ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /17 Cm 21"88 Vfav 2,8m/s Elancourt/ 5 Juil 2008
2 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /17 Cm 22"25 Vfav 1,2m/s Montgeron/ 1er Juil 2006
3 WALLY Magdy /17 Cm 23"24 (i) Eaubonne/ 4 Déc 2005
4 BOUJIDA Bénissa /17 Cm 23"26 Vdéf 1,1m/s Créteil/ 17 Juin 2006
5 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /16 Cm 23"44 V 0m/s Ivry/ 27 Mai 2023
6 LAOUBI Rayane /17 Cm 23"64 Vfav 2,2m/s Montgeron/ 15 Juin 2014
7 CASSARD Martin /16 Cm 23"79 Vfav 2,3m/s Créteil/ 25 Mai 2019
8 NGUYEN Gaspar /17 Cm 23"83 Vfav 2,2m/s Montgeron/ 15 Juin 2014
9 ANFREVILLE Marc /17 Cm 23"6 Saint-Denis/ 17 Juin 1973
10 KISANGA Maxence /16 Cm 23"88 (i) Eaubonne/ 9 Déc 2006
11 NOURRY Aurélien /16 Cm 23"92 Vdéf 0,4m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 7 Mai 2023
12 DUJARDIN Guillaume /17 Cm 23"93 Vfav 2,2m/s Montgeron/ 23 Juin 2012
13 LUDOVIC Alexandre /16 Cm 24"03 Vfav 0,7m/s Créteil/ 30 Mai 2009
14 NEVEUX Louis /17 Cm 23"8 Sèvres COB/ 20 Juin 1954
15 LEMETEYER Astel /17 Cm 24"12 (i) Eaubonne/ 28 Nov 2021
16 ZIRI Antonin /16 Cm 24"24 Vdéf 3,3m/s Bonneuil/ 28 Mai 2005
17 BIRUKOFF Philippe /16 Cm 24"1 Record 73/ 31 Oct 1972
18 MARQUET Yoan /17 Cm 24"53 (i) Eaubonne/ 25 Nov 2018
19 GUITTARD Patrick /16 Cm 24"3 Chevilly-Larüe/ 20 Avr 1986
20 MEDOUNI Nicolas /17 Cm 24"58 Vfav 0,5m/s Ivry/ 12 Mai 2013
21 MEDOUNI Alexandre /17 Cm 24"62 Vfav 0,8m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 27 Mai 2017
22 GIRARD Guillaume /17 Cm 24"69 Vfav 2,2m/s Créteil/ 1er Juin 2013
23 MEBREK Zakaria /16 Cm 24"90 (i) Eaubonne/ 23 Janv 2019
24 SALOMON Michaël /17 Cm 24"99 (i) Eaubonne/ 4 Déc 2005
25 VINET Baptiste /16 Cm 25"04 Vdéf 0,4m/s Antony/ 5 Mai 2018
26 ECKENBERG-FRIEDLANDER Mar /17 Cm 25"06 Vfav 2,5m/s Bonneuil/Ivry/ 28 Mai 2022
27 WEHRUNG Ludovic /17 Cm 25"10 Vfav 0,3m/s Ivry/ 14 Mai 2017
28 MATHURIN Alton /17 Cm 25"15 (i) Eaubonne/ 9 Déc 2006
29 RICHON Philéas /16 Cm 25"18 Vfav 2,1m/s Meaux/ 5 Mai 2019
30 CRESPON Noé /17 Cm 25"21 (i) Eaubonne/ 28 Nov 2021
31 LESPAGNOL Fabien /16 Cm 25"31 Antony/ 1er Mai 2012
32 GROHMANN Arnold /17 Cm 25"1 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 19 Avr 1992
33 PUAUD Antoine /17 Cm 25"36 Vfav 0,3m/s Palaiseau/ 19 Mai 2019
34 JACOB César /16 Cm 25"44 Vfav 0,6m/s Ivry/ 27 Mai 2023
35 LATOUZE Karl /16 Cm 25"2 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 5 Mai 2001
36 GUILLORY Mathieu /16 Cm 25"3 Charenton/ 21 Juin 2002
37 LASSALE Thibaut /16 Cm 25"56 (i) Eaubonne/ 26 Nov 2017
38 FEUILHADE Jonathan /17 Cm 25"4 Bonneuil/ 25 Avr 1998
39 ROUZIOUX Arnaud /16 Cm 25"68 Vdéf 3,3m/s Bonneuil/ 28 Mai 2005
40 SEDILLOT Antoine /16 Cm 25"72 Vfav 2m/s Joinville/ 7 Juil 2011
41 BROHET Jérôme /16 Cm 25"8 Charenton/ 21 Juin 2002
42 BEN MCHICHI Mohamed-Yassi /16 Cm 26"10 (i) Eaubonne/ 26 Nov 2022
43 SCHALLER Nicolas /17 Cm 26"13 Vfav 1,3m/s Franconville/ 2 Mai 2009
44 BISSON Christophe /16 Cm 26"0 Ivry/ 21 Sept 1980
45 BOSCHAT Yannick /16 Cm 26"2 Noisy Le Sec/ 2 Avr 1978
45 DA GRAÇA Victor /17 Cm 26"2 Ivry/ 24 Avr 1988
47 BILLARD Jérémy /17 Cm 26"76 Bonneuil/ 10 Mai 1997
48 AHEMED Ziyad /17 Cm 26"78 Vdéf 0,5m/s Antony/ 3 Mai 2015
49 FILLY Thomas /17 Cm 26"99 Vfav 2,4m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 9 Mai 2021
50 ZINI Ilan /16 Cm 27"09 (i) Eaubonne/ 25 Nov 2018
51 LOGEZ Fabien /17 Cm 27"0 Choisy Le Roi/ 21 Avr 1991
52 BAH Fousseyni /17 Cm 27"26 (i) Eaubonne/ 24 Nov 2019
53 MAÇON Thibault /16 Cm 27"31 Vdéf 2,9m/s Antony/ 16 Mai 2009
54 TER-WAL Matthieu /16 Cm 27"3 Créteil/ 30 Mai 1992
55 PICART Christian /16 Cm 27"4 Bezons/ 29 Sept 1973
56 LAOUBI Wassim /16 Cm 27"65 (i) Eaubonne/ 25 Nov 2018
57 ROUGE Lucas /17 Cm 27"74 (i) Eaubonne/ 27 Nov 2016
58 ARNAULT Hervé /16 Cm 27"5 Perf 75/ 31 Oct 1975
59 BAH Lassana /17 Cm 27"94 (i) Eaubonne/ 24 Nov 2019
60 DAHAN Avi /16 Cm 28"11 Vfav 2,4m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 9 Mai 2021
61 CAVET Pascal /17? Cm 27"9 Sucy En Brie/ 17 Avr 1977
62 POHANOGLU Alec /17 Cm 28"35 Vfav 1,8m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 12 Avr 2015
63 MIZRACHI Kevin /17 Cm 28"54 (i) Eaubonne/ 4 Mars 2006
64 ZACKLAD /17? Cm 28"4 Noisy Le Sec/ 2 Avr 1978
65 DURU Matthieu /17 Cm 28"5 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 6 Mai 2000
66 SZERMAN Jonathan /17 Cm 29"38 Ivry/ 24 Sept 2005
67 OUDET Victor /17 Cm 29"2 (i) Pantin/ 12 Déc 2003
|
|