COURSE des 'MARMOUSETS' / Distance: 2000m
Clas Temps Coureur An Licence Club Catég
1er 7'50" PICAVET Nicolas 93 107325 Usi Plessis Trevise 1er Bm
2è 7'57" MFUFU Tomy 93 137096 Us Alfortville 2è Bm
3è 8'00" CORDIER Aurélien -- 173142 Uai Nogent 3è Bm
4è 8'02" GOUBIER Thomas 93 183699 Es Caudacienne 4è Bm
5è 8'04" THEBERT Fabien 93 180290 Vincennes Athletic 5è Bm
6è 8'17" LABOUTE Karim-Alain -- 554007 Uai Nogent 6è Bm
7è 8'22" KHEZZADI Yassine 94 -- Es Caudacienne 7è Bm
8è 8'23" SICOT Maxime -- 594290 Uai Nogent 8è Bm
9è 8'28" JAUBERT Louis 94 590058 Ao Charenton 9è Bm
10è 8'29" JEHANNIN Florian -- 118421 Us Creteil 10è Bm
11è 8'30" COLLIOT Arnaud -- 546106 Us Creteil 11è Bm
12è 8'32" COURARD Arthur -- 142731 Uai Nogent 12è Bm
13è 8'33" MALOBERTI Arthur -- 1002214 Uai Nogent 13è Bm
14è 8'54" PELLETIER Quentin 93 576626 Usi Plessis Trevise 14è Bm
15è 8'57" DA SILVA Vincent 94 681643 Csm Bonneuil 15è Bm
16è 8'58" HUEBER Geoffrey -- 546754 Us Creteil 16è Bm
17è 9'00" BLONDEL Théo -- 112339 Uai Nogent 17è Bm
18è 9'03" DURET Pierre-Louis -- 1030029 Es Sucy 18è Bm
19è 9'07" FIXOT Adrien -- 132090 Us Creteil 19è Bm
20è 9'08" ANNEBICQUE Arthur 94 166700 Usi Plessis Trevise 20è Bm
21è 9'09" MOURAND César 93 1024375 Uai Nogent 21è Bm
22è 9'10" MITON Thomas -- 1024376 Uai Nogent 22è Bm
23è 9'12" DELAHODDE Thibault 93 143772 Es Sucy 23è Bm
24è 9'18" MAINGOT Yoann 93 103672 Vsop Athletisme 24è Bm
25è 9'19" LELU Corentin -- 546137 Us Creteil 25è Bm
26è 9'19" CARRIE David -- 1016597 Uai Nogent 26è Bm
27è 9'19" ALLAMARGOT Corentin 93 691330 Vsop Athletisme 27è Bm
28è 9'19" FAURE Baptiste 94 1018902 Us Alfortville 28è Bm
29è 9'20" SZRAJER Loïc 94 1021506 Us Creteil 29è Bm
30è 9'23" PERAULT Marion 94 719042 Us Alfortville 1ère Bf
31è 9'25" OVAZZANI Farouck 93 1010821 Vsop Athletisme 30è Bm
32è 9'27" LEBEURRIER Rémi 94 1003463 Ao Charenton 31è Bm
33è 9'32" GAUTHIER Arnaud 94 654474 Us Alfortville 32è Bm
34è 9'33" ISSAAD Yanis 93 1026834 Usi Plessis Trevise 33è Bm
35è 9'34" DAOUGABEL Simon 94 -- Es Caudacienne 34è Bm
36è 9'35" BRUNEL Tristan 94 663886 Usi Plessis Trevise 35è Bm
37è 9'35" DA COSTA Jordan 94 1026836 Usi Plessis Trevise 36è Bm
38è 9'36" VERDIER Tom 94 805570 Usi Plessis Trevise 37è Bm
39è 9'37" GARRI Marine -- 144714 Es Sucy 2è Bf
40è 9'43" JOACHIM ARNAUD Christina 93 805633 Us Alfortville 3è Bf
41è 9'49" LE MEUR Vincent 93 139060 Vsop Athletisme 38è Bm
42è 9'50" GRUET-MASSON Célia 93 139055 Vsop Athletisme 4è Bf
43è 9'51" TROJMAN Shirel 95 1021394 Us Creteil 5è Bf
44è 9'57" CAMPO Vincent 93 1018898 Us Alfortville 39è Bm
45è 10'07" HODIER Deborah 93 137095 Us Alfortville 6è Bf
46è 10'09" FOURNIER Nicolas 93 -- Vsop Athletisme 40è Bm
47è 10'12" BLONDY Clément 93 1021501 Us Creteil 41è Bm
48è 10'13" LUTTGENS Pascal -- 142730 Uai Nogent 42è Bm
49è 10'14" POURCHIER Florian 94 1018905 Us Alfortville 43è Bm
50è 10'15" LEBARD Quentin 93 1012751 Vsop Athletisme 44è Bm
51è 10'15" HALLIER Romain 93 1029207 Vsop Athletisme 45è Bm
52è 10'16" TRUBERT Simon 93 103670 Vsop Athletisme 46è Bm
53è 10'17" MUAKA Leisly 93 1033796 Es Caudacienne 7è Bf
54è 10'19" LEROY Jessica 93 150881 Es Caudacienne 8è Bf
55è 10'20" BENOIST-LUCY Anna 93 -- Ao Charenton 9è Bf
56è 10'22" KIONGA Danielle -- 142743 Uai Nogent 10è Bf
57è 10'22" SALOME Valentin -- 1021503 Us Creteil 47è Bm
58è 10'28" DESCHAMP Camille 93 115501 Us Alfortville 11è Bf
59è 10'29" LEFAIX Célina 93 140682 Us Alfortville 12è Bf
60è 10'32" THEVENET Alexis -- 1021507 Us Creteil 48è Bm
61è 10'33" MOURAND Elodie -- 1024374 Uai Nogent 13è Bf
62è 10'33" DEPOUTOT Sophie 94 680122 Vsop Athletisme 14è Bf
63è 10'34" HOUACINE Iris -- -- Es Sucy 49è Bm
64è 10'35" OBOBOGO Stanley -- 1023725 Uai Nogent 50è Bm
65è 10'35" ALONZO Jessica 94 -- Nl 15è Bf
66è 10'36" MAGHIN Cassandre 94 471624 Nl 16è Bf
67è 10'40" PASCAT Cindy -- 1011993 Es Sucy 17è Bf
68è 10'46" RHAZRANI Arissa 93 -- Vsop Athletisme 18è Bf
69è 10'48" KONCZEWSKI Indiana 94 398271 Vsop Athletisme 19è Bf
70è 10'50" BOUZIANE Embarka 94 1026837 Usi Plessis Trevise 20è Bf
71è 10'56" DEMAILLY Floriane 93 1026844 Usi Plessis Trevise 21è Bf
72è 10'59" CHOLLET Laura -- 143443 Uai Nogent 22è Bf
73è 11'04" CHIRON Léna 94 -- Nl 23è Bf
74è 11'07" KARABETIAN Clarisse 93 1010759 Vsop Athletisme 24è Bf
75è 11'08" DRACON Océane 93 129432 Us Creteil 25è Bf
76è 11'09" BREVEL Stecy 94 591829 Csm Bonneuil 26è Bf
77è 11'21" AULU Sébastien 93 -- Nl 51è Bm
78è 11'23" MOISSET Charlotte -- 546161 Us Creteil 27è Bf
79è 11'24" OKENGE Amanda -- 546771 Us Creteil 28è Bf
80è 11'25" LIRON Aurianne 94 1012743 Vsop Athletisme 29è Bf
81è 11'26" MAZE Julie 94 1010785 Vsop Athletisme 30è Bf
82è 11'37" TANO Inès 93 546768 Us Creteil 31è Bf
83è 11'44" LEPERIER Mathilde -- 1018526 Es Sucy 32è Bf
84è 11'50" MAHMOUDI Idriss -- 1038961 Us Creteil 52è Bm
85è 11'55" LADAURADE Laura -- 1028544 Us Creteil 33è Bf
86è 12'12" THARSIS Florent -- 1038978 Us Creteil 53è Bm
87è 12'16" SULLY Gaëlle 94 154428 Csm Bonneuil 34è Bf
88è 12'43" OTTAVIANI Anna 94 679861 Ao Charenton 35è Bf
89è 13'24" TAVUS Louis-Philippe 94 1038977 Us Creteil 54è Bm
90è 13'28" ASSANA Alicia 93 1021498 Vsop Athletisme 36è Bf
91è 13'42" MILLET Julie -- 1038969 Us Creteil 37è Bf
92è 13'48" LE MOTEYER Tiphaine 93 -- Nl 38è Bf
93è 14'00" NADJAHI Kimia -- -- Es Sucy 39è Bf
Classement par équipe sur 4 coureurs
Place Equipe Total Décomposition du total
1er Uai Nogent 29 Pts = 3è + 6è + 8è + 12è
2è Us Creteil 56 Pts = 10è + 11è + 16è + 19è
3è Usi Plessis Trevise 69 Pts = 1er + 14è + 20è + 34è
4è Uai Nogent / II 73 Pts = 13è + 17è + 21è + 22è
5è Us Alfortville 93 Pts = 2è + 28è + 30è + 33è
6è Es Caudacienne 99 Pts = 4è + 7è + 35è + 53è
7è Vsop Athletisme 123 Pts = 24è + 27è + 31è + 41è
8è Es Sucy 143 Pts = 18è + 23è + 39è + 63è
9è Us Creteil / II 144 Pts = 25è + 29è + 43è + 47è
10è Us Alfortville / II 178 Pts = 40è + 44è + 45è + 49è
11è Usi Plessis Trevise / II 181 Pts = 36è + 37è + 38è + 70è
12è Ao Charenton 184 Pts = 9è + 32è + 55è + 88è
13è Vsop Athletisme / II 189 Pts = 42è + 46è + 50è + 51è
14è Uai Nogent / III 191 Pts = 26è + 48è + 56è + 61è
15è Vsop Athletisme / III 251 Pts = 52è + 62è + 68è + 69è
16è Us Creteil / III 270 Pts = 57è + 60è + 75è + 78è
17è Vsop Athletisme / IV 325 Pts = 74è + 80è + 81è + 90è
18è Us Creteil / IV 330 Pts = 79è + 82è + 84è + 85è |