ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 MONTAUBAN Laura /17 Cf 25"01 Vdéf 0,3m/s Ivry/ 27 Mai 2023
2 EMBOULÉ Annabelle /17 Cf 25"71 Vfav 1,6m/s Cormeilles En Paris./ 1er Juin 2019
3 CRESPON Prune /17 Cf 26"01 (i) Eaubonne/ 5 Fév 2022
4 MACARIE Stella /17 Cf 26"02 Vfav 1,4m/s Oyonnax/ 19 Juin 2021
5 NOURRY Audrey /16 Cf 26"33 Vdéf 0,5m/s Pontoise/ 8 Juin 2019
6 CHANVILLARD Elsa /16 Cf 27"24 Vdéf 2,7m/s Le Plessis-Robinson/ 25 Juin 2023
7 PASCAL Lou-Anne /17 Cf 27"65 Vfav 2m/s Bonneuil/Ivry/ 28 Mai 2022
8 FADIGA Tatya /16 Cf 27"87 Vfav 0,8m/s Conflans St Honorine/ 20 Mai 2023
9 MILHET Marion /16 Cf 27"87 Vfav 2,9m/s Viry-Châtillon/ 10 Juin 2000
10 EMBOULÉ Hilary /16 Cf 27"99 Vfav 2m/s La Norville/ 20 Mai 2018
11 CRATZ Mireille /17 Cf 27"8 Ivry/ 15 Mai 1966
11 GASPARD Josèphe /16 Cf 27"8 Record 73/ 31 Oct 1972
13 EMERIAU Jacqueline /16 Cf 28"0 Montreuil/ 25 Avr 1965
14 CLAUSTRE Louise /16 Cf 28"30 Vfav 1m/s Palaiseau/ 4 Mai 2008
15 DORIATH Catherine /17 Cf 28"3 Montreuil/ 24 Oct 1966
16 ODILE Sylvie /16 Cf 28"5 Montreuil/ 24 Avr 1966
17 SYLLA Aminata /17 Cf 29"02 Vfav 1,9m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 27 Mai 2017
18 LABATUT Delphine /16 Cf 28"9 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 19 Avr 1992
19 GAWRYSIAK Nathalie /16 Cf 29"2 Brétigny/ 1er Juin 1980
20 GOUZIEN-SEYRIG Rose /16 Cf 29"74 Vfav 1,2m/s Villejuif/ 8 Avr 2023
21 GUILLOUT Laurence /16 Cf 29"5 Maisons-Alfort/ 25 Avr 1971
22 CAMBUZAT Jocelyne /17 Cf 29"7 Ivry/ 15 Mai 1966
23 CHIBOUT Leïla-Anaïs /17 Cf 29"96 Vfav 1,2m/s Versailles/ 17 Mai 2008
24 GONON Héloïse /16 Cf 30"25 (i) Eaubonne/ 26 Nov 2022
25 DOMELEVO Adjoa /16 Cf 30"1 Saint-Denis/ 8 Juin 1985
26 DORIATH Françoise /17 Cf 30"2 Aulnay Sous Bois/ 8 Mai 1966
27 BERT Laura /16 Cf 30"51 V 0m/s Versailles/ 17 Mai 2008
28 LAMBERT Maya /17 Cf 30"84 Vfav 1,2m/s Villejuif/ 8 Avr 2023
29 BERTIN N /16 Cf 30"7 Perf 75/ 31 Oct 1975
30 DORDOIS Sylvie /16 Cf 30"8 Saint-Denis/ 22 Mai 1976
31 BENOIST-LUCY Anna /17 Cf 31"11 Vdéf 0,3m/s Noisy Le Grand/ 22 Mai 2010
32 LERAT Dominique /17 Cf 31"0 Arcueil/ 5 Mai 1973
32 CASSAGNEAUX Christine /16 Cf 31"0 Perf 75/ 31 Oct 1975
34 BROSSARD Colette /17 Cf 31"3 Inconnu/ 31 Oct 1965
34 LECAREUX Sylvie /16 Cf 31"3 Perf 75/ 31 Oct 1975
36 CHOUKRI Khadija /16 Cf 31"63 Vfav 0,5m/s Ivry/ 31 Mai 2014
37 DEJEAN Virginie /17 Cf 31"5 Chevilly-Larüe/ 27 Oct 1973
37 FARDINI Johanna /16 Cf 31"5 Joinville/ 29 Avr 2001
39 GENET Philippine /17 Cf 31"97 Vfav 0,3m/s La Norville/ 20 Mai 2018
40 EYIDI-KINGUE Inès /17 Cf 31"97 Vfav 1,7m/s Villejuif/ 8 Avr 2023
41 MALSA Cinthia /17 Cf 32"02 Nogent Sur Marne/ 22 Mai 2011
42 SEGOR ...Fém /16? Cf 31"9 INSEP/ 8 Mai 1977
43 MOTIN Lou /17 Cf 32"36 Vfav 0,9m/s Villejuif/ 8 Avr 2023
44 SEDILLOT Julie /16 Cf 32"86 Vfav 0,6m/s Le Plessis-Robinson/ 21 Avr 2013
45 PICQUÉ Maeva /16 Cf 32"90 Nemours/ 21 Mai 2017
46 MARISCHAEL Mélissa /17 Cf 34"25 Alfortville/ 5 Mai 2007
47 PFEND Louise /17 Cf 34"61 Vfav 0,9m/s Villejuif/ 8 Avr 2023
48 LECOUFFE Jannice /16 Cf 36"2 (i) Pantin/ 7 Déc 2002
49 LANFRANCO Lucile /16 Cf 37"80 Noisy Le Grand/ 22 Mai 2010
|
|