Classement individuel (Provisoire)
Clas Temps Coureur Licence Club Catég
1er 6'07" ABDELMOUMEN Mohamed-Amine 739568 Csm Villepinte 1er Pm
2è 6'09" MANSCOUR David 1003466 Ao Charenton 2è Pm
3è 6'11" MONPELLIER Mathieu 1075804 Asa Maisons-alfort 3è Pm
4è 6'17" PALA Hugo 1242217 Csm Villepinte 4è Pm
5è 6'25" FERRERO Nina 620621 Sc Choisy-le-roi 1ère Pf
6è 6'29" BOUHASSANE Sabrina 1078365 Csm Villepinte 2è Pf
7è 6'30" PETURKENNE Valentin 1129001 Asa Maisons-alfort 5è Pm
8è 6'33" SANTOS Tom 1146174 Ac Val De Saone 6è Pm
9è 6'34" LAI Octave 1190737 Saint Denis Emotion 7è Pm
10è 6'35" CASTILLO Daniel 1242099 Ao Charenton 8è Pm
11è 6'36" RAOULT Antoine 1066778 Asa Maisons-alfort 9è Pm
12è 6'36" ROBERT Louis 1284583 Usm Malakoff 10è Pm
13è 6'37" BASTIEN Titouan 1070390 Ao Charenton 11è Pm
14è 6'43" MORAND Louis 1222239 Asa Maisons-Alfort 12è Pm
15è 6'44" SAADI Amayas 1234110 Csa Kremlin Bicetre 13è Pm
16è 6'45" LOGEART Clara -- Nl 3è Pf
17è 6'47" LACAU BORDENAV Quentin 1188231 Asa Maisons-alfort 14è Pm
18è 6'55" MARC Kevin 1143045 Asa Maisons-Alfort 15è Pm
19è 6'57" BILLIART Marin -- Nl 16è Pm
20è 7'00" WANECQUE Louis 1216082 Asa Maisons-Alfort 17è Pm
21è 7'01" BROCHARD Théa 1216068 Asa Maisons-Alfort 4è Pf
22è 7'04" JACQUES Nicolas -- Nl 18è Pm
23è 7'07" MIRABEL Victor -- Nl 19è Pm
24è 7'08" CORMONT Ethan 1250843 Asa Maisons-Alfort 20è Pm
25è 7'12" DELVIN MORADEL D-Jelissa 1162199 Csm Villepinte 5è Pf
26è 7'13" SINAMA VALLIAM Alexandre 1137280 Asa Maisons-alfort 21è Pm
27è 7'15" NOUAILLE Xavier 847371 Asa Maisons-alfort 22è Pm
28è 7'16" ETHEVE Bastien -- Nl 23è Pm
29è 7'17" FIERLA Chloé -- Nl 6è Pf
30è 7'18" DELORD Eva 1062638 Asa Maisons-Alfort 7è Pf
31è 7'19" MARTIN Antoine 1267480 Nl 24è Pm
32è 7'19" VALLATHESAR Joël -- Nl 25è Pm
33è 7'20" KERYHUEL Josephine 1216069 Asa Maisons-alfort 8è Pf
34è 7'21" ROYER Benjamin 1213093 Asa Maisons-Alfort 26è Pm
35è 7'24" LEGENDRE Quentin 731015 Ao Charenton 27è Pm
36è 7'25" BACONNIER Yann -- Nl 28è Pm
37è 7'27" CASTIER Alice -- Nl 9è Pf
38è 7'28" LOUP Hugo -- Nl 29è Pm
39è 7'30" NAIM Elvis -- Nl 30è Pm
40è 7'31" MEITE Maela -- Nl 10è Pf
41è 7'32" BALIAS Aurore 1262386 Sc Choisy-le-roi 11è Pf
42è 7'32" ORIOL Maximilien 1222221 Asa Maisons-Alfort 31è Pm
43è 7'33" JACQUIN Pierre 742295 Ao Charenton 32è Pm
44è 7'39" TALCONA Nolan 1197808 Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar 33è Pm
45è 7'39" GERVAIS Julien -- Nl 34è Pm
46è 7'42" BURONFOSSE Alain 1241186 Asa Maisons-Alfort 35è Pm
47è 7'44" MARTINEZ Alexandre 1195725 Ao Charenton 36è Pm
48è 7'48" FRIHA Ismael -- Nl 37è Pm
49è 7'53" HUBERT Camille 1191432 Asa Maisons-Alfort 12è Pf
50è 7'54" MARTY Clementine 1216071 Asa Maisons-alfort 13è Pf
51è 7'55" SCELLES A-Sixtine 1193874 Ao Charenton 14è Pf
52è 7'56" GIRAUDET Chloé 1138164 Asa Maisons-alfort 15è Pf
53è 8'00" HENRY Arthur -- Nl 38è Pm
54è 8'03" LARDEAU Marin -- Nl 39è Pm
55è 8'05" CLEMENT Robin -- Nl 40è Pm
56è 8'09" KLEIN Paul-Amaury 1216078 Asa Maisons-Alfort 41è Pm
57è 8'09" MOUFLE Amelie -- Nl 16è Pf
58è 8'11" GUILLAUD Marie-Aimee -- Nl 17è Pf
59è 8'12" CLAUSTRE Jeanney 1137286 Ao Charenton 18è Pf
60è 8'15" BERTON Pablo -- Nl 42è Pm
61è 8'18" DACQUET Quentin -- Nl 43è Pm
62è 8'23" HERBERT Camille -- Nl 19è Pf
63è 8'24" CUKIERMAN Clara -- Nl 20è Pf
64è 8'26" CARAUX Marie -- Nl 21è Pf
65è 8'34" OUZZANE Aniss -- Nl 44è Pm
66è 8'35" JAEGER François 1119630 Sc Choisy-le-roi 45è Pm
67è 8'36" PERNIN Eva -- Nl 22è Pf
68è 8'41" BORNE Dalva 1189400 Asa Maisons-alfort 46è Pm
69è 8'41" LEBRETON Nolwenn 1195631 Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar 47è Pm
70è 8'43" PUCE INCONNUE 9004-(1zk1a -- Nl 48è Pm
71è 8'45" GAUTHIER Lenaïg -- Nl 23è Pf
72è 8'45" BONLAD Janou -- Nl 24è Pf
73è 8'46" BOUVELLE Sara 1229838 Asa Maisons-Alfort 25è Pf
74è 8'50" RIBOT Cyann 1147603 Ao Charenton 26è Pf
75è 9'12" THOMMAS Océane 1199869 Csm Bonneuil Sur Mar 27è Pf
76è 9'13" METCALFE Anna -- Nl 28è Pf
77è 9'19" COUDRAY Charlotte -- Nl 29è Pf
78è 9'21" MAZURE Benoît -- Nl 49è Pm
79è 9'30" BOUTON Lauryne 1255366 Sc Choisy-le-roi 30è Pf
80è 9'59" GONNET Iphigénie 1065359 Ao Charenton 31è Pf
81è 10'01" MICHAUD Elise -- Nl 32è Pf
82è 10'14" LEHMANN Joséphine -- Nl 33è Pf
83è 11'28" EL HARTI Rita 1221980 Ao Charenton 34è Pf
|