Classement individuel
Clas Temps Coureur Club Catég
1er 2'40" ANGER Sylvain Nl 1er EaM
2è 2'46" SIVIEROU Thomas Asa Maisons Alfort 2è EaM
3è 2'50" PICOLET Théo Uai Nogent 3è EaM
4è 2'50" DEMORRE DORAT Kevin Asa Maisons Alfort 4è EaM
5è 2'52" SOUCHEYRE-ORVILLE Léa Csm Bonneuil 1ère EaF
6è 2'53" TREHOT Julien Nl 5è EaM
7è 2'55" CONTET Etienne Us Alforville 6è EaM
8è 2'56" LECHARTIER Thomas Us Alforville 7è EaM
9è 2'57" GAZIKIAN Ludovic Us Alforville 8è EaM
10è 3'00" MANSCOUR David Ao Charenton 9è EaM
11è 3'02" COLLIGNAN Emmanuel Asa Maisons Alfort 10è EaM
12è 3'03" CHAUT Baptiste Ao Charenton 11è EaM
13è 3'04" HERBERT Victor Nl 12è EaM
14è 3'04" RAOULT Antoine Asa Maisons Alfort 13è EaM
15è 3'05" SEBBAH Johan Csm Bonneuil 14è EaM
16è 3'06" KOUYATE Emma Asa Maisons Alfort 2è EaF
17è 3'07" HILALI Chadi Nl 15è EaM
18è 3'08" STERNE Audrey Uai Nogent 3è EaF
19è 3'09" CONTET Maxime Us Alforville 16è EaM
20è 3'10" CRETENET Coline Asa Maisons Alfort 4è EaF
21è 3'10" HUPENOIRE Martin Asa Maisons Alfort 17è EaM
22è 3'11" BACONNIER Yann Nl 18è EaM
23è 3'11" LEVEQUE Rémy Nl 19è EaM
24è 3'12" GOLA David Us Alforville 20è EaM
25è 3'14" LUCAS Alexis Asa Maisons Alfort 21è EaM
26è 3'14" PRE Hugo Asa Maisons Alfort 22è EaM
27è 3'16" LOGEART Alice Ao Charenton 5è EaF
28è 3'16" CHUPAU Killian Asa Maisons Alfort 23è EaM
29è 3'16" DUCHAUSSOY Adrien Ao Charenton 24è EaM
30è 3'16" BOURNAS Clément Ao Charenton 25è EaM
31è 3'19" THOMAS Marc Ao Charenton 26è EaM
32è 3'19" CASTILLO Daniel Nl 27è EaM
33è 3'20" DACQUET Quentin Ao Charenton 28è EaM
34è 3'21" PARSI Gilles Asa Maisons Alfort 29è EaM
35è 3'21" DECHAMP Clément Us Alforville 30è EaM
36è 3'22" BRAUD Clément Ao Charenton 31è EaM
37è 3'22" LOREAU Agathe Us Alforville 6è EaF
38è 3'23" SAINT GERAND Nicolas Massy Natation 32è EaM
39è 3'24" DOGNON Thomas Kara Shotokan 33è EaM
40è 3'24" GRILLOT Vincent Ao Charenton 34è EaM
41è 3'24" LOPEZ Diego Us Alforville 35è EaM
42è 3'26" MIRABEL Victor Nl 36è EaM
43è 3'26" VIVIER Manon Asa Maisons Alfort 7è EaF
44è 3'27" BARAKAT DELGADO Quentin Nl 37è EaM
45è 3'27" WAICHE Max Nl 38è EaM
46è 3'28" BARAKAT DELGADO Ambre Nl 8è EaF
47è 3'31" MARTINEZ Alexandre Nl 39è EaM
48è 3'32" VAUZELLE Guillaume Csm Bonneuil 40è EaM
49è 3'32" PERRAULT Stanislas Ao Charenton 41è EaM
50è 3'34" RENAUD Elise Csm Bonneuil 9è EaF
51è 3'34" BOURHIS Carla Cn Viry Chatillon 10è EaF
52è 3'38" TORRECILLA Renat Nl 42è EaM
53è 3'41" SPADACCINI Marion Nl 11è EaF
54è 3'50" VERDIER Imene Nl 12è EaF
55è 3'50" HILALI Sofia Nl 13è EaF
56è 3'51" CLEMENT Robin Nl 43è EaM
57è 3'51" VALEIX Bacha Nl 44è EaM
58è 3'51" HUNEAULT Clément Nl 45è EaM
59è 3'52" YE François Asa Maisons Alfort 46è EaM
60è 3'53" LE BOUARD Titouan Nl 47è EaM
61è 3'54" SOARES ROCHA D-Jose Asa Maisons Alfort 48è EaM
62è 3'55" TOURNE Maxime Nl 49è EaM
63è 3'57" HAROUTUNIAN Louise Ao Charenton 14è EaF
64è 3'57" GAILHAC Louis Nl 50è EaM
65è 3'58" GERVAIS Julien Nl 51è EaM
66è 3'58" BEN MARIEM Lilia Nl 15è EaF
67è 3'59" BEUTEAU Mélanie Nl 16è EaF
68è 3'59" BLIN Augustin Nl 52è EaM
69è 3'59" GONNET Iphigenie Ao Charenton 17è EaF
70è 4'01" FOUQUET Damien Ea Antony Athletisme 53è EaM
71è 4'03" HAROUTUNIAN Basile Ao Charenton 54è EaM
72è 4'05" BEN MARIREM Amina Nl 18è EaF
73è 4'06" SIVIEROU Maxime Asa Maisons Alfort 55è EaM
74è 4'06" DABLI Sarah Asa Maisons Alfort 19è EaF
75è 4'20" NDIAYE Sadibou Asa Maisons Alfort 56è EaM
76è 4'22" JAVELOT Camille Asa Maisons Alfort 20è EaF
77è 4'55" PICHINI Agnès Asa Maisons Alfort 21è EaF
78è 5'22" JASIMIAH Cédric Ao Charenton 57è EaM
79è 5'24" CARNET Raphaël Uai Nogent 58è EaM
80è 5'27" MONNERAYE Erwann Nl 59è EaM
81è 11'34" PELNIN Eva Nl 22è EaF
|