Epreuve |
Nom |
Perf estimée |
|
Points |
|
Juge Régional Juge Départemental 1 Juge Départemental 2 Juge Départemental 3 Juge Départemental 4 |
Didier PETOT Marc ANFREVILLE Jonathan SZERMAN Claude DURU Didier AMIACH Louise CLAUSTRE Alizée MAHIEU |
|
|
-- -- -- -- -- |
100 Mètres |
Mamadou NIAKATE Othman MARA Melissa MARISCHAEL Elsa FRAGNER |
12"02 12"09 15"76 19"30 |
9è 11è 14è 16è |
653 637 501 177 |
200 Mètres |
Hobiana RAKOTONIRINA Benissa BOUJIDA Kyomi IANORA Aline CLAUSTRE |
22"82 23"91 32"79 37"99 |
1er 7è 14è 16è |
833 701 518 285 |
400 Mètres |
Stéphane DAMI Arnaud MOULIN -- -- |
60"18 61"20 -- -- |
12è 14è -- -- |
408 371 0 0 |
800 Mètres |
Frédéric BROY Damien DURU Charlotte LE FLOUR -- |
2'8"37 2'34"56 2'43'01 -- |
6è 16è 5è -- |
581 162 516 0 |
1500 Mètres |
Maxime DESPLAT Maxence BRAME Marie-Claire CHOLLET Hayet KOUSRI |
4'11"95 5'21"41 6'49'45 6'24"14 |
5è 13è 8è 12è |
719 164 488 326 |
3000 Mètres |
Frédéric RABU Julien AMIACH Emmanuelle JAEGER Emilie PUPIN |
10'02"63 10'06"60 11'40"15 12'32"79 |
3è 4è 5è 8è |
461 446 641 513 |
5000 Mètres |
Frédéric GILBERT Gilles OLRY |
15'13"41 16'32"37 |
1er 4è |
792 580 |
|
110m Haies   100m haies |
Hakim REGUIEG -- -- -- |
16"14 -- -- -- |
2è -- -- -- |
784 0 0 0 |
400m Haies |
Karim AIT-MEKOURTA Magdy WALLY -- -- |
62"49 61"88 -- -- |
4è 5è -- -- |
674 651 0 0 |
3000m Steeple |
Franck TAOUDIAT Enord ETIENNE |
10'38"26 11'17"55 |
6è 12è |
668 549 |
|
5 km Marche 3km Marche |
Christophe PERROT Vincent COBES Martine MAHIEU Hélène PECHARMAN |
28'41"1 34'06"3 21'26"6 22'06"2 |
2è 12è 10è 12è |
647 428 411 370 |
|
Hauteur |
Karim AIT-MEKOURTA Alton MATHURIN Charlotte LE FLOUR -- |
1.65m 1.60m 1.30m -- |
7è 8ex 4ex |
538 492 461 0 |
Longueur |
Hobiana RAKOTONIRINA Antonin ZIRI Anne-Solène DURU Elsa FRAGNIER |
6.05m 4.27m 2.86m 3.05m |
5è 17è 16è 17è |
722 364 298 256 |
Triple saut |
Benissa BOUJIDA Alton MATHURIN Aline CLAUSTRE Melissa MARISCHAL |
12.87m 10.66m 0 0 |
3è 12è -- -- |
710 483 0 0 |
Perche |
Hakim REGUIEG Magdy WALLY Kyomi IANORA -- |
3.20m 3.00m 2.20m -- |
2è 4è 4è |
458 404 361 0 |
|
Poids |
Christophe PERROT Stéphane DAMI Marie-Claire CHOLLET Emmanuelle JAEGER |
7.19m 6.17m 6.17m 5.22m |
15è 17è 11è 16è |
355 295 305 247 |
Disque |
Didier PETOT Damien DURU Yvette JALLADE -- |
26.55m 13.22m 16.74m -- |
4è 14è 7è -- |
423 176 238 0 |
Javelot |
Maxime DESPLAT Maxence KISANGA Yvette JALLADE Martine MAHIEU |
42.49m 37.85m 29.46m 12.00m |
2è 5è 3è 15è |
520 465 478 128 |
Marteau |
Didier PETOT Claude DURU -- -- |
22.48m 13.82m -- -- |
4è 9è -- -- |
280 146 0 0 |
|
Relais 4x100m M |
Mamadou NIAKATE Benissa BOUJIDA Hakim REGUIEG Hobiana RAKOTONIRINA |
44"76 |
3è |
765 |
Relais 4x100m F |
Mélissa MARISCHAEL Yvette JALLADE Kyomi IANORA Charlotte LE FLOUR |
59"43 |
8è |
588 |
Relais 4x400m M |
Maxime DESPLAT Stéphane DAMI Karim AIT-MEKOURTA Magdy WALLY |
3'36"51 |
3è |
671 |
Relais 4x400m F |
Hayet KOUSRI Marie-Claire CHOLLET Emilie PUPIN Emmanuel JAEGER |
5'16"48 |
8è |
417 |
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
|
28.699 Pts |