COURSE des 'MINI MARMOUSETS' / Distance: 1000m
Clas Coureur Licence Club Catég
1er 4'48" DROSZCZ Melvin 97 657725 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 1er Mom
2è 4'49" BELOT Vincent 97 184926 Us Alfortville 2è Mom
3è 5'03" DEYSINE Thomas 97 144693 Csm Bonneuil 3è Mom
4è 5'06" DELHOUME Emerick 97 1018881 Us Alfortville 4è Mom
5è 5'06" HOZE Maxime 97 -- Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 5è Mom
6è 5'16" PRODO Victor 97 680097 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 6è Mom
7è 5'19" LABATUT Thibault 97 1011422 Us Alfortville 7è Mom
8è 5'23" CHAVANCE Rémi 97 1016602 Uai Nogent 8è Mom
9è 5'23" FAYDIT Guillaume-(pm) 95 -- Nl (Inconnu) 9è Mom
10è 5'26" BEDEL Ismaïl 97 1011402 Us Alfortville 10è Mom
11è 5'26" DI GIOVANNI Valentine -- 687391 Uai Nogent 1ère Mof
12è 5'27" SWERTVAEGHER Thomas -- 1002211 Uai Nogent 11è Mom
13è 5'28" RUDE Mathieu -- 1030021 Es Sucy 12è Mom
14è 5'30" BIESCAS Hugo -- 1002264 Uai Nogent 13è Mom
15è 5'31" DURET Robin -- 1029999 Es Sucy 14è Mom
16è 5'34" SINSEAU Léa-(bf) 96 -- Us Alfortville BF 2è Mof
17è 5'35" HAURY Antoine 97 1026818 Usi Plessis Trevise 15è Mom
18è 5'37" MENGUE-ATEBA Melody 97 -- Sc Choisy 3è Mof
19è 5'39" NABOT Damien 98 681673 Csm Bonneuil 16è Mom
20è 5'43" PICOT Marie 97 -- Avenir Samoreau 17è Mom
21è 5'44" ROCHETEAU Maxime 97 681954 Es Caudacienne 18è Mom
22è 5'44" LAUNOY Sophie 97 1015946 Es Caudacienne 4è Mof
23è 5'45" ARTHAUD Noé -- 1024755 Uai Nogent 19è Mom
24è 5'46" MEAUTTE John -- 1002212 Uai Nogent 20è Mom
25è 5'47" SITINA Mélanie(bf) -- -- Sucy (BF) 5è Mof
26è 5'48" SOUCHEYRE-ORVILLE Léa 98 545167 Csm Bonneuil 6è Mof
27è 5'51" LARDENOIS Thibaut 98 -- Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 7è Mof
28è 5'53" NARDY Thibault 97 1010819 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 21è Mom
29è 5'54" PONS Baptiste 0 -- Sucy 22è Mom
30è 5'56" BRINCAT Chloé 97 678235 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 8è Mof
31è 6'02" CORDIER Anne-Célia 98 1002220 Uai Nogent 9è Mof
32è 6'06" PINELLI Bruno -- 1016701 Uai Nogent 23è Mom
33è 6'07" VINCENT Lucas 97 -- Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 10è Mof
34è 6'08" GUINE Julien 97 1026819 Usi Plessis Trevise 24è Mom
35è 6'09" FARE Fiona 98 -- Sc Choisy 11è Mof
36è 6'10" PERO-BIDOT Thibaut 97 1011431 Us Alfortville 25è Mom
37è 6'10" ALONZO Andrea 97 679210 Epinay Ac 12è Mof
38è 6'13" DEMUET Laudine 97 -- Sc Choisy 13è Mof
39è 6'13" PARMENTIER Emma 97 -- Usi Plessis Trevise 14è Mof
40è 6'14" PROST Mathias 98 -- Choisy 26è Mom
41è 6'15" CONTET Etienne 98 1011418 Us Alfortville 27è Mom
42è 6'15" DOS SANTOS Julien 99 1026817 Usi Plessis Trevise 28è Mom
43è 6'16" PEROUMAL Mélissa 98 1034585 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 15è Mof
44è 6'16" SIMONET Léa 98 1026823 Usi Plessis Trevise 16è Mof
45è 6'17" EYRACHAR Glwadys-(bf) -- -- Csm Bonneuil (bf) 29è Mom
46è 6'21" DUCHAUSSOY Dylan 97 1004210 Ao Charenton 30è Mom
47è 6'24" CARRETTA Rayan -- 1026183 Uai Nogent 31è Mom
48è 6'27" GILET Louis 99 1013690 Es Caudacienne 32è Mom
49è 6'30" BERGOT Alexis -- 1030011 Es Sucy 33è Mom
50è 6'31" L'HOTELIER Matilde 97 680098 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 17è Mof
51è 6'32" BRANCO Yohan 98 -- Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 34è Mom
52è 6'36" DILL-JOHNSON Martin 98 1009424 Ao Charenton 35è Mom
53è 6'44" PAUL Robin 99 1010825 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 36è Mom
54è 6'45" CAHU Charline 97 543229 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 18è Mof
55è 6'46" CONTET Maxime 99 1011407 Us Alfortville 37è Mom
56è 6'46" DEMUET Ivain 98 -- Sc Choisy 19è Mof
57è 6'52" HELLO Alexia 97 1026820 Usi Plessis Trevise 20è Mof
58è 6'53" PILLON-LENFANT Florent 98 -- Ao Charenton 38è Mom
59è 6'54" ZOBEL Jean-Baptiste 99 1021696 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 39è Mom
60è 6'56" MAHFOUD Nora 99 1026816 Usi Plessis Trevise 21è Mof
61è 6'57" ISIDORE Justine -- 1016628 Uai Nogent 22è Mof
62è 6'59" PRAT Elise -- 1016709 Uai Nogent 23è Mof
63è 6'59" ASSANA Elsa 98 1010595 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 24è Mof
64è 7'02" CAIROCHE Gabrielle -- -- Es Sucy 25è Mof
65è 7'03" DOMARIN Cédric 97 1009428 Ao Charenton 40è Mom
66è 7'13" BRANCO Alexandre 0 1018515 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 41è Mom
67è 7'16" CAR Simon 98 1018878 Us Alfortville 42è Mom
68è 7'16" SELON Joana 97 154426 Csm Bonneuil 26è Mof
69è 7'17" LOREAU Flavie 98 1011375 Us Alfortville 27è Mof
70è 7'18" BONNET Clément 97 -- Nl 43è Mom
71è 7'20" MACHIN Gabriel 97 1028491 Ao Charenton 44è Mom
72è 7'29" SCARA Theo -- 1039629 Es Sucy 45è Mom
73è 7'30" PIPER Sabrina 98 1011392 Us Alfortville 28è Mof
74è 7'32" SANSONETTI Capucine 98 1011397 Us Alfortville 29è Mof
75è 7'33" NARDY Emilie 99 1010820 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 30è Mof
76è 7'35" CIPOLLA Danny 98 1018874 Us Alfortville 46è Mom
77è 7'40" MONTANTIN Enyange 98 1028650 Csm Bonneuil 31è Mof
78è 7'41" BELLAL Lohann 99 -- Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 32è Mof
79è 7'42" BRIER Luna 0 -- Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 33è Mof
80è 7'43" KARABETIAN Loris 97 1010762 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 34è Mof
81è 7'46" CAPITAO Marie-Hélène 97 692077 Uai Nogent 35è Mof
82è 7'56" CARDON Elodie 98 1010460 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 36è Mof
83è 8'14" MAINGOT Morgane 99 1010782 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 37è Mof
84è 8'15" MOUSSET Moorwann 0 1010780 Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 47è Mom
85è 8'18" BREVEL Lesly 97 154344 Csm Bonneuil 38è Mof
86è 8'28" KINSUMANA Shanon -- 1036442 Uai Nogent 39è Mof
Classement par équipe sur 4 coureurs
Place Equipe Total Décomposition du total
1er Us Alfortville 23 Pts = 2è + 4è + 7è + 10è
2è Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 39 Pts = 1er + 5è + 6è + 27è
3è Uai Nogent 45 Pts = 8è + 11è + 12è + 14è
4è Uai Nogent / II 110 Pts = 23è + 24è + 31è + 32è
5è Csm Bonneuil 116 Pts = 3è + 19è + 26è + 68è
6è Usi Plessis Trevise 132 Pts = 17è + 34è + 39è + 42è
7è Vs Ozoir La Ferriere / II 134 Pts = 28è + 30è + 33è + 43è
8è Es Sucy 141 Pts = 13è + 15è + 49è + 64è
9è Sc Choisy 147 Pts = 18è + 35è + 38è + 56è
10è Us Alfortville / II 199 Pts = 36è + 41è + 55è + 67è
11è Vs Ozoir La Ferriere / II 208 Pts = 50è + 51è + 53è + 54è
12è Ao Charenton 221 Pts = 46è + 52è + 58è + 65è
13è Uai Nogent / III 251 Pts = 47è + 61è + 62è + 81è
14è Vs Ozoir La Ferriere / IV 263 Pts = 59è + 63è + 66è + 75è
15è Us Alfortville / III 292 Pts = 69è + 73è + 74è + 76è
16è Vs Ozoir La Ferriere / V 319 Pts = 78è + 79è + 80è + 82è |