21mes Foules Charentonnaises
Le 13 Fvrier 2005

Course des As - 15 km


Azur
Foulees
Retour
 
 
 

Classement individuel
Clas   Temps     Coureur                 An  Licence   Club                   Catg

  1    48'49"   RAMEAU J Francois         361875   Elan 91                  1er SEH
  2    49'12"   RYDIK Mykola                                                 2 SEH
  3    49'39"   GOFFINET Didier           990205   Usi Plessis Trevise       3 SEH
  4    51'42"   MIHI Hassan                        Ca Romainville            4 SEH
  5    51'50"   GAREL David               488153   As Fondettes              5 SEH
  6    51'56"   DARBONNENS Christophe     943344   Asphalte 94               6 SEH
  7    52'01"   BLANC Eric                720005   Ath Coeur De Fond         7 SEH
  8    52'02"   SAINE Thierry             325592   Paac                     1er V1H
  9    52'50"   NEZZAR Karim                                                 8 SEH
 10    53'28"   LOUISY Philippe           769380   Us Creteil                9 SEH

 11    53'30"   GRASSI Fabrice                                              10 SEH
 12    53'54"   SERGUEFF Christophe       805585   Usi Plessis Trevise      11 SEH
 13    53'56"   PREVOST Martin                                              1er ESH
 14    54'05"   SERGUEFF William          166769   Usi Plessis Trevise      12 SEH
 15    54'16"   MITRAIL Pierre                                              13 SEH
 16    54'17"   PERROCHON Philippe        895864   Us Creteil               14 SEH
 17    54'24"   GARDEUX J Michel                   Boissy Triathlon         15 SEH
 18    54'36"   BOULFELFEL Hamed                   Air France               16 SEH
 19    54'36"   MATELOT Robert            304105   Snecma Villaroche        1er V2H
 20    54'37"   CHODKIEWICZ Adam          364708   As St Junien             17 SEH

 21    54'42"   JUNG Bruno                462910   Ea Gif                   18 SEH
 22    54'46"   DEFORTESCU Francois       93046                             19 SEH
 23    54'48"   BLEUZE Eric               699495   Sm Montrouge             20 SEH
 24    54'54"   GARCIA ESTEVEZ Jose                Cnp                      21 SEH
 25    55'04"   MARTINS SILVA Fernando    780014   Us Creteil               22 SEH
 26    55'10"   BIGNON J Luc                       Cs Bretigny Athle        23 SEH
 27    55'12"   BIZARD Alain              966396   Thiais Ac                 2 V1H
 28    55'18"   AMIRAT Karim                       Ath Coeur De Fond        24 SEH
 29    55'46"   TOIRON Cedric             188780   Us Ivry                  25 SEH
 30    56'12"   LECLERC Vincent                                             26 SEH

 31    56'25"   GUERIN Gilles                                               27 SEH
 32    56'26"   FAUCHEHAUT Christian      256323   Ath Coeur De Fond        28 SEH
 33    56'34"   FRONTIL Marc                       Cs Bretigny Athle        29 SEH
 34    56'38"   TRASSOUDAINE Pierre                                          3 V1H
 35    56'51"   MILAD Fabrice                      Association Rev 7        30 SEH
 36    56'55"   BERA GROUNON Fred         402655   Asfi Villejuif            2 V2H
 37    56'59"   KIRCH J Pierre                                               3 V2H
 38    57'02"   ANDRE Pascal                       Us Belhomert              4 V1H
 39    57'05"   CALIE Gabriell            T205395                           31 SEH
 40    57'06"   LEPERE Nicolas            T203329  Generali                  5 V1H

 41    57'06"   BRION Charles                                               32 SEH
 42    57'10"   DURAND Jean                                                  4 V2H
 43    57'11"   SINIAWSKI Nicolas         429056                            33 SEH
 44    57'11"   PELARDY Pascal            307324   Casc Ivry                 5 V2H
 45    57'12"   JEANBOLO Gerard           555236   Asa Maisons Alfort        6 V1H
 46    57'15"   POIRISSE Eric             305330   Us Creteil               34 SEH
 47    57'22"   LEBOULLENGER Jean         390211   Uai Nogent                7 V1H
 48    57'27"   BROIN Emmanuel            806077   Bondoufle Ac              8 V1H
 49    57'30"   DA SILVA Jorge            491811   Usi Plessis Trevise       9 V1H
 50    57'31"   EUDE Sylvain                       Us Ivry                  35 SEH

 51    57'48"   SOCIE Bertrand            281766   Ccr 92                   36 SEH
 52    57'53"   GIBIER J Francois         130461   Ac Velizy Villacoubl     10 V1H
 53    57'57"   ANSEL Julien              168073   Velizy                   37 SEH
 54    57'58"   FAUROU Michel                                               11 V1H
 55    57'59"   OBJOIS J Michel           984570   Asphalte 94              12 V1H
 56    58'11"   FOURNIER Patrick                   Chessy Tri Val Europ     13 V1H
 57    58'18"   SIMON Philippe                                              38 SEH
 58    58'21"   LE DAIN Bernard           578503   Acp Joinville             6 V2H
 59    58'25"   HAGUENIN Jerome                                             39 SEH
 60    58'30"   RODRIGUES Fernando                                          40 SEH

 61    58'33"   PICARD Eric               484930   Asphalte 94              14 V1H
 62    58'36"   BONNEL J Charles          162021   Vga Compiegne             7 V2H
 63    58'39"   MAS Laurent                                                 41 SEH
 64    58'40"   PENNORS Franck                     Police 12                15 V1H
 65    58'46"   AIT MEDDOUR Zaher         140680   Acp Joinville            42 SEH
 66    58'49"   CHOQUEREAU Laurent                 Etoile Marollaise         2 ESH
 67    58'51"   PAVAO Jair                                                   8 V2H
 68    59'01"   VELEZ J Luc                                                 43 SEH
 69    59'08"   SUCHAIRE Yannick                   The Running              16 V1H
 70    59'09"   LAPEYROUX Ivan            278618   Apsap Paris              44 SEH

 71    59'18"   CHARNIER Mickael                                            45 SEH
 72    59'19"   ALLEMAND J Pierre                  Marath Onze              17 V1H
 73    59'21"   ALBES J Luc                        Etoile Sports            18 V1H
 74    59'23"   GILIBERTO Georges                  Gl Trade                 19 V1H
 75    59'23"   LESSOURGUES Philippe               Asptt Paris              20 V1H
 76    59'25"   OUABDESSELAM Karim        435474   Vaux Le Penil            46 SEH
 77    59'25"   PINEL FEREOL X            T205428                           21 V1H
 78    59'25"   LACHAISE Claude           805632   Asa Maisons Alfort       22 V1H
 79    59'27"   DIAZ Philippe                                               47 SEH
 80    59'29"   TRUEL Aurelia             760841   Asphalte 94             1re SEF

 81    59'30"   DELECROIX Philippe        677027   Asphalte 94              48 SEH
 82    59'35"   LEBOURGEOIS Olivier                                         49 SEH
 83    59'41"   PAILLARD Denis                                              23 V1H
 84    59'42"   KERALUM Thierry           542250   Ath Coeur De Fond        24 V1H
 85    59'47"   DESGARDIN Gerard          805353   Plessis Robinson Ac      25 V1H
 86    59'50"   BONNEMAIN Patrice                                           26 V1H
 87    59'50"   LETURC Daniel             503493   Paac                     27 V1H
 88    59'50"   ROCHA Manuel              585727   Paac                      9 V2H
 89    59'53"   BOUALLAGUI Akim                                             28 V1H
 90    59'56"   MOLLARD J Philippe        500655   Paac                     29 V1H

 91    59'57"   JOLIVET Sandric                    Air France               30 V1H
 92    59'58"   VERBREGUE Gregory                                           50 SEH
 93    59'59"   DEGAND Alain              566657   Us Ivry                  10 V2H
 94  1h00'03"   PEAN Eric                          Ratp                     31 V1H
 95  1h00'08"   AUJEAU David              T209270                           51 SEH
 96  1h00'09"   PREAU Fabrice                                               52 SEH
 97  1h00'10"   BON Ludovic               T202248                           53 SEH
 98  1h00'14"   BARON Lionel              672413   Sca Bry/marne            32 V1H
 99  1h00'16"   CHEBLAL Assene                     Casc Ivry                54 SEH
100  1h00'18"   GRANGER David                      Groupama                 55 SEH

101  1h00'22"   MOREAU Eddy                                                 56 SEH
102  1h00'22"   COUDE Eric                                                  57 SEH
103  1h00'24"   COLOMBIE Patrick                                            33 V1H
104  1h00'25"   BETHOULE Mickael                   Etoile Sports            58 SEH
105  1h00'25"   ZORN Jerome                                                 59 SEH
106  1h00'31"   KECK J Luc                                                  60 SEH
107  1h00'39"   ZERROUK Herve                                               34 V1H
108  1h00'43"   KUNN Fabrice                       Groupama                 61 SEH
109  1h00'50"   CANTAMESSA Alain                                            35 V1H
110  1h00'56"   JOTTREAU Olivier                   Marath Onze              36 V1H

111  1h00'58"   LEVESQUE Loic                                               62 SEH
112  1h00'58"   GEIDEL J Marc             403235   Ath Coeur De Fond        11 V2H
113  1h00'59"   GIGNOUX J Pierre                                            37 V1H
114  1h01'01"   DEMOULIN Patrick          297368   Us Chatelet En Brie      12 V2H
115  1h01'03"   PELLEGRINO Antoine        126529   Asphalte 94              38 V1H
116  1h01'05"   GRIMBERT J Jacques                                          39 V1H
117  1h01'08"   LOUISON Claude            195345   Ga Noisy Le Grand        63 SEH
118  1h01'10"   HUGAULT Philippe          125415   Asphalte 94              40 V1H
119  1h01'12"   LIZE Francois                      Etoile Sports            64 SEH
120  1h01'13"   CARBONI Cyril                                               65 SEH

121  1h01'14"   GAUTHIER Dominique                                          41 V1H
122  1h01'17"   LINCY Thomas                       Bspp                     66 SEH
123  1h01'21"   ANDRE Yann                895853   Us Ivry                  67 SEH
124  1h01'27"   SERGIO J Louis                                              42 V1H
125  1h01'33"   ARCHAMAULT Thierry        162552   Sca Bry/marne            68 SEH
126  1h01'38"   BOUILLET Jean             536158   Ibm France               43 V1H
127  1h01'38"   CHASSAGNARD Marc          456695   Us Gazelec Idf           44 V1H
128  1h01'41"   SIMONET Philippe          991886   Asphalte 94              13 V2H
129  1h01'41"   NUNES Arthur              721866   Elan 91                  14 V2H
130  1h01'46"   WITTENBERG Fabrice                                          69 SEH

131  1h01'47"   POIRIER Alain                                               70 SEH
132  1h01'51"   SCUOTTO A Tony                     Ratp                     45 V1H
133  1h01'53"   DOS SANTOS Jose                                             15 V2H
134  1h01'53"   GOSSET Philippe           587130   Paac                     71 SEH
135  1h01'56"   GUELIN Richard            78057    Ac Velizy Villacoubl     46 V1H
136  1h02'00"   LENGRAI Rodrigue                   Etoile Sports            72 SEH
137  1h02'02"   DESMAZURES Thomas         75014    Championnet Sports       73 SEH
138  1h02'06"   EZELIS Francelin                   Cm Aubervilliers         47 V1H
139  1h02'08"   COLER Frederic            569307   Asphalte 94              16 V2H
140  1h02'16"   DUFRIEN Samuel                                              74 SEH

141  1h02'20"   LAFOESTE J Louis                   Bruker Axs               48 V1H
142  1h02'22"   TRENTIN Laurent                                             49 V1H
143  1h02'23"   RISBEC Florain            T209937  Csa Jogg Air             75 SEH
144  1h02'24"   BESSON Thierry                     Body Bulding             17 V2H
145  1h02'27"   RIPOLL Romain             105229   Uso Chelles              76 SEH
146  1h02'32"   PERTHUIS Didier                    Ufolep                   50 V1H
147  1h02'32"   BELLECHASSE Luc           670732                            18 V2H
148  1h02'35"   NICCO Olivier                      Cs Bretigny Athle        77 SEH
149  1h02'37"   LANGUEDOC Max                                               51 V1H
150  1h02'37"   BESOMBES Christian                 Fc Charenton             52 V1H

151  1h02'37"   HUMERY Laurent                     Club Yerrois Tri         78 SEH
152  1h02'38"   MAHUET Patrick                                              53 V1H
153  1h02'40"   LEGORRE Stephane                                            79 SEH
154  1h02'40"   PUECH Philippe                                              80 SEH
155  1h02'42"   BRICHE Guy                205055   Csm Villepinte           19 V2H
156  1h02'43"   POULET Marc                                                 54 V1H
157  1h02'43"   URBAN Michel              256850   Us Ivry                  55 V1H
158  1h02'43"   LELEU Mederic                      Etoile Sports            81 SEH
159  1h02'46"   SURAT Christian           443496   Paac                     20 V2H
160  1h02'46"   BITON Jacques                                               56 V1H

161  1h02'47"   FLEAUX Herve              635791   Asa Maisons Alfort       57 V1H
162  1h02'47"   GUIHARD David                      Police 12                82 SEH
163  1h02'48"   GILLOT Eric               549674   Plessis Robinson Ac      58 V1H
164  1h02'52"   CACHELOT Eric                                               21 V2H
165  1h02'54"   LARENAUDIE Stephane                Air France               59 V1H
166  1h02'56"   PICHON Eric                                                 83 SEH
167  1h02'59"   MERCKLE Alain             496646   Asphalte 94              22 V2H
168  1h03'07"   PINCHEMEL Franck          162555   Sca Bry/marne            60 V1H
169  1h03'09"   FINISTRE Gerard                                             23 V2H
170  1h03'13"   PIERRANG Francois         976151   Asphalte 94              61 V1H

171  1h03'14"   TEIJEIRO Tony             664623   Paac                     84 SEH
172  1h03'16"   LORAZO Christophe                                           85 SEH
173  1h03'18"   BASPEYRE Jean                                               86 SEH
174  1h03'19"   STEPIEN J Claude                   Cm Aubervilliers         62 V1H
175  1h03'19"   FABRE Mario               363588   Us Gazelec Idf           63 V1H
176  1h03'19"   BELOUZE Frederic          721263   Championnet Sports       87 SEH
177  1h03'19"   VIDOUZE Cyril                      Us Gazelec Idf           88 SEH
178  1h03'20"   POUTEAU Robert                                              1er V4H
179  1h03'23"   TANNEAU J Luc             216210   Asphalte 94              64 V1H
180  1h03'23"   ARDOINO Magali            434839   Asphalte 94               2 SEF

181  1h03'24"   BABUTY Philippe           191348   Sca Bry/marne            24 V2H
182  1h03'25"   PARAYRE Gilles                                              65 V1H
183  1h03'25"   RECORBET Patrice                                            89 SEH
184  1h03'27"   CORDIER Gilles                     Credit Mutuel            90 SEH
185  1h03'27"   DESFOURNEAUX Philipe      524090   Asa Maisons Alfort       66 V1H
186  1h03'27"   CHANTRAINE Cyril                                            91 SEH
187  1h03'28"   MACE Lionel               207836                            67 V1H
188  1h03'28"   DESFOURNEAUX Thierry      427461   Asa Maisons Alfort       25 V2H
189  1h03'29"   EMERY Danielle                                             1re V1F
190  1h03'30"   MAHEU Ludovic                      Bspp                     92 SEH

191  1h03'31"   WARTENBERG Joachim                                          93 SEH
192  1h03'31"   AVOINE Marc                                                 94 SEH
193  1h03'32"   AIT AHSSAINE Nordine                                        95 SEH
194  1h03'32"   POULAIN Olivier           496649   Ccs Sagem                68 V1H
195  1h03'32"   CORDINIER Eric                     Ratp                     69 V1H
196  1h03'37"   CHEYMOL Vincent                                             70 V1H
197  1h03'39"   RIVALAIN Jean                      Sport Passion Vinc       26 V2H
198  1h03'40"   MANCEAU Andre             482018   Plessis Robinson Ac      71 V1H
199  1h03'43"   RABASSE Pierre                     As Audiens               72 V1H
200  1h03'44"   GIBAULT Frederic                                            96 SEH

201  1h03'45"   MOUCHON Rudy              167521   Elan Chevilly Larue          CAH
202  1h03'46"   VILLETTE J Michel                  3m France                27 V2H
203  1h03'48"   RAMEAU Guillaume                   Es Vitry                 97 SEH
204  1h03'50"   FOUCTEAU Christophe                                         98 SEH
205  1h03'53"   GUIMARAES Rodrigo         490955   Paac                     28 V2H
206  1h03'55"   COLLET Sylvain                                              99 SEH
207  1h03'57"   MARIE Arnaud                       Asphalte 94             100 SEH
208  1h03'58"   DHENNIN Thibault                   Groupama                101 SEH
209  1h03'58"   BLEUZEN Andre             245817   Elan Chevilly Larue      1er V3H
210  1h03'59"   LURATI Jacques            647299   Championnet Sports      102 SEH

211  1h04'01"   LACOSTE Alain                                              103 SEH
212  1h04'04"   THOMAS M Emmanuel         T202770  Fortis                    2 V3H
213  1h04'08"   VIDAL Christophe          304270   Esclops Azun            104 SEH
214  1h04'09"   CAVELLEC Emmanuel                                          105 SEH
215  1h04'09"   LOTH Dominique                                              73 V1H
216  1h04'10"   ROY Frederic                       Ccsc Edf Gdf            106 SEH
217  1h04'10"   LEDRU Ludovic             199586   Elan 91                 107 SEH
218  1h04'12"   LOBO Didier               359976   Asphalte 94              29 V2H
219  1h04'19"   HERON Hippolyte                    Police 12                30 V2H
220  1h04'21"   ZAMORA Alexandre                                           108 SEH

221  1h04'21"   MORIN Damien                                               109 SEH
222  1h04'22"   TROPLENT Gilles                                             74 V1H
223  1h04'23"   GALLIOT J Yves                                              75 V1H
224  1h04'24"   COLOMY Laurent            419788   Gl Trade                 76 V1H
225  1h04'27"   FLEURY J Jacques                                            77 V1H
226  1h04'28"   LORIN Gerard                       As Jogging               78 V1H
227  1h04'29"   LEFEVRE Bernard           118898   Asptt Nice               31 V2H
228  1h04'29"   FIERLA J Marc                                              110 SEH
229  1h04'29"   MERIAU Francois           T208593                           32 V2H
230  1h04'30"   CADEAU Alain                       Cm Aubervilliers         79 V1H

231  1h04'32"   HAMON Philippe                                              80 V1H
232  1h04'33"   TARAUD Didier                                              111 SEH
233  1h04'34"   WARTEL Marc               437680   Paac                     81 V1H
234  1h04'34"   MICHEL Xavier             453857   Paac                    112 SEH
235  1h04'36"   GERARD Didier             T151162                           82 V1H
236  1h04'40"   GLEVEAU Laurent                                            113 SEH
237  1h04'42"   OU-RABAH Olivier                   Cs Bretigny Athle       114 SEH
238  1h04'42"   DOHOLLO Francis                                             83 V1H
239  1h04'43"   BAUDE J Marc                                               115 SEH
240  1h04'46"   BUSSY Joseph              T208220                           33 V2H

241  1h04'48"   POTIER Nicolas                     As Etaples Tri          116 SEH
242  1h04'48"   BOREL Frederic            467760   Paris Uc                 84 V1H
243  1h04'49"   SCHERTZER Bernard         T205950  France Telecom           34 V2H
244  1h04'50"   PIET Gregory                                               117 SEH
245  1h04'51"   HAVUY J Pierre                                              85 V1H
246  1h04'55"   FRANCISCO Arthur                                            86 V1H
247  1h04'56"   FREYTAG Heidi             T207458                            3 SEF
248  1h04'56"   RAVIER Frederic           568085   Sca Bry/marne            87 V1H
249  1h04'58"   LABAUTE J Pierre                                            35 V2H
250  1h05'01"   LE CLEZIO Pascal          T205195  Us Nxbp                  88 V1H

251  1h05'01"   LESKOW Gabriel            T200644                          118 SEH
252  1h05'02"   FRANCISCO Francois                                         119 SEH
253  1h05'02"   COUSIN Vincent                                              1er JUH
254  1h05'03"   PREAU Pascal              535583   Une 95 Athletisme        89 V1H
255  1h05'06"   EON Patrick                                                 36 V2H
256  1h05'09"   MASSON Rene               308585   Es Cheminots Region      37 V2H
257  1h05'09"   MARTIN Patrice                     Ca Romainville           90 V1H
258  1h05'10"   COINTERAS Frederic                                         120 SEH
259  1h05'11"   VAN TRAM Luc                                                38 V2H
260  1h05'13"   COUDER Cyril                                               121 SEH

261  1h05'13"   LE COUZE Dominick                                          122 SEH
262  1h05'16"   LAURENT Philippe          805461   Foulees St Germain       91 V1H
263  1h05'17"   RAYMOND Michel            500684   Acp Joinville            39 V2H
264  1h05'20"   BRETON Patrice                                              40 V2H
265  1h05'22"   MARTIN Franck                      Tri 91                  123 SEH
266  1h05'23"   GIBERT Michel                      Cs Bretigny Athle        92 V1H
267  1h05'26"   FLISSON Fabien                                             124 SEH
268  1h05'27"   ENNAJI Abdelilah                                            93 V1H
269  1h05'28"   GESSET Claude                                               41 V2H
270  1h05'29"   BAUQUIER Alain                                              42 V2H

271  1h05'30"   FAURE Frederic            188771   Us Ivry                 125 SEH
272  1h05'31"   FONTAINE Laurent                                           126 SEH
273  1h05'33"   SAMYN Eric                275669   Paac                     94 V1H
274  1h05'34"   POUSSEREAU Philippe                Ccsc Edf Gdf             95 V1H
275  1h05'34"   GOMBERT Laurent           188774   Us Ivry                 127 SEH
276  1h05'35"   DEWILDE Frederic                                           128 SEH
277  1h05'36"   CAPRON Pascal             119605   Ath Coeur De Fond       129 SEH
278  1h05'41"   BARNAKIAN Laurent                                          130 SEH
279  1h05'43"   BELHOUANE Cathy           T202131                            2 V1F
280  1h05'43"   SANSAC J Yves             554830   As Bourse                96 V1H

281  1h05'45"   FERREIRA Pascal                    Triathlon Club 93        97 V1H
282  1h05'52"   HIDJA Said                405791   Us Ris Orangis            3 V3H
283  1h05'53"   PELLOIS Bernard           980735   Usi Plessis Trevise      43 V2H
284  1h05'56"   SARRAZIN Alain                     Les Luzardins            98 V1H
285  1h05'57"   BELTRAND Olivier                                           131 SEH
286  1h05'57"   VALLE Isabelle                     Cnp                       4 SEF
287  1h06'01"   DIMANCHE Stephane                  Casc Ivry               132 SEH
288  1h06'01"   VESCO Philippe                                              99 V1H
289  1h06'02"   CRISCONIO J Baptiste               Cm Aubervilliers        100 V1H
290  1h06'04"   STERNBERGER Didier        184736   Courir                  133 SEH

291  1h06'05"   AUPIED Laurent                                             134 SEH
292  1h06'05"   GUEREMY Fabrice           102584   Ath Coeur De Fond       135 SEH
293  1h06'06"   VIENNE J Paul                                              136 SEH
294  1h06'07"   PARIGUET Remi                      Groupama                137 SEH
295  1h06'07"   LAROUDIE Sandrine                  Boissy Triathlon          5 SEF
296  1h06'07"   GELIN Benoit              292367   Csm Bonneuil            101 V1H
297  1h06'08"   DROUART Philippe                   Ratp                    102 V1H
298  1h06'09"   MAURICE J Charles         504559   Usi Plessis Trevise      44 V2H
299  1h06'12"   CARDELLA J Yves           211973   Asphalte 94             103 V1H
300  1h06'14"   LABROTA Gerard            T221974                          104 V1H

301  1h06'16"   MOUSSET Elisabeth         744491   Asphalte 94               6 SEF
302  1h06'18"   LUSENTI Stefano                    As Scor                 138 SEH
303  1h06'19"   BOUYSSOU Aliou            109996   Us Ivry                 139 SEH
304  1h06'22"   MHADJOU William                                            140 SEH
305  1h06'23"   NOWACK Patrick            195260   Sca Bry/marne           105 V1H
306  1h06'25"   DEGOULANGE Damien         642262                           141 SEH
307  1h06'26"   LELAY Thierry             192682   Sca Bry/marne           106 V1H
308  1h06'27"   DUCHENE Philippe          T203419                          107 V1H
309  1h06'32"   BOSSUYT Bertrand                                           142 SEH
310  1h06'33"   DISSITOUN James           698191                           108 V1H

311  1h06'36"   RENAUD Philippe           180462   Asphalte 94             143 SEH
312  1h06'37"   VO Alain                          Ap Hp                    144 SEH
313  1h06'37"   GUEGNARD Olivier                                           145 SEH
314  1h06'39"   MISMETTI Marc             139192   Vsop Ozoir              146 SEH
315  1h06'43"   CHOUQUET Sebastien                 Bspp                    147 SEH
316  1h06'44"   NICOLAS Michel                                              45 V2H
317  1h06'46"   TAMPEREAU Yann                                             148 SEH
318  1h06'47"   RATHERY Serge                                               46 V2H
319  1h06'47"   SEBIRE Pascal                      Fc Charenton            109 V1H
320  1h06'47"   ROSSI Armand              690204   Us Metro                 47 V2H

321  1h06'49"   DUBU Gilles                        Marath Onze             110 V1H
322  1h06'50"   FRANCOIS EUDOX Maurille   802628                           111 V1H
323  1h06'50"   BROSSE Joel               917069   Asa Maisons Alfort       48 V2H
324  1h06'50"   MUESSER Guillaume                                          149 SEH
325  1h06'50"   MORENO Stephane                                            150 SEH
326  1h06'51"   LOBETE Alfonso                                               4 V3H
327  1h06'52"   TOURNE Regis              895960   Vincennes Ath           151 SEH
328  1h06'53"   BRAVARD Serge                      Groupama                152 SEH
329  1h06'53"   MESSAOUDI Amar            532425   Thiais Ac                 5 V3H
330  1h06'54"   NAJDOVSKI Christophe                                       153 SEH

331  1h06'54"   GENAY Julien                                               154 SEH
332  1h06'54"   GIRAUD Michel                                              112 V1H
333  1h06'55"   LEHMANN Jerome                                             155 SEH
334  1h06'55"   DUBREUIL Pascal           559637   Apsap Paris             113 V1H
335  1h06'55"   NEUVILLE Segolene         182810   Apsap Paris               7 SEF
336  1h06'58"   BRESSON Dominique         670975   Esc La Queue En Brie     49 V2H
337  1h07'01"   BILALI Karima             545685   Esc La Queue En Brie      8 SEF
338  1h07'03"   SLIMANI Farid                                              114 V1H
339  1h07'03"   CAMUS Philippe                     Cs Bretigny Athle       156 SEH
340  1h07'09"   BOUVIER Patrick           162949   Ca Montreuil            50 V2H

341  1h07'11"   BELLEIL Arnaud                                             115 V1H
342  1h07'11"   LAMOUROUX Stephane                                         116 V1H
343  1h07'14"   JOLY Lionel                                                117 V1H
344  1h07'15"   OLLIVIER Christophe                                        118 V1H
345  1h07'16"   BRIEZ J Michel                                              51 V2H
346  1h07'16"   MORLAIX Sylvain                                            119 V1H
347  1h07'17"   ALBOU Stephane                                             157 SEH
348  1h07'20"   SEKNAZI Dou                                                120 V1H
349  1h07'22"   YAHIAOUI M Gerard         T201693                           52 V2H
350  1h07'22"   DE TREBONS Thomas                  Gl Trade                158 SEH

351  1h07'23"   FEUILLARD Alain           T206753  Co Ce Eurodisney        121 V1H
352  1h07'23"   HOUDEMONT J Noel          688713   Paac                    122 V1H
353  1h07'24"   MOOSBAUER J Marie                  Fc Charenton            123 V1H
354  1h07'28"   AVGERINOS Kleanthe                 Acp 18                   53 V2H
355  1h07'29"   GALLICE Thierry                                            124 V1H
356  1h07'32"   MOUSSEUX Alain                                             125 V1H
357  1h07'33"   HERNANDEZ Jean                     As Nandy                 54 V2H
358  1h07'34"   VALLEE Nicolas                                             159 SEH
359  1h07'36"   ANGELO Antero                      Acp Joinville           126 V1H
360  1h07'37"   BAYON Olivier                      Mairie De Paris         160 SEH

361  1h07'39"   DUGRE Eric                                                 161 SEH
362  1h07'40"   RAKOTOBE J Louis                                           127 V1H
363  1h07'41"   BOUEDO Alain                       Thales Sa                55 V2H
364  1h07'42"   ROTA Lionel               705108   Us Gazelec Idf           56 V2H
365  1h07'42"   DE OLIVEIRA Jean                                            57 V2H
366  1h07'44"   LUGAND Laurent                     Ssa Alstom              128 V1H
367  1h07'47"   KRAPP J Claude                                             162 SEH
368  1h07'50"   BEUCHER Laurent                                            129 V1H
369  1h07'52"   GOARNISSON Luc                     Casc Ivry                58 V2H
370  1h07'55"   TOUITOU Patrice                                            130 V1H

371  1h07'56"   PHILIPPE Jerome                                            163 SEH
372  1h07'58"   GORE Rosello              499273   Ca L Hay Les Roses      131 V1H
373  1h08'02"   HUNEAULT Nicolas                                           132 V1H
374  1h08'05"   THERESINA Dominique                Groupama                133 V1H
375  1h08'14"   RIEU J Manuel                                              134 V1H
376  1h08'16"   BOURGEOIS Remi                                             164 SEH
377  1h08'16"   NIEPCERON Eric            311603   Usco Rive Gauche P      135 V1H
378  1h08'17"   MORVILLE Dominique                                         136 V1H
379  1h08'17"   FARARIK Christophe                                         137 V1H
380  1h08'18"   MAERTEN Patrick           121853   Aj Auxerre Marathon     138 V1H

381  1h08'18"   THOMAS Raphael                     Groupama                139 V1H
382  1h08'18"   OSAER Daniel                                                59 V2H
383  1h08'19"   CHARRIERE Frederic                                         165 SEH
384  1h08'20"   LE QUELLEC Philippe                Ministere Agricultur    140 V1H
385  1h08'20"   BARLIER Christophe                                         141 V1H
386  1h08'21"   PLANCHON Etienne                                            60 V2H
387  1h08'23"   MORVAN Gilbert                     Asptt Paris             142 V1H
388  1h08'25"   MONGAULT Pierre           624747   Paac                     61 V2H
389  1h08'28"   DIAZ J Jacques            T201891  Eurodisney               62 V2H
390  1h08'30"   CHMIELEWSKI Rafal         T206941                          166 SEH

391  1h08'32"   GOBIN Alain               692139   Asphalte 94             167 SEH
392  1h08'33"   COSTARD Frederic                                           143 V1H
393  1h08'33"   ARAUX M Guilene           398721   Cs Ptt Val D Oise         3 V1F
394  1h08'36"   RAULT David                        Cs Marne Tennis         168 SEH
395  1h08'38"   FORTUNA Thierry                                            169 SEH
396  1h08'38"   CRASSIER Lionel                                            170 SEH
397  1h08'39"   OVALDE Francois                                            171 SEH
398  1h08'40"   ECHEVIN David                      Etoile Sports           172 SEH
399  1h08'41"   CORNETTE Guy                                               144 V1H
400  1h08'42"   PRIOR Aurelie             549460   Us Creteil                9 SEF

401  1h08'45"   STIBLER J Yves            434175   Asphalte 94              63 V2H
402  1h08'47"   CRUZ Gerard                        As Bred                 145 V1H
403  1h08'49"   DORDEVIC Tomislav         368217   Athle Sud 77             64 V2H
404  1h08'50"   BOYER Philippe                                              65 V2H
405  1h08'57"   LAMBREMONT Patrick                                         146 V1H
406  1h08'58"   HAMMOUCHE Bernard                  Cm Aubervilliers         66 V2H
407  1h09'02"   AVRIN Laurent             368846   Vanves Run Club 92      147 V1H
408  1h09'02"   MARCOS Jean Marc          423685   Vanves Run Club 92      148 V1H
409  1h09'03"   GRIGNON Sebastien         396478   Us Ivry                 173 SEH
410  1h09'05"   CANY Frederic             513902   Vanves Run Club 92      149 V1H

411  1h09'05"   RAVIART Dominique                                          174 SEH
412  1h09'05"   MARTIN David                                               175 SEH
413  1h09'05"   NANNINI Matthieu          199922   Championnet Sports      176 SEH
414  1h09'06"   BESLY Cyrille                      Gl Trade                177 SEH
415  1h09'07"   BOUCHER J Marc                     Gl Trade                178 SEH
416  1h09'08"   LECUREUIL Sebastien                                        179 SEH
417  1h09'11"   NEBLE Alain               235536   Acp Joinville           180 SEH
418  1h09'12"   GABRIEL Nicolas                                            181 SEH
419  1h09'13"   BEGUE J Claude                                              67 V2H
420  1h09'16"   LIOT J Claude             155833   Paac                     68 V2H

421  1h09'19"   PUCE INCONNUE 3006
422  1h09'22"   RONCIN Pascal                      Cs Bretigny Athle       150 V1H
423  1h09'23"   ADER Xavier                        Gl Trade                182 SEH
424  1h09'24"   BRIENT Bernard            638087   Asphalte 94               6 V3H
425  1h09'27"   BOUCHERON Francis                                          151 V1H
426  1h09'27"   GAJEWSKI Franck                                            183 SEH
427  1h09'28"   LE GAC Herve                       Aqua 13                 152 V1H
428  1h09'33"   GAUTRON Stephane                                           184 SEH
429  1h09'36"   BRABAN Bruno              687624   Les Moustiques          153 V1H
430  1h09'38"   JEGOU J Marc                                               154 V1H

431  1h09'42"   BLAISE Denis                       As Alstom 91            155 V1H
432  1h09'44"   DA COSTA Abel                                              185 SEH
433  1h09'46"   PAGIS Sylvain                      Usmt Badmington         186 SEH
434  1h09'48"   STEMBER Christian                  Ville De Buren          187 SEH
435  1h09'50"   BENAMARA Rabah            298627   Csm Villepinte          156 V1H
436  1h09'51"   HOSCHTETTLER Patrick               As Bred                 157 V1H
437  1h09'54"   BUFFET J Philippe                  Snecma Sport            158 V1H
438  1h09'55"   BARDOUIL Gael                                              188 SEH
439  1h09'56"   BOURGAIN Vincent          883450   Cs Nmpp Paris           159 V1H
440  1h09'56"   GAROT Pascal              191802   Cs Nmpp Paris           189 SEH

441  1h09'56"   NENNOT Andre                                                69 V2H
442  1h09'58"   MESKINI Mohamed                                            190 SEH
443  1h10'00"   MESSAC Laurent                                             191 SEH
444  1h10'00"   PUCE INCONNUE 3007
445  1h10'01"   CHENEBAUD Charlie                                           70 V2H
446  1h10'03"   BALLY Andre               169154                             7 V3H
447  1h10'04"   LEGUAY Francoise                                             4 V1F
448  1h10'05"   LUCAS Christophe                                           192 SEH
449  1h10'10"   GELAND Pascal                                              160 V1H
450  1h10'12"   GRONDIN G Marie                                             71 V2H

451  1h10'17"   ROBERT Sylvie                      Asphalte 94               5 V1F
452  1h10'19"   MAGNE Alain                                                 72 V2H
453  1h10'20"   BIDOT Alain               889045   Us Gazelec Idf           73 V2H
454  1h10'22"   MARTOJA Philippe                   Us Belhomert            161 V1H
455  1h10'23"   FRDET Sebastien                                            193 SEH
456  1h10'23"   HOFFMANN Valcry           T203580  Om Aix                  162 V1H
457  1h10'24"   DUPERTHUIS Marc                    Foulee Villecresne      163 V1H
458  1h10'26"   ZAPPELINI Alain                    3m France                74 V2H
459  1h10'28"   HAMMOUDI Thierry                                           164 V1H
460  1h10'29"   RENAULT Olivier                    Groupama                165 V1H

461  1h10'30"   RIDE Stephane             T207783                          194 SEH
462  1h10'34"   GERVAIS Laurent                                            166 V1H
463  1h10'34"   RENAUX Raymond            805586   Usi Plessis Trevise     167 V1H
464  1h10'35"   JOLY Claude                                                  8 V3H
465  1h10'36"   LE MAIRE Christian        T206352                          195 SEH
466  1h10'37"   VELASQUEZ Thomas                                           196 SEH
467  1h10'38"   CHAUSSE Daniel                     3m France                75 V2H
468  1h10'39"   FASSEL Jacques                     As Scor                 197 SEH
469  1h10'40"   YARD Francis              429843   Sport Passion Vinc       76 V2H
470  1h10'43"   LE GOUILL Fabrice                                          198 SEH

471  1h10'44"   LEPINOIT Eric                                              199 SEH
472  1h10'46"   COURCOL Gilles                                              77 V2H
473  1h10'47"   MULLER J Paul                                               78 V2H
474  1h10'48"   TROTZIER J Francois                                        168 V1H
475  1h10'48"   DESMURS Marc              478973   Ea Cergy Pontoise At      9 V3H
476  1h10'50"   BOUDINOT Mathilde         696977   Velizy                  1re JUF
477  1h10'51"   TEMPLE Bruno                                               200 SEH
478  1h10'52"   SANTROT Paul                       Gl Trade                201 SEH
479  1h10'53"   CIANELLI J Marc                                            202 SEH
480  1h10'55"   LANGLOIS Pierre                    Natexis Banques Popu     79 V2H

481  1h10'56"   COUIBAULT Francois                 Juriteam                 80 V2H
482  1h10'57"   BONDOUX Barbara                                             10 SEF
483  1h10'58"   LE CIUR Daniel            673085   Ea Cergy Pontoise At    169 V1H
484  1h10'58"   HOFFMANN Benjamin         203579   Om Aix                  170 V1H
485  1h10'59"   MALEYROT J Herve                                            81 V2H
486  1h11'00"   GIRARD. Alain             981073   Elan Chevilly Larue      82 V2H
487  1h11'01"   FEUILLATE Xavier                                           203 SEH
488  1h11'02"   KICHTA Aurelien                    Es Vitry                 83 V2H
489  1h11'02"   FORTIN Baptiste                    Groupama                204 SEH
490  1h11'04"   ROUQUET Nathalie          581025   Cesame 95                11 SEF

491  1h11'05"   PATA Vincent                                               205 SEH
492  1h11'06"   KARAGUEZIAN Jean                   Casc Ivry                10 V3H
493  1h11'06"   RICHARD Michel                                             171 V1H
494  1h11'07"   LAVAUD J Louis                     Boissy Triathlon        172 V1H
495  1h11'07"   BICHET Sebastien                                           206 SEH
496  1h11'07"   OTTAVIANI Fabien                   Fc Charenton            173 V1H
497  1h11'09"   MATRAT Jerome                      Paris Sport Club Tri    207 SEH
498  1h11'09"   ANSEL Roland                                                84 V2H
499  1h11'10"   CHOTARD Eric                                               208 SEH
500  1h11'10"   ANGEBAUD Benoit                                            209 SEH

501  1h11'13"   MICHELON Christophe                                        210 SEH
502  1h11'13"   SILVESTRE Joaquim                                           85 V2H
503  1h11'14"   BRIGOT J Denis            125292   Fs Esbly Coupvray       211 SEH
504  1h11'15"   ENAL Christian                                              86 V2H
505  1h11'15"   TOURNEUX Pascal                                            212 SEH
506  1h11'15"   FORGET Thierry                                             174 V1H
507  1h11'16"   TORRE Marc                         Asc Bnp Paribas         175 V1H
508  1h11'17"   DUMONT Alain                       Es Vitry                 87 V2H
509  1h11'18"   DESCOMBES Olivier         177014   Cs Nmpp Paris           213 SEH
510  1h11'19"   MOCOGNI Marc                       Us Belhomert             88 V2H

511  1h11'20"   MENGUE ATEBA Clement      337287   Vga St Maur              89 V2H
512  1h11'20"   MAUFFREY Philippe                  Us Ivry Triathlon       176 V1H
513  1h11'20"   GERMANEAU Philippe                 Marath Onze             177 V1H
514  1h11'21"   JACOBSON Michel                                            178 V1H
515  1h11'22"   CHARBONNEL Christian      925022   Elan Chevilly Larue      90 V2H
516  1h11'23"   ERNOULT Max                                                 91 V2H
517  1h11'25"   MORVAN Joel               205337   Aa Pays De France A9     11 V3H
518  1h11'25"   CHEUTIN Franck                                             214 SEH
519  1h11'27"   DELACOUX Gil                       As Cm 3d                179 V1H
520  1h11'28"   JAMIN Nathalie            140760   Asphalte 94              12 SEF

521  1h11'34"   SCUPAL Max                         Es Vitry                 92 V2H
522  1h11'36"   HABERT Jacques                     Fc Charenton            180 V1H
523  1h11'37"   PINARD Thierry                                             181 V1H
524  1h11'42"   LEPOIX Claude             662004   Ca Brioude 43            12 V3H
525  1h11'42"   DANIEL J Pierre           239631   Asptt Paris              93 V2H
526  1h11'45"   NORET Fabrice                                              182 V1H
527  1h11'48"   ZAMPIERI Henri                     Nageurs De Paris        183 V1H
528  1h11'48"   BIANIC Franck                      Asphalte 94             184 V1H
529  1h11'48"   DE LA FUENTE Luis                                          215 SEH
530  1h11'49"   PLUVIAN Philippe                                           185 V1H

531  1h11'49"   PALCY Georges             420873   Apsap Paris              13 V3H
532  1h11'50"   UZZAN Joel                                                 186 V1H
533  1h11'51"   CAILLAUD Guy                       Les Luzardins            94 V2H
534  1h11'52"   RIVERA Eduardo                                              95 V2H
535  1h11'52"   TROUVAIN Jeannine         673656   Apsap Paris               6 V1F
536  1h11'52"   LEHMANN Etienne                                            216 SEH
537  1h11'55"   CHANTREAU Jean            486171   Es Val D Anjou           14 V3H
538  1h12'02"   DIDIER Renaud                                              187 V1H
539  1h12'06"   LAURENT Catherine         677483   Foulees St Germain        7 V1F
540  1h12'07"   HENNEQUIN Florent                                          217 SEH

541  1h12'09"   SOIHIER Julien                                             218 SEH
542  1h12'10"   STEINBACH Florian                                          219 SEH
543  1h12'13"   WONG Chak Sam                                               96 V2H
544  1h12'22"   CAMPOY Patrick                                             188 V1H
545  1h12'24"   PLAQUET J Luc                                               97 V2H
546  1h12'24"   GRAHAM Ian                                                 189 V1H
547  1h12'25"   ROCHELET Jerome                                            220 SEH
548  1h12'27"   SALLES Eric                                                221 SEH
549  1h12'28"   MENETRIER Luc                      Mairie De Paris          98 V2H
550  1h12'29"   CONDS Antoine                                              190 V1H

551  1h12'31"   MICHEL Guy                482243   Paac                     99 V2H
552  1h12'32"   RUDKIEWICZ Pascal                  As Bred                 222 SEH
553  1h12'34"   LEGER Nazaire             568140   Sca Bry/marne           223 SEH
554  1h12'36"   SOURDEIX Laurent                   Marath Onze             224 SEH
555  1h12'41"   LE MEUR Yannick                    Foulee Villecresne      191 V1H
556  1h12'43"   SAUVAGE Emile                                              192 V1H
557  1h12'44"   HUET J Yves                                                100 V2H
558  1h12'44"   CANDEILLE Nadia                    Juriteam                  8 V1F
559  1h12'44"   SIDOLLE Alan                                               193 V1H
560  1h12'45"   ARMENGAUD Nicolas                  Groupe Mederic          194 V1H

561  1h12'45"   MARANDET Christophe                                        225 SEH
562  1h12'45"   LOC'H Pierre                                               195 V1H
563  1h12'47"   VENOT Alain                                                101 V2H
564  1h12'50"   BARDOT Vincent                                             226 SEH
565  1h12'53"   FRYDMAN Olivier                                            196 V1H
566  1h12'55"   AUBIN Jimmy                                                227 SEH
567  1h12'55"   ALLIOT P Yves             561507   Ea Cergy Pontoise At    197 V1H
568  1h12'58"   PREVOST Thierry                                            198 V1H
569  1h12'59"   FREITAS Jose                       Fc Orgemont             102 V2H
570  1h13'00"   LELEZEC Phil                                               228 SEH

571  1h13'02"   SIMONET Joel                       Asc Bnp Paribas         103 V2H
572  1h13'02"   RIZIO Agnes                                                  9 V1F
573  1h13'04"   DROUET Dominique          262610   Us Gazelec Idf          104 V2H
574  1h13'04"   PIMPIT Alex                                                199 V1H
575  1h13'12"   MOULIN Gilles                                              105 V2H
576  1h13'12"   NAUTRE Joel                                                106 V2H
577  1h13'14"   GUYON Dominique                                            200 V1H
578  1h13'14"   BRESC Frederic                                             229 SEH
579  1h13'14"   BLONDEL Mickael                    Credit Mutuel           230 SEH
580  1h13'15"   GHAMRI Noureddine                  Sagem                   201 V1H

581  1h13'18"   BILA Philippe                                              202 V1H
582  1h13'20"   COUTURIER J Claude                 Cm Aubervilliers         15 V3H
583  1h13'24"   MEURGUE Francois                                           231 SEH
584  1h13'25"   MONVOISIN PARI Florence            Acp Belgeard             10 V1F
585  1h13'29"   MANQUILLET Franck                                          232 SEH
586  1h13'30"   WOUSOUMI Philippe                  Apsap Paris             233 SEH
587  1h13'32"   LEPLAT Olivier                                             234 SEH
588  1h13'33"   LETORT J Francois                  Brex                    107 V2H
589  1h13'33"   MIRA Alain                         Usma                    203 V1H
590  1h13'34"   JUSTE J Luc                                                108 V2H

591  1h13'34"   DAVAINE Olivier                                            204 V1H
592  1h13'35"   DAUCHEZ Michel                     Casc Ivry               205 V1H
593  1h13'39"   LIZON J Paul              482495   Ea Cergy Pontoise At    109 V2H
594  1h13'41"   FEVRE Alexandre                                            235 SEH
595  1h13'45"   TEJADA Antonio                                             236 SEH
596  1h13'45"   IONESCU J Luc             715950   Sca Bry/marne           206 V1H
597  1h13'47"   SELOI Stephane                                             237 SEH
598  1h13'48"   GAMBU Patrick                                              110 V2H
599  1h13'51"   DUPAS Colette             496639   Asphalte 94             1re V2F
600  1h13'51"   LUSARDI Sylvain                                            207 V1H

601  1h13'52"   FERTIN Bruno                       Ssa Alstom              208 V1H
602  1h13'56"   TAULLE J Claude                    Ssa Alstom              209 V1H
603  1h13'57"   KARLIN Lionel                                              238 SEH
604  1h13'57"   POCHET Dominique          75095    Axa                     239 SEH
605  1h13'58"   DEBENNE Francois                                           240 SEH
606  1h14'01"   MARLIN Nicolas                                             210 V1H
607  1h14'02"   BATICLE Cyrille                                            241 SEH
608  1h14'03"   VAN DER LAAN Cornelis              Cs Bretigny Athle       211 V1H
609  1h14'04"   CYRILLE Tony              117671   Us Gazelec Idf          212 V1H
610  1h14'05"   MAGNE Eric                                                 213 V1H

611  1h14'06"   BEAUMANOIR Laurent                                         214 V1H
612  1h14'06"   FUENTES Jose                                               111 V2H
613  1h14'07"   JOURNET Danielle          778132   Groupama                  2 V2F
614  1h14'09"   RONCONI W Gino                                             112 V2H
615  1h14'10"   BRETON Andre                                               215 V1H
616  1h14'12"   BLANC DOUGADOS Didier              As Giat Industries      242 SEH
617  1h14'15"   MERCIEZ Francis                    Gendarmerie M Alfort    243 SEH
618  1h14'17"   DEBRUYNE Gerard                    Fc Charenton            113 V2H
619  1h14'20"   QUETEL Nicolas                     Etoile Sports           244 SEH
620  1h14'21"   THURIOT Serge                                              216 V1H

621  1h14'26"   BEAUGERIE Aurelien                                           3 ESH
622  1h14'28"   GUILLEM Jerome                     Es Vitry                245 SEH
623  1h14'30"   ZERBIB J Claude                    Marath Onze             217 V1H
624  1h14'31"   LE GUILLOU Eric           T223584                          246 SEH
625  1h14'31"   CECHETTI Michael                                           247 SEH
626  1h14'33"   CARRETTI J Claude                  Rc Chelles              114 V2H
627  1h14'33"   BOUSQUET Daniel                                            115 V2H
628  1h14'34"   NIAPERALA Christian       T203705                          116 V2H
629  1h14'35"   COLONEAUX Olivier                                          248 SEH
630  1h14'36"   DOS SANTOS Antonio        151141                           218 V1H

631  1h14'37"   MAZAUD J Louis                                             117 V2H
632  1h14'37"   MUNIE Laurent                      3m France               219 V1H
633  1h14'37"   POSTEL Brigitte                                             11 V1F
634  1h14'37"   MARTIN ALONSO Beatriz              Ca Romainville           13 SEF
635  1h14'38"   MOTHU Alain                                                220 V1H
636  1h14'40"   HERMET Pierre                                              118 V2H
637  1h14'42"   BOIZEAU Thierry                    Etoile Sports           221 V1H
638  1h14'47"   BOUSSARD Dominique        T205122                          119 V2H
639  1h14'48"   PHILIPPOU Bruno                                            249 SEH
640  1h14'49"   CORIDON Frederic          677029   Asphalte 94             250 SEH

641  1h14'50"   DE BARROS MART Guy        T200239  Philips France Vsg      120 V2H
642  1h14'54"   BOTHOREL Raymond          T203344  Asc Bnp Paribas         121 V2H
643  1h14'56"   PAUTRAT Jacques           T202877                          122 V2H
644  1h14'56"   FINK Eric                 493701                           222 V1H
645  1h14'56"   BEAUMANOIR Yves                                            223 V1H
646  1h15'01"   VAISSADE J Luc                                             251 SEH
647  1h15'06"   RAPHENNE Eric             554438   Asphalte 94             224 V1H
648  1h15'12"   TEIG Eliezer                                               252 SEH
649  1h15'14"   VIEUGUE Bruno                                              253 SEH
650  1h15'18"   SOUCHAIRE Arnaud                   Fc Charenton            254 SEH

651  1h15'18"   HECQUET Daniel            577806   Cs Nmpp Paris           225 V1H
652  1h15'28"   YVART Alain               122559   Asphalte 94             123 V2H
653  1h15'28"   BOYER FONTAIN Luc         T200054                          226 V1H
654  1h15'36"   BRUNIER Stephane                                           255 SEH
655  1h15'36"   BRIAND J Marie                                             227 V1H
656  1h15'37"   PERRY Gilles                                               256 SEH
657  1h15'37"   MARTINEZ Daniel                                            228 V1H
658  1h15'38"   PHAM VAN Sylvie                                             12 V1F
659  1h15'38"   PERILLAT Fernand                                           124 V2H
660  1h15'38"   KUNTZ Pascal                       As Cm 3d                229 V1H

661  1h15'39"   DUGONTIER Dominique       T201384  Balas                   125 V2H
662  1h15'39"   LEMAIRE Georges                                            230 V1H
663  1h15'40"   MONIER Christine          116720   Sca Bry/marne            13 V1F
664  1h15'41"   LANGLOIS J Yves                    Triathlon Torcy         231 V1H
665  1h15'44"   LOISEAU Jean                                               232 V1H
666  1h15'46"   GUERIN Francois                                            257 SEH
667  1h15'47"   SABARDEIL Michel                                           233 V1H
668  1h15'48"   SAINT HILAIRE Patricia             As Bred                  14 V1F
669  1h15'48"   GUIDICELLI Paul           499070   Asphalte 94             234 V1H
670  1h15'48"   GAUTHIER Evelyne                   As Bred                  14 SEF

671  1h15'49"   CARVALHO Georges          184514   Us Gazelec Idf          258 SEH
672  1h15'49"   BOUCHER Alain             705094   Us Gazelec Idf          126 V2H
673  1h15'49"   GIOT Laurent                                               235 V1H
674  1h15'51"   DAVID Serge                                                127 V2H
675  1h15'55"   LENCLOS Monique                                              3 V2F
676  1h15'58"   MOUSSAVI Kamel                                             128 V2H
677  1h16'04"   MEZZA Antoine                      Renault F1 Team         236 V1H
678  1h16'12"   FILLION Samuel                                             237 V1H
679  1h16'13"   MONTAGGIONI Laurent                                        129 V2H
680  1h16'15"   MAES Alain                                                 130 V2H

681  1h16'23"   BERTIN Veronique                                            15 V1F
682  1h16'23"   KOLASA Marc                                                259 SEH
683  1h16'24"   SCHILLING J Paul          704537   Asphalte 94             131 V2H
684  1h16'24"   STILHART Anne             106948   Asphalte 94              16 V1F
685  1h16'27"   DOGNON Nicolas                                             260 SEH
686  1h16'28"   DUPIRE Frederic                                            261 SEH
687  1h16'37"   LEMAIRE J Marc                                             132 V2H
688  1h16'39"   TOURNIER Marc                                              262 SEH
689  1h16'39"   CHLON J Marie                      As Air France            16 V3H
690  1h16'41"   GAILLARD Pierre                                            238 V1H

691  1h16'44"   RAUZDUEL Bertin           476241   Apsap Paris             133 V2H
692  1h16'51"   DEBAIZE Chantal           110306   Csm Bonneuil              4 V2F
693  1h16'54"   CORDIER Robert            733885   Postillone Longjumea      2 V4H
694  1h16'57"   CALOHARD Stephane                                          239 V1H
695  1h16'58"   BOULIVET Jacqueline       675791   Asphalte 94             1re V3F
696  1h17'00"   FEUILLETTE Vincent                 Credit Mutuel           263 SEH
697  1h17'00"   BUSSOL Jacques            T207417  As Jogging              240 V1H
698  1h17'01"   PASQUIER Thierry          T207428  As Jogging              241 V1H
699  1h17'01"   RENARD Guy                         As Jogging              264 SEH
700  1h17'01"   BOYNARD Michel                                             134 V2H

701  1h17'02"   BERTHELOT Gerard                                            17 V3H
702  1h17'03"   VAREILLAUD Cedric                  As Cm 3d                265 SEH
703  1h17'03"   MAILLARD Helene                                              5 V2F
704  1h17'05"   MARTIN Denis              T151298  Credit Mutuel           242 V1H
705  1h17'08"   KOHN Birgit                                                 17 V1F
706  1h17'11"   THIEBAUT Franck                                            266 SEH
707  1h17'15"   COSTA Marc                         Fc Charenton            243 V1H
708  1h17'28"   PULLICINO Michel                                           244 V1H
709  1h17'29"   MOUGIN Eric                        Fc Charenton            267 SEH
710  1h17'30"   MALLARD Joseph                                             135 V2H

711  1h17'31"   BERCET Patrick                     Ratp                    245 V1H
712  1h17'32"   CORTES Philippe                                            246 V1H
713  1h17'33"   ILDIS Cecile              457134   Championnet Sports       15 SEF
714  1h17'33"   HERGAULT Lionel           127200   Us Gazelec Idf          136 V2H
715  1h17'34"   AKNIN Olivier                                              247 V1H
716  1h17'36"   FALCO J Bernard                    The Running             268 SEH
717  1h17'37"   FRANQUEZA Isabelle                 Sca Bry/marne            18 V1F
718  1h17'39"   LAPCZUK Philippe                                           248 V1H
719  1h17'39"   JOY Olivier                        The Running             269 SEH
720  1h17'41"   MAGNE C Laurent                                            249 V1H

721  1h17'42"   RICHARD J Luc             T209839                          250 V1H
722  1h17'42"   LE BERRE Michel                                            251 V1H
723  1h17'42"   BOULLIN Patrice                    Es Vitry                137 V2H
724  1h17'43"   LELONG Nicolas                                             270 SEH
725  1h17'44"   ZAHRA Sonia                                                 16 SEF
726  1h17'45"   LEDOUX Patrice                     Levallois                18 V3H
727  1h17'47"   FOUCHER Michel                     Groupama                138 V2H
728  1h17'48"   MERCIER Bernard                                            139 V2H
729  1h17'50"   CARON Marc                                                 252 V1H
730  1h17'51"   PERRIOT Bernard                                            140 V2H

731  1h17'52"   WOELFFEL Thierry          747738   Paris Sport Club        253 V1H
732  1h17'54"   LACROIX Patrick                    Thales Sa               141 V2H
733  1h17'56"   CLEMENT J Francois                                         254 V1H
734  1h17'58"   MOMON A Valerie                                             19 V1F
735  1h18'00"   MASSA Stephane                                             271 SEH
736  1h18'02"   DULORME J Pierre                                           255 V1H
737  1h18'03"   LAGRIN Sylvie                      Cm Aubervilliers         20 V1F
738  1h18'03"   POTEAU Daniel             T202696                          142 V2H
739  1h18'09"   GORENCY Sylviane                                             6 V2F
740  1h18'11"   DEQUATRE Thierry                                           272 SEH

741  1h18'12"   DUDORGE Guillaume                                          273 SEH
742  1h18'12"   ROUZOUL Claude            809728   Usm Malakoff            143 V2H
743  1h18'14"   KRIEF Isabelle            180458   Asphalte 94              17 SEF
744  1h18'18"   GLICENSTEIN Gilles                 Bnp Paribas             256 V1H
745  1h18'18"   MINOGEI Marc              361566   Csm Villepinte          257 V1H
746  1h18'23"   USSEGLIO POLAT Brigitte   655341   Etoile Sports            21 V1F
747  1h18'25"   AUBOURG Christine         673598   Apsap Paris              22 V1F
748  1h18'27"   PECQUET Mireille          429183                            23 V1F
749  1h18'28"   BERREHOUC Michel                                            19 V3H
750  1h18'28"   DIMIER Emilienne                                            24 V1F

751  1h18'29"   COGUIEC Evelyne           156204   Foulees St Germain        7 V2F
752  1h18'30"   BAYLE Bruno                                                258 V1H
753  1h18'30"   ABASSINI Georges          T205917  Bp France               274 SEH
754  1h18'31"   BARRE Guillaume                    Journal Officiel        275 SEH
755  1h18'37"   GALESKI Bernard                                            276 SEH
756  1h18'38"   LE BARBENCHON Maurice                                        3 V4H
757  1h18'41"   FINET Franck                       Credit Mutuel           259 V1H
758  1h18'51"   COMUCE A Anne             278611   Apsap Paris              25 V1F
759  1h18'51"   LAMOURE Thierry                    Asphalte 94             277 SEH
760  1h18'56"   MARTINEAU Stephane                 Charenton Tennistabl    278 SEH

761  1h18'57"   COURCIER Maurice          T203780  Asc Bnp Paribas          20 V3H
762  1h18'59"   LACORDAIRE Gervais                 Gendarmerie M Alfort    144 V2H
763  1h19'01"   GUILLOUX Roland                                            260 V1H
764  1h19'02"   GILIBERTO Michelle                 Gl Trade                 26 V1F
765  1h19'05"   ROULEAU Thierry                                            145 V2H
766  1h19'05"   BONNET Annie Claude       281949   St Brice                  8 V2F
767  1h19'06"   JOSSE Christophe                                           261 V1H
768  1h19'08"   STORTZ Stephane           171391   Asfi Villejuif          279 SEH
769  1h19'10"   BOUARICHA Said                                             280 SEH
770  1h19'16"   CARRIERE Paul                                               21 V3H

771  1h19'18"   LAUTARD Andre                      Ath Coeur De Fond        22 V3H
772  1h19'18"   FRIOU Patrick                                              146 V2H
773  1h19'20"   BATTIN Daniel             112382   Ath Coeur De Fond       262 V1H
774  1h19'21"   DUBOIS Serge                                               263 V1H
775  1h19'22"   GRUDE Patrick                                              264 V1H
776  1h19'22"   THOMINE Dominique                                          281 SEH
777  1h19'23"   PUIO Philippe                      Femina Sport            147 V2H
778  1h19'29"   DAWIDOWICZ Sylvie                                           18 SEF
779  1h19'30"   FABRE Thierry                      Groupama                265 V1H
780  1h19'31"   CREPIN Patrice            T202725  As Darty                266 V1H

781  1h19'37"   BOUCHEZ Christophe        T200053  Groupama                267 V1H
782  1h19'39"   SCHULZ Gerard             136545   Asc Bnp Paribas         268 V1H
783  1h19'48"   SUTRE Elizabeth                    Snecma Corbeil           27 V1F
784  1h19'48"   JUTANT Sylvain                     Renault F1 Team         282 SEH
785  1h19'57"   CALME Herve                                                269 V1H
786  1h20'01"   GILBERT Nathalie          386635   Cos Snecma Services      28 V1F
787  1h20'01"   PARIS Patrice                      Acp Belgeard            270 V1H
788  1h20'04"   ROCHETTE David                                             283 SEH
789  1h20'04"   LEMAIRE Jacques                                            271 V1H
790  1h20'06"   ASSIER Audrey                                               29 V1F

791  1h20'09"   HECQUET Michel            573838   Cs Nmpp Paris           148 V2H
792  1h20'14"   LOPPIN Loic                        Asc Bnp Paribas           4 ESH
793  1h20'14"   HARDY Patrick                                              149 V2H
794  1h20'15"   SAMSON M Noelle           121798   Us Gazelec Idf           19 SEF
795  1h20'24"   LEGRAND Sophie                                              20 SEF
796  1h20'26"   LIPPMANN Olivier                                           272 V1H
797  1h20'28"   BRESTEAUX Catherine       172914   Ga Noisy Le Grand        21 SEF
798  1h20'28"   HAERFELMEYER Delphine                                       22 SEF
799  1h20'30"   BETHOUART Frederic                                         273 V1H
800  1h20'32"   COVILLE Laurent                                            274 V1H

801  1h20'39"   ZANNIER M Anne            531308   Elan 91                  30 V1F
802  1h20'43"   REDAIS Alain                                               150 V2H
803  1h20'44"   DEBUSSCHEN Gilles                                          275 V1H
804  1h20'46"   GUTMAN Sonia                                                 9 V2F
805  1h20'50"   GRISVARD Francis                                           151 V2H
806  1h20'51"   GRANGE Michel                      Asc Bnp Paribas         152 V2H
807  1h20'52"   SPADACCINI Marc                                            284 SEH
808  1h20'54"   KOCH Pierre               884450   Asphalte 94               4 V4H
809  1h21'02"   REATEGUI Hugo             75999                            153 V2H
810  1h21'04"   MENTION Jean                                                23 V3H

811  1h21'05"   CHETTAR Abdelkader                                          24 V3H
812  1h21'14"   LEFEBVRE Olivier                                           285 SEH
813  1h21'18"   LAVIGNE Thierry                                            286 SEH
814  1h21'18"   MENGUE ATEBA Carola                Vga St Maur              31 V1F
815  1h21'22"   LE DORVEN David           T208983                          287 SEH
816  1h21'29"   LOURDE Christophe         T201385  Balas                   288 SEH
817  1h21'29"   VIGNERON Gerard                                              5 V4H
818  1h21'39"   SIGNATE Odile                      Usc Peugeot               2 V3F
819  1h21'39"   RENAUD Georges                                             154 V2H
820  1h21'40"   LANGLOIS Pascal                                            289 SEH

821  1h21'44"   PETRIER Joel                                               276 V1H
822  1h21'45"   DELOMENIE Lionel                                           290 SEH
823  1h21'46"   MAYADOUX Yves                                              277 V1H
824  1h21'47"   CARAYAN Richard                                            278 V1H
825  1h21'47"   IFFLY Frederic                                             291 SEH
826  1h21'50"   BERNARDINO J Philippe     684766   Plessis Robinson Ac     292 SEH
827  1h21'53"   BLANCHARD Gilles                   As Bred                 279 V1H
828  1h21'57"   PRESTAT Corinne                    Groupe Projipe           23 SEF
829  1h22'08"   VIDAL LE SEGUI Valerie                                      24 SEF
830  1h22'09"   ZANGRANDO Romeo                                            155 V2H

831  1h22'13"   HERRY Bruno                        Snpr Colas              280 V1H
832  1h22'16"   ARDITTI Gilles                                             156 V2H
833  1h22'20"   ARNAUD David                       As Jogging              293 SEH
834  1h22'20"   NIQUET Patrice            860901   Avia Club Issy          281 V1H
835  1h22'22"   PHILIPPO Dominique                 Asc Bnp Paribas         282 V1H
836  1h22'22"   SUQUET Charles                                             283 V1H
837  1h22'24"   FONTANA Roland            238908   Asc Bnp Paribas         157 V2H
838  1h22'26"   GARCON Sylvia             T201226                           32 V1F
839  1h22'26"   CICHY Franck                                               294 SEH
840  1h22'30"   BELMATOUG Hakim                                            284 V1H

841  1h22'32"   MARTINON J Louis          557401   Us Gazelec Idf          158 V2H
842  1h22'32"   LEMAIRE Beatrice                                            33 V1F
843  1h22'36"   MESTREJEAN Fabrice        190483   Avia Club Issy          295 SEH
844  1h22'38"   CARRE LEGRAND Isabelle                                      34 V1F
845  1h22'39"   MALLET Annie                                                35 V1F
846  1h22'39"   DA SILVA Francois                  Brex                    285 V1H
847  1h22'39"   RONGIER Bruno             T206609  Brex                    286 V1H
848  1h23'00"   THIZON Michel             774494   As Credit Foncier        25 V3H
849  1h23'02"   GLEIZES Sophie                                              25 SEF
850  1h23'02"   MONEL Pierre                                                26 V3H

851  1h23'05"   LECAPITAINE Daniel                                         159 V2H
852  1h23'08"   GIRARD Arlette            299410   Elan Chevilly Larue      10 V2F
853  1h23'08"   MANZAGOL Francoise                 As Journaux Officiel     36 V1F
854  1h23'22"   CHANDIOUX Carl                     Epi                     287 V1H
855  1h23'31"   SERY Lynda                                                  26 SEF
856  1h23'35"   MULLER Daniel                      Credit Mutuel           160 V2H
857  1h23'36"   MILLON Guy                                                 161 V2H
858  1h23'37"   LOISEAU Alain                      Cs Bretigny Athle       162 V2H
859  1h23'38"   LELIEVRE Laurence                                           27 SEF
860  1h23'38"   FLAHAUT Rodrigue                                           296 SEH

861  1h23'39"   DARNE Helene              860901   Avia Club Issy           28 SEF
862  1h23'41"   GIRARD Clara                       Cs Bretigny Athle        37 V1F
863  1h23'41"   LEDUC Gerard                       Epi                     163 V2H
864  1h23'42"   HUPEL Patricia                     Cs Bretigny Athle        38 V1F
865  1h23'44"   BERREHOUC Chantal                                           11 V2F
866  1h23'45"   PODDEVIN Cecile                                             29 SEF
867  1h23'53"   LE CORRE J Michel                  Banque Mederic          164 V2H
868  1h23'54"   ROUX Yannick              91117    Elan 91                  39 V1F
869  1h23'57"   SUZANNE J Jacques                  Casc Ivry               165 V2H
870  1h23'58"   MAIRE Gerard                                               166 V2H

871  1h23'58"   KOEPPEL M Ange                     Groupama                 40 V1F
872  1h23'58"   DEFRASNE Herve                                             288 V1H
873  1h24'02"   ROSSI Dominique                                            289 V1H
874  1h24'06"   LEVIEUX Josiane           T201225                           12 V2F
875  1h24'09"   LEPINE Latifa                      Asphalte 94              30 SEF
876  1h24'09"   LEMOUEL Anne              490957   Asphalte 94              41 V1F
877  1h24'10"   SERON Godefroy                                             297 SEH
878  1h24'12"   JOHNSON Lisa                       Bnp Paribas              31 SEF
879  1h24'23"   VALENTIN Astrid                                             32 SEF
880  1h24'23"   HERVE Vincent                                              298 SEH

881  1h24'26"   TALVANDE France                                             42 V1F
882  1h24'27"   LEVA Sylvie                        Groupama                 43 V1F
883  1h24'32"   CHARENTON J Pierre                 Afcf Idf                167 V2H
884  1h24'34"   QUINETTE Thierry                                           290 V1H
885  1h24'35"   JACUIN Muriel                                               33 SEF
886  1h24'37"   MASCHEK Nirmala           595072   Vanves Run Club 92       13 V2F
887  1h24'43"   BERDAH Mickael                                             299 SEH
888  1h24'45"   DOULET Jerome                                              300 SEH
889  1h24'52"   DELET Christophe                                           301 SEH
890  1h24'53"   COUTY Anne                                                  34 SEF

891  1h24'54"   JOSSE. Christophe                                          291 V1H
892  1h24'55"   LEROUX Christelle                  Psa Peugeot              35 SEF
893  1h24'56"   MALFILATRE Yves                                            168 V2H
894  1h24'56"   LOLIVIER Gerard                                            302 SEH
895  1h25'01"   ROUSSEAUX Willy                                            303 SEH
896  1h25'02"   HEFAD Hocine              T207968                          304 SEH
897  1h25'28"   VAUCHEL Daniel            577422   Us Gazelec Idf          292 V1H
898  1h25'29"   RITODES Stephane                                           305 SEH
899  1h25'32"   BONNET J Jacques                                           169 V2H
900  1h25'33"   CHAMBARET Anny                     Lrjp                     44 V1F

901  1h25'41"   GUERIN Bernard                     Groupama                293 V1H
902  1h25'41"   GIL Dolores                        Groupama                 36 SEF
903  1h25'41"   PISPISA Jose                       Groupama                170 V2H
904  1h25'45"   ESTEVES Maria Teresa                                        45 V1F
905  1h25'51"   ABENZA Pascal                                              294 V1H
906  1h25'52"   RENAULT Karine                                              37 SEF
907  1h25'53"   BRUNEL Aude               107321   Usi Plessis Trevise      46 V1F
908  1h25'54"   ROQUE Jose                                                 306 SEH
909  1h25'58"   SCEO J Jacques                                              27 V3H
910  1h26'02"   DUTON Ghislaine                                             47 V1F

911  1h26'24"   BUCH Alain                         Casc Ivry               171 V2H
912  1h26'25"   DUPAS Michele             471852   Us Gazelec Idf           48 V1F
913  1h26'38"   GLIKMAN Martine                                             49 V1F
914  1h26'41"   LARDANT Nicole                     Us Galeries Lafayett     14 V2F
915  1h26'44"   JULES J Jacques                    Marath Onze             295 V1H
916  1h26'44"   KERLO Laurent                      Marath Onze             307 SEH
917  1h27'11"   DELFOUR Michel                                              28 V3H
918  1h27'21"   TRUBLET Jerome                                             308 SEH
919  1h27'22"   JOUSSE Jacques            402709   R C F                    29 V3H
920  1h27'23"   YUILL Helen                                                 38 SEF

921  1h27'23"   HUGUET Jacques            923812   Elan Chevilly Larue      30 V3H
922  1h27'26"   VASQUEZ Jesus                                              309 SEH
923  1h27'32"   ADELAIDE Evelyne          936061   Apsap Paris               3 V3F
924  1h27'36"   BODIN J Paul                       As Cm 3d                172 V2H
925  1h27'36"   CHAMBOREDON J Louis       T205847  Asc Bnp Paribas         173 V2H
926  1h27'38"   GUERGNON Murielle                  As Cm 3d                 15 V2F
927  1h27'38"   LEBLOND Jean                                                31 V3H
928  1h27'46"   LEFORESTIER Caroline                                        39 SEF
929  1h27'53"   SAMBUCHI Philippe         T209785  Les Luzardins           296 V1H
930  1h27'54"   BONAN Gisele                       Lrjp                     16 V2F

931  1h28'06"   LE LOUARN Joseph          T201656                            6 V4H
932  1h28'14"   BACHELIER Bernard                                          174 V2H
933  1h28'14"   STAMPFLI Eric                                              297 V1H
934  1h28'26"   CLECH Stephanie                                             40 SEF
935  1h28'27"   GAUTIER Benoit                     Balas                   298 V1H
936  1h28'57"   ERNOULT Paule                      Asco                    1re V4F
937  1h29'26"   LOBETE Christiane                                            4 V3F
938  1h29'28"   BAUDELOT Sylvie                                             50 V1F
939  1h30'07"   KHIARI Laurence           178525   Cs Nmpp Paris            41 SEF
940  1h30'09"   HAJEK Jennifer                                              42 SEF

941  1h30'45"   FOLTZ Violaine                                              43 SEF
942  1h30'57"   LABOUS Bernard                     Asc Bnp Paribas         299 V1H
943  1h31'06"   FILLY-LABOUS L Emmanuelle          Asc Bnp Paribas          44 SEF
944  1h31'08"   CHITTAPHONG Bouachanh                                       45 SEF
945  1h31'11"   VALENTIN Yann                                              310 SEH
946  1h31'26"   JOLLY PAYE Guvita                                           51 V1F
947  1h31'59"   POULIQUEN J Jacques                Afcf Idf                 32 V3H
948  1h32'12"   AUGER Chantal                                               17 V2F
949  1h32'13"   CHAZECANAT SOH Christine                                    18 V2F
950  1h32'25"   RAOULT Laurence                                             52 V1F

951  1h32'30"   VINCENT Isabelle                                            53 V1F
952  1h32'39"   DEMAZIERE Emmanuelle                                        46 SEF
953  1h32'51"   CLEMENT Christine                                           47 SEF
954  1h33'01"   KAISER Emile                       La Gestion Integrale    175 V2H
955  1h33'14"   KOESLER Dominique                  Etoile Sports            48 SEF
956  1h33'19"   LAMBART Josiane                    Esa                      54 V1F
957  1h34'06"   ZYLTMAN Franck                                             300 V1H
958  1h34'28"   ANTOINE Christophe        T209478  Uai Chatenay Malabry    311 SEH
959  1h35'11"   PERCHERON Dominique                                        301 V1H
960  1h35'18"   VINCENT Chantal           510149   Elan 91                  19 V2F

961  1h36'06"   FOSSAT Rouba                       Bs Pompiers De Paris     55 V1F
962  1h37'01"   LAUTOUR Philippe                                            33 V3H
963  1h37'14"   ROY J Michel                                               176 V2H
964  1h37'15"   CEDOLIN Marc                                               312 SEH
965  1h37'15"   LOEUL Valerie                                               49 SEF
966  1h37'27"   SIWE Armand                                                177 V2H
967  1h37'39"   PERNEL Franck                                              302 V1H
968  1h37'50"   GROSMAIRE A Marie                                           20 V2F
969  1h38'02"   JOSSE Karine                                                56 V1F
970  1h39'15"   VIGNERON Dominique                                          21 V2F

971  1h43'53"   PERES Vincent                      Credit Mutuel           313 SEH


   

Trophes du Val de Marne

Place      Coureur                    Club

1re F   Aurlia TRUEL              Asphalte 94
  2 F   Magali ARDOINO             Asphalte 94
  3 F   Elisabeth MOUSSET          Asphalte 94


 1er M   Didier GOFFINET            USI Plessis Trvise
  2 M   Christophe DARBONNENS      Asphalte 94
  3 M   Philippe LOUISY            US Crteil

Classement par quipe Filles
(sur 3 coureurs)

Place   Equipe                 Total          Dcomposition du total

 1er   Asphalte 94            561 Pts     =  80 + 180 + 301
 2    Aspa Paris            1617 Pts     =  335 + 535 + 747
 3    Groupama              2366 Pts     =  613 + 871 + 882
 4    Elan 91               2629 Pts     =  801 + 868 + 960

Classement par quipe Garcons
(sur 4 coureurs)

Place     Equipe                   Total          Dcomposition du total

1er    USI Plessis-Trevise         78 Pts     =  3 + 12 + 14 + 49
 2    US Crteil                  97 Pts     =  10 + 16 + 25 + 46
 3    Athl Coeur de Fond        151 Pts     =  7 + 28 + 32 + 84
 4    Asphalte 94                203 Pts     =  6 + 55 + 61 + 81
 5    Pontault-Combault AC       273 Pts     =  8 + 87 + 88 + 90
 6    US Ivry                    295 Pts     =  29 + 50 + 93 + 123
 7    Etoiles Sports             432 Pts     =  73 + 104 + 119 + 136
 8    CS Brtigny Athl          444 Pts     =  26 + 33 + 148 + 237
 9    ASA Maisons-Alfort         469 Pts     =  45 + 78 + 161 + 185
10    SCA Bry sur Marne          572 Pts     =  98 + 125 + 168 + 181

11    Groupama                   710 Pts     =  100 + 108 + 208 + 294
12    RATP                       718 Pts     =  94 + 132 + 195 + 297
13    ACP Joinville              745 Pts     =  58 + 65 + 263 + 359
14    CASC Ivry                  799 Pts     =  44 + 99 + 287 + 369
15    CM Aubervilliers           831 Pts     =  138 + 174 + 230 + 289
16    US Gazlec IdF             843 Pts     =  127 + 175 + 177 + 364
17    Championnet Sports         936 Pts     =  137 + 176 + 210 + 413
18    Marath'Onze               1016 Pts     =  72 + 110 + 321 + 513
19    GL Trade                  1062 Pts     =  74 + 224 + 350 + 414

20    Plessis Robinson AC       1272 Pts     =  85 + 163 + 198 + 826
21    FC Charenton              1318 Pts     =  150 + 319 + 353 + 496
22    APSA Paris                1521 Pts     =  70 + 334 + 531 + 586
23    ES Vitry                  1720 Pts     =  203 + 488 + 508 + 521
       ......
       Crdit Mutuel             2163 Pts     =  184 + 579 + 696 + 704
       ASC BNP Paribas           2481 Pts     =  507 + 571 + 642 + 761
       ......

Classement Entreprises
(sur 4 coureurs H et F)

Place    Equipe                     Total          Dcomposition du total

1er     Groupama                   710 Pts     =  100 + 108 + 208 + 294
 2     RATP                       718 Pts     =  94 + 132 + 195 + 297
 3     CASC Ivry                  799 Pts     =  44 + 99 + 287 + 369
 4     US Gazlec IdF             843 Pts     =  127 + 175 + 177 + 364
 5     GL Trade                  1062 Pts     =  74 + 224 + 350 + 414
 6     FC Charenton              1318 Pts     =  150 + 319 + 353 + 496
 7     Crdit Mutuel             2163 Pts     =  184 + 579 + 696 + 704
 8     ASC BNP Paribas           2481 Pts     =  507 + 571 + 642 + 761