50 Mètres Masc.
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /15 Mm 6"21 Vfav 3,1m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
2 KISANGA Maxence /15 Mm 6"24 Vfav 3,1m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
3 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /17 Cm 6"30 (i) Pantin/ 9 Déc 2005
4 WALLY Magdy /15 Mm 6"1 Nantes/ 15 Juin 2004
5 NUNES DE BARROS Claudino /29 Sm 6"2 (i) Pantin/ 4 Déc 1993
6 ARMAND Vivien /19 Jm 6"2 (i) Pantin/ 18 Déc 1999
7 ZIRI Antonin /16 Cm 6"2 Charenton/ 15 Avr 2005
8 BOUJIDA Bénissa /17 Cm 6"45 (i) Pantin/ 9 Déc 2005
9 PAGNARD Sébastien /18 Jm 6"49 (i) Pantin/ 8 Déc 2001
10 MEBREK Zakaria /16 Cm 6"52 (i) Eaubonne/ 23 Janv 2019
11 PASSAVE Mathieu /18 Jm 6"3 (i) Pantin/ 15 Fév 1992
12 TEROSIER Hugues /15 Mm 6"55 Antony/ 22 Mai 2019
13 MONTAUBAN Emilien /14 Mm 6"56 (i) Pantin/ 27 Nov 2021
14 CASSARD Martin /15 Mm 6"57 Maisons-Alfort/ 21 Mai 2018
15 LEMETEYER Astel /15 Mm 6"59 (i) Pantin/ 1er Déc 2019
16 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /15 Mm 6"62 (i) Nogent Sur Oise/ 13 Mars 2022
17 ANFREVILLE Marc /21 Em 6"4 (i) Pantin/ 8 Janv 1977
17 TAROT Sylvain /16 Cm 6"4 (i) Pantin/ 24 Fév 1980
19 GUILLORY Mathieu /15 Mm 6"4 Le Plessis-Trévise/ 8 Mai 2001
20 RUARD Fabrice /19 Jm 6"5 (i) Pantin/ 27 Fév 1993
21 JALLADE Vivien /17 Cm 6"5 (i) Insep/ .. Déc 2001
22 LAFONT-VINCENT Jonathan /15 Mm 6"5 Nantes/ 15 Juin 2004
23 ROUZIOUX Arnaud /17 Cm 6"5 (i) Pantin/ 19 Nov 2005
23 AUBERT Clément /16 Cm 6"5 (i) Pantin/ 28 Janv 2007
25 ECKENBERG-FRIEDLAND. Jean /13 Bm 6"78 Vfav 2,5m/s Bonneuil/ 3 Juin 2023
26 BOULY Aubin /15 Mm 6"78 (i) Val De Rueil/ 8 Fév 2019
27 ALBERTINI Jean-Marie /16 Cm 6"6 (i) Pantin/ 25 Janv 1981
27 HENOUILLE Stéphane /18 Jm 6"6 (i) Pantin/ 4 Déc 1988
29 HUERTAS Thibault /15 Mm 6"6 Charenton/ 17 Mai 1995
29 CAMPEAU DE SAINT Arnaud /15 Mm 6"6 Charenton/ 17 Mai 1995
29 BROHET Jérôme /15 Mm 6"6 Le Plessis-Trévise/ 8 Mai 2001
29 PROST Thomas /15 Mm 6"6 Ivry/ 18 Mars 2006
50m Juniors M.
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /15 Mm 6"21 Vfav 3,1m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
2 KISANGA Maxence /15 Mm 6"24 Vfav 3,1m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
3 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /17 Cm 6"30 (i) Pantin/ 9 Déc 2005
4 WALLY Magdy /15 Mm 6"1 Nantes/ 15 Juin 2004
5 ARMAND Vivien /19 Jm 6"2 (i) Pantin/ 18 Déc 1999
6 ZIRI Antonin /16 Cm 6"2 Charenton/ 15 Avr 2005
7 BOUJIDA Bénissa /17 Cm 6"45 (i) Pantin/ 9 Déc 2005
8 PAGNARD Sébastien /18 Jm 6"49 (i) Pantin/ 8 Déc 2001
9 MEBREK Zakaria /16 Cm 6"52 (i) Eaubonne/ 23 Janv 2019
10 PASSAVE Mathieu /18 Jm 6"3 (i) Pantin/ 15 Fév 1992
11 TEROSIER Hugues /15 Mm 6"55 Antony/ 22 Mai 2019
12 MONTAUBAN Emilien /14 Mm 6"56 (i) Pantin/ 27 Nov 2021
13 CASSARD Martin /15 Mm 6"57 Maisons-Alfort/ 21 Mai 2018
14 LEMETEYER Astel /15 Mm 6"59 (i) Pantin/ 1er Déc 2019
15 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /15 Mm 6"62 (i) Nogent Sur Oise/ 13 Mars 2022
16 TAROT Sylvain /16 Cm 6"4 (i) Pantin/ 24 Fév 1980
17 GUILLORY Mathieu /15 Mm 6"4 Le Plessis-Trévise/ 8 Mai 2001
18 RUARD Fabrice /19 Jm 6"5 (i) Pantin/ 27 Fév 1993
19 JALLADE Vivien /17 Cm 6"5 (i) Insep/ .. Déc 2001
20 LAFONT-VINCENT Jonathan /15 Mm 6"5 Nantes/ 15 Juin 2004
50m Cadets
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /15 Mm 6"21 Vfav 3,1m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
2 KISANGA Maxence /15 Mm 6"24 Vfav 3,1m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
3 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /17 Cm 6"30 (i) Pantin/ 9 Déc 2005
4 WALLY Magdy /15 Mm 6"1 Nantes/ 15 Juin 2004
5 ZIRI Antonin /16 Cm 6"2 Charenton/ 15 Avr 2005
6 BOUJIDA Bénissa /17 Cm 6"45 (i) Pantin/ 9 Déc 2005
7 MEBREK Zakaria /16 Cm 6"52 (i) Eaubonne/ 23 Janv 2019
8 TEROSIER Hugues /15 Mm 6"55 Antony/ 22 Mai 2019
9 MONTAUBAN Emilien /14 Mm 6"56 (i) Pantin/ 27 Nov 2021
10 CASSARD Martin /15 Mm 6"57 Maisons-Alfort/ 21 Mai 2018
11 LEMETEYER Astel /15 Mm 6"59 (i) Pantin/ 1er Déc 2019
12 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /15 Mm 6"62 (i) Nogent Sur Oise/ 13 Mars 2022
13 TAROT Sylvain /16 Cm 6"4 (i) Pantin/ 24 Fév 1980
14 GUILLORY Mathieu /15 Mm 6"4 Le Plessis-Trévise/ 8 Mai 2001
15 ARMAND Vivien /16 Cm 6"74 (i) Pantin/ 7 Déc 1996
16 JALLADE Vivien /17 Cm 6"5 (i) Insep/ .. Déc 2001
17 LAFONT-VINCENT Jonathan /15 Mm 6"5 Nantes/ 15 Juin 2004
18 ROUZIOUX Arnaud /17 Cm 6"5 (i) Pantin/ 19 Nov 2005
18 AUBERT Clément /16 Cm 6"5 (i) Pantin/ 28 Janv 2007
20 ECKENBERG-FRIEDLAND. Jean /13 Bm 6"78 Vfav 2,5m/s Bonneuil/ 3 Juin 2023
50m Minimes M.
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /15 Mm 6"21 Vfav 3,1m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
2 KISANGA Maxence /15 Mm 6"24 Vfav 3,1m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
3 WALLY Magdy /15 Mm 6"1 Nantes/ 15 Juin 2004
4 TEROSIER Hugues /15 Mm 6"55 Antony/ 22 Mai 2019
5 MONTAUBAN Emilien /14 Mm 6"56 (i) Pantin/ 27 Nov 2021
6 CASSARD Martin /15 Mm 6"57 Maisons-Alfort/ 21 Mai 2018
7 LEMETEYER Astel /15 Mm 6"59 (i) Pantin/ 1er Déc 2019
8 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /15 Mm 6"62 (i) Nogent Sur Oise/ 13 Mars 2022
9 GUILLORY Mathieu /15 Mm 6"4 Le Plessis-Trévise/ 8 Mai 2001
10 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /15 Mm 6"4 Villejuif/ 20 Mai 2004
11 BOUJIDA Bénissa /15 Mm 6"69 (i) Eaubonne/ 21 Mars 2004
12 ARMAND Vivien /15 Mm 6"5 Charenton/ 6 Juin 1996
13 ZIRI Antonin /15 Mm 6"5 Villejuif/ 20 Mai 2004
14 LAFONT-VINCENT Jonathan /15 Mm 6"5 Nantes/ 15 Juin 2004
15 ECKENBERG-FRIEDLAND. Jean /13 Bm 6"78 Vfav 2,5m/s Bonneuil/ 3 Juin 2023
16 BOULY Aubin /15 Mm 6"78 (i) Val De Rueil/ 8 Fév 2019
17 HUERTAS Thibault /15 Mm 6"6 Charenton/ 17 Mai 1995
17 CAMPEAU DE SAINT Arnaud /15 Mm 6"6 Charenton/ 17 Mai 1995
17 BROHET Jérôme /15 Mm 6"6 Le Plessis-Trévise/ 8 Mai 2001
17 PROST Thomas /15 Mm 6"6 Ivry/ 18 Mars 2006
50m Benjamins
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 ECKENBERG-FRIEDLAND. Jean /13 Bm 6"78 Vfav 2,5m/s Bonneuil/ 3 Juin 2023
2 CASSARD Martin /13 Bm 6"87 Vfav 2,3m/s Villejuif/ 18 Juin 2016
3 LEMETEYER Astel /13 Bm 7"00 Vdéf 3,2m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 8 Juin 2018
4 WALLY Magdy /13 Bm 7"06 (i) Eaubonne/ 17 Mars 2002
5 POTTIER Antoine /13 Bm 7"11 Vdéf 0,7m/s Ivry/ 31 Mars 2019
6 SCHERRER Matthieu /13 Bm 6"9 Maisons-Alfort/ 22 Juin 2008
7 GOURDEL Yves /13 Bm 7"0 Porte De Choisy/ 15 Mai 1971
8 SCHERRER François /13 Bm 7"0 (i) Pantin/ 3 Déc 2005
9 LANNOY Antoine /13 Bm 7"0 Maisons-Alfort/ 25 Mars 2016
10 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /13 Bm 7"1 Bry Sur Marne/ 3 Avr 2002
11 FARARIK Paul /13 Bm 7"1 Villejuif/ 17 Mai 2007
12 MEJIA-ORTIZ Samuel /13 Bm 7"39 Vfav 0,7m/s Bonneuil/ 3 Juin 2023
13 BLANCHARD Loïc /13 Bm 7"40 Vfav 2,6m/s Alfortville/ 21 Juin 2014
14 BELKHEIRI Mounir /13 Bm 7"42 Evry-Bondoufle/ 14 Mai 2006
15 PEROL Louis /13 Bm 7"2 Joinville/ 21 Mai 2003
15 DUJARDIN Guillaume /13 Bm 7"2 Maisons-Alfort/ 22 Juin 2008
17 MEDOUNI Alexandre /13 Bm 7"51 Le Plessis-Trévise/ 5 Oct 2013
18 NOURRY Aurélien /13 Bm 7"53 Vdéf 1,3m/s Savigny Sur Orge/ 24 Oct 2020
19 LESPAGNOL Fabien /13 Bm 7"54 V 0m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 21 Mai 2009
20 SALOMON Michaël /13 Bm 7"3 Charenton/ 5 Juin 2002
50m Poussins
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 ASTIER Louis /10 Pm 7"3 Charenton/ 18 Juin 2006
1 PIART Achille /10 Pm 7"3 Sucy En Brie/ 15 Avr 2023
3 WALLY Magdy /10 Pm 7"5 Vincennes/ 19 Mai 1999
4 SANOU Bakary /11 Pm 7"5 Joinville/ 5 Juin 2002
4 FOURNIER Evan /11 Pm 7"5 Nogent/ 11 Juin 2003
6 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /11 Pm 7"6 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
7 DUJARDIN Nicolas /11 Pm 7"6 Vincennes/ 14 Mai 2008
7 ROCHARD Augustin /11 Pm 7"6 Arcueil/ 28 Mars 2010
7 CASTILLO Daniel /10 Pm 7"6 Vincennes/ 19 Mai 2010
10 THEOPHILE Kieran /11 Pm 7"7 Charenton/ 18 Juin 2006
10 MANSCOUR David /11 Pm 7"7 Joinville/ 2 Juin 2010
10 PALACIO Marc /11 Pm 7"7 Fresnes/ 5 Mars 2011
13 RENAUD Christian /11 Pm 7"8 Léo Lagrange/ 31 Oct 1967
13 BLAS Kevin /11 Pm 7"8 Joinville/ 24 Mai 2000
13 PEROL Louis /10 Pm 7"8 Vincennes/ 21 Juin 2000
13 DIAB Jocelyn /11 Pm 7"8 Vincennes/ 21 Juin 2000
13 HERREY Aurélien /9 Lm 7"8 Nogent/ 11 Juin 2003
13 PEROL Pierre /11 Pm 7"8 Nogent/ 23 Juin 2004
13 DABURON Cyril /11 Pm 7"8 Joinville/ 1er Juin 2005
13 FARARIK Paul /11 Pm 7"8 Chevilly-Larüe/ 18 Juin 2005
13 LESPAGNOL Fabien /11 Pm 7"8 Joinville/ 6 Juin 2007
13 LOPEZ Gaëtan /11 Pm 7"8 Charenton/ 30 Mars 2008
13 BASTIEN Titouan /10 Pm 7"8 Fresnes/ 14 Mars 2009
50m Moustiques
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 HERREY Aurélien /9 Lm 7"8 Nogent/ 11 Juin 2003
2 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /8 Lm 8"1 Villejuif/ 18 Juin 1997
3 THIBAUD Florent /9 Lm 8"1 Lagny/ 9 Oct 1999
4 CORTI Nicolas /9 Lm 8"3 Charenton/ 30 Mai 1990
4 SANOU Bakary /9 Lm 8"3 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
6 BROHET Jérôme /9 Lm 8"4 Créteil/ 24 Sept 1995
6 THEOPHILE Kieran /9 Lm 8"4 Vincennes/ 12 Mai 2004
8 MAHIEU Thomas /9 Lm 8"5 Vincennes/ 11 Mai 2005
8 DOMARIN Cédric /9 Lm 8"5 Vincennes/ 10 Mai 2006
10 IVIC Pierre-Yves /9 Lm 8"6 Ivry/ 1er Avr 1978
10 ROLAND-BATY Gautier /9 Lm 8"6 Créteil/ 24 Sept 1995
10 JOUANNY Romain /9 Lm 8"6 Villejuif/ 12 Oct 1996
10 LASSALE Matthieu /9 Lm 8"6 Lagny/ 9 Oct 1999
10 BRARDA Quentin /9 Lm 8"6 Lagny/ 9 Oct 1999
10 LEMMET Matthieu /9 Lm 8"6 Nogent/ 6 Juin 2001
10 LOUP Dorian /9 Lm 8"6 Joinville/ 5 Juin 2002
10 JAUBERT Louis /9 Lm 8"6 Thiais/ 27 Sept 2003
10 DESROSIERS Florian /9 Lm 8"6 Vincennes/ 11 Mai 2005
10 MAHIEU Timothée /9 Lm 8"6 Joinville/ 1er Juin 2005
10 NALLAMOUTOU Corentin /9 Lm 8"6 Joinville/ 7 Juin 2006
10 CASTILLO Daniel /9 Lm 8"6 Charenton/ 3 Oct 2009
10 YAMEOGO Steve /9 Lm 8"6 Charenton/ 3 Oct 2009
10 MARQUET Yoan /9 Lm 8"6 Charenton/ 12 Oct 2011
|
|