alfort       43 Bm
53   10'15"   DOURIEZ Marie             687082   Thiais Ac                10 Bf
54   10'16"   BROCK Yoann                 --     Nl                       44 Bm
55   10'16"   PETERSON Estelle          594248   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     11 Bf
56   10'17"   THOMAS Ccile             523246   Ao Charenton             12 Bf
57   10'17"   GRUET-MASSON Clia        139055   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     13 Bf
58   10'23"   LEROY Cynthia             684733   Asa Maisons-Alfort       14 Bf
59   10'27"   VARILLON Lucie            720254   Asa Maisons-Alfort       15 Bf
60   10'28"   HODIER Deborah            137095   Asa Maisons-Alfort       16 Bf

61   10'29"   PELOTON Xavier            533628   Thiais Ac                45 Bm
62   10'30"   GARDERE Pierre-Antoine    684740   Asa Maisons-Alfort       46 Bm
63   10'30"   TREUIL Emmeline           680865   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     17 Bf
64   10'31"   JEAN-CHARLES Thomas         --     Uai Nogent               47 Bm
65   10'34"   MAINGOT Yoann             103672   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     48 Bm
66   10'37"   BRUNEL Tristan            663886   Us Iberique Plessis      49 Bm
67   10'37"   OKENGE Amanda             546771   Us Creteil               18 Bf
68   10'38"   HADDAR Iannis               --     Uai Nogent               50 Bm
69   10'39"   TARTAG Sephora            512170   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     19 Bf
70   10'40"   DEVROEDT Julienne         718482   Asa Maisons-Alfort       20 Bf

71   10'50"   LINEL Mlissa             677648   Entente Sportive Cau     21 Bf
72   11'08"   SIMON Nomie              544895   Thiais Ac                22 Bf
73   11'09"   FERVARI Margaux             --     Nl                       23 Bf
74   11'10"   CLAUSTRE Louise           711373   Ao Charenton             24 Bf
75   11'10"   GIOVANETI Zo               --     Thiais Ac                25 Bf
76   11'11"   GOUY Bndicte            546750   Us Creteil               26 Bf
77   11'11"   GOBERT Laura              680853   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     27 Bf
78   11'18"   AURIVEL Gwladys             --     Asa Maisons-Alfort       28 Bf
79   11'18"   DE GORIAINOFF Christelle  720241   Asa Maisons-Alfort       29 Bf
80   11'21"   GILLET Elodie             720239   Asa Maisons-Alfort       30 Bf

81   11'32"   GUILLOT Loise             188138   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     31 Bf
82   11'34"   BERTRAN DAMATRIN Laura    129431   Us Creteil               32 Bf
83   11'35"   JACQUES SEBASTIEN Maeva   218661   Us Creteil               33 Bf
84   11'36"   HNATOW Pnlope             --     Vsop                     34 Bf
85   11'36"   FONTY Tiffany               --     Vsop                     35 Bf
86   11'37"   BENGUETTAT D-(minime F)   190344   Minime F.                36 Bf
87   11'37"   SIMMONNEAUD Chlo           --     Vsop                     37 Bf
88   11'45"   CLEMENT SALAUN Mathilde   134410   Ao Charenton             38 Bf
89   12'00"   MIOSSET Charlotte         546161   Us Creteil               39 Bf
90   12'51"   L'HERMITE Nowen           118452   Us Creteil               40 Bf

91   12'52"   DECHAMP Camille           115501   Asa Maisons-Alfort       41 Bf
92   12'57"   TANO Ins                 546768   Us Creteil               42 Bf
93   13'24"   MOSTAFA Tammy             541902   Asa Maisons-Alfort       43 Bf
94   13'39"   PLANCHETTE Latitia       809580   Us Creteil               44 Bf
95   13'58"   RAYMOND Manon             680852   Uai Nogent-Sur-Marne     45 Bf