Classement individuel
Clas Temps Coureur Licence Club Catég
1er 8'33" DELAIRE Romain 454972 Usi Plessis-Trévise 1er Mm
2è 8'34" MOISSONNIER Victor 210771 Asa Maisons Alfort 2è Mm
3è 8'36" PIRES Jimmy 120767 Individuel 1er Bm
4è 8'37" BESABAROV Stanislas 594296 Uai Nogent 3è Mm
5è 8'42" WALLY Magdy 378330 Ao Charenton 4è Mm
6è 8'47" ABJIOU Azeddine 585575 As Bondy 2è Bm
7è 8'56" AIT-MEKOURTA Karim 262319 Ao Charenton 5è Mm
8è 8'59" DESPLAT Maxime 586242 Ao Charenton 6è Mm
9è 9'03" SANTOS Bruno 292448 Usi Plessis-Trévise 7è Mm
10è 9'13" PESLE William 405307 Csm Bonneuil 3è Bm
11è 9'22" GABRIEL Ashley 662177 Ca Montreuil 1ère Mf
12è 9'24" MAHLEB Mehdi 707560 Asa Maisons Alfort 4è Bm
13è 9'34" GUEHO Tiphany 593746 Asa Maisons Alfort 2è Mf
14è 9'34" LE FLOUR Charlotte 462895 Ao Charenton 1ère Bf
15è 9'34" SEYE Maguette 411655 Csm Bonneuil 3è Mf
16è 9'35" MERABLI Ludovic 718478 Asa Maisons Alfort 5è Bm
17è 9'38" LUX Nicolas 166679 Asa Maisons Alfort 6è Bm
18è 9'40" LEIBOVICI Pierre 440701 Ao Charenton 7è Bm
19è 9'40" POIRIER Gabriel 137077 Asa Maisons Alfort 8è Bm
20è 9'41" LEMMET Matthieu 440698 Ao Charenton 9è Bm
21è 9'41" BAGNOLI Florian 138843 Ao Charenton 10è Bm
22è 9'42" QUINTIN Camille 111807 Uai Nogent 2è Bf
23è 9'42" BOLLE Quentin -- Uai Nogent 11è Bm
24è 9'45" BILLAUD Cyril -- Us Ivry 8è Mm
25è 9'49" BELLEROSE Maxime 707510 Asa Maisons Alfort 12è Bm
26è 9'55" PLUTUS-TRAORE Cynthia 439486 Ca Montreuil 4è Mf
27è 10'02" ROIG Florent -- Uai Nogent 9è Mm
28è 10'04" NEBULE Alexandre 562392 Sca Bry 10è Mm
29è 10'09" GRIMEAU-BARDY Cédéric 134411 Ao Charenton 13è Bm
30è 10'11" HASSID Hugo -- Uai Nogent 14è Bm
31è 10'17" OUDET Boris -- Nl 11è Mm
32è 10'17" DEVROEDT Camille 593745 Asa Maisons Alfort 5è Mf
33è 10'18" HOTIN Laurie 562343 Asa Maisons Alfort 6è Mf
34è 10'20" SALOMON Michaël 443824 Ao Charenton 12è Mm
35è 10'21" QUINET Gaétan -- Uai Nogent 15è Bm
36è 10'21" LESAFFRE Renan -- Asa Sp 16è Bm
37è 10'25" ZIRI Antonin 128202 Ao Charenton 13è Mm
38è 10'27" BISSON Nicolas -- Nl Charenton 17è Bm
39è 10'27" SALOMON Damien 523243 Ao Charenton 18è Bm
40è 10'28" DUBUIS Marie 707572 Asa Maisons Alfort 3è Bf
41è 10'30" TRAORE-PLUTUS Malick 154602 Ca Montreuil 19è Bm
42è 10'34" THOMAS Vincent -- Nl 14è Mm
43è 10'42" BOUZZINE William -- Nl 15è Mm
44è 10'42" FRAGA Vincent -- Nl 20è Bm
45è 10'44" GUIOSE Curtis-Otis -- Nl 21è Bm
46è 10'44" DAUPHIN Alice 720251 Asa Maisons Alfort 4è Bf
47è 10'44" AMIACH Julien 152538 Ao Charenton 16è Mm
48è 10'49" PERRIER Thomas 707565 Asa Maisons Alfort 22è Bm
49è 10'50" THOMAS Benjamin 440713 Ao Charenton 17è Mm
50è 10'51" MAHIEU Alizée 523318 Ao Charenton 5è Bf
51è 10'51" CHIBOUT Leïla 523326 Ao Charenton 6è Bf
52è 10'53" RAGET Stéphane -- Nl Tennis 18è Mm
53è 10'54" THOMAS Cécile 523246 Ao Charenton 7è Bf
54è 10'56" GOUYON Rémi -- Aventis 23è Bm
55è 10'58" SALEZ Arthur 707566 Asa Maisons Alfort 24è Bm
56è 10'58" LEBRUN Pierre 707557 Asa Maisons Alfort 25è Bm
57è 11'00" GALESKI Julie -- Nl 8è Bf
58è 11'00" DESPLAT Noémie 719309 Ao Charenton 7è Mf
59è 11'01" JARDIN Benoît 720222 Asa Maisons Alfort 26è Bm
60è 11'03" LEMAIRE Eric 166687 Asa Maisons Alfort 27è Bm
61è 11'07" BRARDA Quentin -- Nl Tennis 19è Mm
62è 11'15" OGER Florian 140697 Asa Maisons Alfort 28è Bm
63è 11'21" LIHEREEC Tiphaine -- Rsc Champigny 9è Bf
64è 11'21" BONNET Charlotte 590074 Ao Charenton 10è Bf
65è 11'28" ABJIOU Fadoua 557808 As Bondy 8è Mf
66è 11'29" MINEZ Antoine -- Nl 29è Bm
67è 11'29" CLAUSTRE Louise 711373 Ao Charenton 11è Bf
68è 11'33" BOUDIA Safia -- Nl 12è Bf
69è 11'37" CLEMENT Axel -- Athlé Coeur De Fond 30è Bm
70è 11'43" LURTON Rémi -- Nl 31è Bm
71è 11'45" THEVENET Aurore 707508 Asa Maisons Alfort 13è Bf
72è 11'48" VOILLEMOT Adrien 137059 Asa Maisons Alfort 32è Bm
73è 11'51" GALOPULO Elodie 461030 Mormant Athletisme 9è Mf
74è 11'59" PAUME Marianne 411225 Asa Maisons Alfort 10è Mf
75è 12'17" FUSILLIER Geoffroy -- Nl St Maurice 20è Mm
76è 12'20" FOURCART Céline 102762 Mormant Athletisme 11è Mf
77è 12'29" ZEDDA Francesco -- Nl Tennis 33è Bm
78è 12'30" DASILVA Laura 703211 Mormant Athletisme 14è Bf
79è 12'33" RENOUVEL Anouk 532690 Ao Charenton 15è Bf
80è 12'52" YEZID Jennifer 462897 Ao Charenton 16è Bf
81è 12'55" MAGNE Anthony -- Nl Judo 34è Bm
82è 12'57" VERNON Virginie 140666 Asa Maisons Alfort 17è Bf
83è 13'02" MIRABEL-PECCATUS Agathe 707571 Asa Maisons Alfort 18è Bf
84è 13'18" LAUTIER Morgane 166696 Asa Maisons Alfort 19è Bf
85è 13'52" VOIDEY Lucile 136497 Ao Charenton 20è Bf
|