Course de la Sagittaire / Saison 2005

Les "Mini Marmousets" (Poussins)


Azur
Saison 2006
Retour
 
 

Grande Sagittaire
Petite Sagittaire
Mini Marmousets
Petits Marmousets
Marmousets
Big Marmousets


COURSE des 'MINI MARMOUSETS' / Distance: 1000m


Clas     Coureur               Licence   Club                  Catg

1er    4'48"   DROSZCZ Melvin           97  657725    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    1er Mom
 2    4'49"   BELOT Vincent            97  184926    Us Alfortville           2 Mom
 3    5'03"   DEYSINE Thomas           97  144693    Csm Bonneuil             3 Mom
 4    5'06"   DELHOUME Emerick         97  1018881   Us Alfortville           4 Mom
 5    5'06"   HOZE Maxime              97    --      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     5 Mom
 6    5'16"   PRODO Victor             97  680097    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     6 Mom
 7    5'19"   LABATUT Thibault         97  1011422   Us Alfortville           7 Mom
 8    5'23"   CHAVANCE Rmi            97  1016602   Uai Nogent               8 Mom
 9    5'23"   FAYDIT Guillaume-(pm)    95    --      Nl (Inconnu)             9 Mom
10    5'26"   BEDEL Ismal             97  1011402   Us Alfortville          10 Mom

11    5'26"   DI GIOVANNI Valentine    --  687391    Uai Nogent             1re Mof
12    5'27"   SWERTVAEGHER Thomas      --  1002211   Uai Nogent              11 Mom
13    5'28"   RUDE Mathieu             --  1030021   Es Sucy                 12 Mom
14    5'30"   BIESCAS Hugo             --  1002264   Uai Nogent              13 Mom
15    5'31"   DURET Robin              --  1029999   Es Sucy                 14 Mom
16    5'34"   SINSEAU La-(bf)         96    --      Us Alfortville BF        2 Mof
17    5'35"   HAURY Antoine            97  1026818   Usi Plessis Trevise     15 Mom
18    5'37"   MENGUE-ATEBA Melody      97    --      Sc Choisy                3 Mof
19    5'39"   NABOT Damien             98  681673    Csm Bonneuil            16 Mom
20    5'43"   PICOT Marie              97    --      Avenir Samoreau         17 Mom

21    5'44"   ROCHETEAU Maxime         97  681954    Es Caudacienne          18 Mom
22    5'44"   LAUNOY Sophie            97  1015946   Es Caudacienne           4 Mof
23    5'45"   ARTHAUD No              --  1024755   Uai Nogent              19 Mom
24    5'46"   MEAUTTE John             --  1002212   Uai Nogent              20 Mom
25    5'47"   SITINA Mlanie(bf)       --    --      Sucy (BF)                5 Mof
26    5'48"   SOUCHEYRE-ORVILLE La    98  545167    Csm Bonneuil             6 Mof
27    5'51"   LARDENOIS Thibaut        98    --      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     7 Mof
28    5'53"   NARDY Thibault           97  1010819   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    21 Mom
29    5'54"   PONS Baptiste            0     --      Sucy                    22 Mom
30    5'56"   BRINCAT Chlo            97  678235    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     8 Mof

31    6'02"   CORDIER Anne-Clia       98  1002220   Uai Nogent               9 Mof
32    6'06"   PINELLI Bruno            --  1016701   Uai Nogent              23 Mom
33    6'07"   VINCENT Lucas            97    --      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    10 Mof
34    6'08"   GUINE Julien             97  1026819   Usi Plessis Trevise     24 Mom
35    6'09"   FARE Fiona               98    --      Sc Choisy               11 Mof
36    6'10"   PERO-BIDOT Thibaut       97  1011431   Us Alfortville          25 Mom
37    6'10"   ALONZO Andrea            97  679210    Epinay Ac               12 Mof
38    6'13"   DEMUET Laudine           97    --      Sc Choisy               13 Mof
39    6'13"   PARMENTIER Emma          97    --      Usi Plessis Trevise     14 Mof
40    6'14"   PROST Mathias            98    --      Choisy                  26 Mom

41    6'15"   CONTET Etienne           98  1011418   Us Alfortville          27 Mom
42    6'15"   DOS SANTOS Julien        99  1026817   Usi Plessis Trevise     28 Mom
43    6'16"   PEROUMAL Mlissa         98  1034585   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    15 Mof
44    6'16"   SIMONET La              98  1026823   Usi Plessis Trevise     16 Mof
45    6'17"   EYRACHAR Glwadys-(bf)    --    --      Csm Bonneuil (bf)       29 Mom
46    6'21"   DUCHAUSSOY Dylan         97  1004210   Ao Charenton            30 Mom
47    6'24"   CARRETTA Rayan           --  1026183   Uai Nogent              31 Mom
48    6'27"   GILET Louis              99  1013690   Es Caudacienne          32 Mom
49    6'30"   BERGOT Alexis            --  1030011   Es Sucy                 33 Mom
50    6'31"   L'HOTELIER Matilde       97  680098    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    17 Mof

51    6'32"   BRANCO Yohan             98    --      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    34 Mom
52    6'36"   DILL-JOHNSON Martin      98  1009424   Ao Charenton            35 Mom
53    6'44"   PAUL Robin               99  1010825   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    36 Mom
54    6'45"   CAHU Charline            97  543229    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    18 Mof
55    6'46"   CONTET Maxime            99  1011407   Us Alfortville          37 Mom
56    6'46"   DEMUET Ivain             98    --      Sc Choisy               19 Mof
57    6'52"   HELLO Alexia             97  1026820   Usi Plessis Trevise     20 Mof
58    6'53"   PILLON-LENFANT Florent   98    --      Ao Charenton            38 Mom
59    6'54"   ZOBEL Jean-Baptiste      99  1021696   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    39 Mom
60    6'56"   MAHFOUD Nora             99  1026816   Usi Plessis Trevise     21 Mof

61    6'57"   ISIDORE Justine          --  1016628   Uai Nogent              22 Mof
62    6'59"   PRAT Elise               --  1016709   Uai Nogent              23 Mof
63    6'59"   ASSANA Elsa              98  1010595   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    24 Mof
64    7'02"   CAIROCHE Gabrielle       --    --      Es Sucy                 25 Mof
65    7'03"   DOMARIN Cdric           97  1009428   Ao Charenton            40 Mom
66    7'13"   BRANCO Alexandre         0   1018515   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    41 Mom
67    7'16"   CAR Simon                98  1018878   Us Alfortville          42 Mom
68    7'16"   SELON Joana              97  154426    Csm Bonneuil            26 Mof
69    7'17"   LOREAU Flavie            98  1011375   Us Alfortville          27 Mof
70    7'18"   BONNET Clment           97    --      Nl                      43 Mom

71    7'20"   MACHIN Gabriel           97  1028491   Ao Charenton            44 Mom
72    7'29"   SCARA Theo               --  1039629   Es Sucy                 45 Mom
73    7'30"   PIPER Sabrina            98  1011392   Us Alfortville          28 Mof
74    7'32"   SANSONETTI Capucine      98  1011397   Us Alfortville          29 Mof
75    7'33"   NARDY Emilie             99  1010820   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    30 Mof
76    7'35"   CIPOLLA Danny            98  1018874   Us Alfortville          46 Mom
77    7'40"   MONTANTIN Enyange        98  1028650   Csm Bonneuil            31 Mof
78    7'41"   BELLAL Lohann            99    --      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    32 Mof
79    7'42"   BRIER Luna               0     --      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    33 Mof
80    7'43"   KARABETIAN Loris         97  1010762   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    34 Mof

81    7'46"   CAPITAO Marie-Hlne     97  692077    Uai Nogent              35 Mof
82    7'56"   CARDON Elodie            98  1010460   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    36 Mof
83    8'14"   MAINGOT Morgane          99  1010782   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    37 Mof
84    8'15"   MOUSSET Moorwann         0   1010780   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere    47 Mom
85    8'18"   BREVEL Lesly             97  154344    Csm Bonneuil            38 Mof
86    8'28"   KINSUMANA Shanon         --  1036442   Uai Nogent              39 Mof






Classement par quipe sur 4 coureurs

   Place    Equipe                       Total        Dcomposition du total

   1er    Us Alfortville                 23 Pts     = 2 + 4 + 7 + 10
   2     Vs Ozoir La Ferriere           39 Pts     = 1er + 5 + 6 + 27
   3     Uai Nogent                     45 Pts     = 8 + 11 + 12 + 14
   4     Uai Nogent / II               110 Pts     = 23 + 24 + 31 + 32
   5     Csm Bonneuil                  116 Pts     = 3 + 19 + 26 + 68
   6     Usi Plessis Trevise           132 Pts     = 17 + 34 + 39 + 42
   7     Vs Ozoir La Ferriere / II     134 Pts     = 28 + 30 + 33 + 43
   8     Es Sucy                       141 Pts     = 13 + 15 + 49 + 64
   9     Sc Choisy                     147 Pts     = 18 + 35 + 38 + 56
   10    Us Alfortville / II           199 Pts     = 36 + 41 + 55 + 67

   11    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere / II     208 Pts     = 50 + 51 + 53 + 54
   12    Ao Charenton                  221 Pts     = 46 + 52 + 58 + 65
   13    Uai Nogent / III              251 Pts     = 47 + 61 + 62 + 81
   14    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere / IV     263 Pts     = 59 + 63 + 66 + 75
   15    Us Alfortville / III          292 Pts     = 69 + 73 + 74 + 76
   16    Vs Ozoir La Ferriere / V      319 Pts     = 78 + 79 + 80 + 82