Course de la Sagittaire / Le 6 Novembre 2005

Les "Marmousets" (Benjamins)


Azur
Saison 2006
Retour
 
 

Grande Sagittaire
Petite Sagittaire
Mini Marmousets
Petits Marmousets
Marmousets
Big Marmousets


COURSE des 'MARMOUSETS' / Distance: 2000m


Clas   Temps     Coureur                 An  Licence     Club                   Catg

1er    7'50"   PICAVET Nicolas           93   107325   Usi Plessis Trevise      1er Bm
 2    7'57"   MFUFU Tomy                93   137096   Us Alfortville           2 Bm
 3    8'00"   CORDIER Aurlien          --   173142   Uai Nogent               3 Bm
 4    8'02"   GOUBIER Thomas            93   183699   Es Caudacienne           4 Bm
 5    8'04"   THEBERT Fabien            93   180290   Vincennes Athletic       5 Bm
 6    8'17"   LABOUTE Karim-Alain       --   554007   Uai Nogent               6 Bm
 7    8'22"   KHEZZADI Yassine          94     --     Es Caudacienne           7 Bm
 8    8'23"   SICOT Maxime              --   594290   Uai Nogent               8 Bm
 9    8'28"   JAUBERT Louis             94   590058   Ao Charenton             9 Bm
10    8'29"   JEHANNIN Florian          --   118421   Us Creteil               10 Bm

11    8'30"   COLLIOT Arnaud            --   546106   Us Creteil               11 Bm
12    8'32"   COURARD Arthur            --   142731   Uai Nogent               12 Bm
13    8'33"   MALOBERTI Arthur          --   1002214  Uai Nogent               13 Bm
14    8'54"   PELLETIER Quentin         93   576626   Usi Plessis Trevise      14 Bm
15    8'57"   DA SILVA Vincent          94   681643   Csm Bonneuil             15 Bm
16    8'58"   HUEBER Geoffrey           --   546754   Us Creteil               16 Bm
17    9'00"   BLONDEL Tho              --   112339   Uai Nogent               17 Bm
18    9'03"   DURET Pierre-Louis        --   1030029  Es Sucy                  18 Bm
19    9'07"   FIXOT Adrien              --   132090   Us Creteil               19 Bm
20    9'08"   ANNEBICQUE Arthur         94   166700   Usi Plessis Trevise      20 Bm

21    9'09"   MOURAND Csar             93   1024375  Uai Nogent               21 Bm
22    9'10"   MITON Thomas              --   1024376  Uai Nogent               22 Bm
23    9'12"   DELAHODDE Thibault        93   143772   Es Sucy                  23 Bm
24    9'18"   MAINGOT Yoann             93   103672   Vsop Athletisme          24 Bm
25    9'19"   LELU Corentin             --   546137   Us Creteil               25 Bm
26    9'19"   CARRIE David              --   1016597  Uai Nogent               26 Bm
27    9'19"   ALLAMARGOT Corentin       93   691330   Vsop Athletisme          27 Bm
28    9'19"   FAURE Baptiste            94   1018902  Us Alfortville           28 Bm
29    9'20"   SZRAJER Loc              94   1021506  Us Creteil               29 Bm
30    9'23"   PERAULT Marion            94   719042   Us Alfortville         1re Bf

31    9'25"   OVAZZANI Farouck          93   1010821  Vsop Athletisme          30 Bm
32    9'27"   LEBEURRIER Rmi           94   1003463  Ao Charenton             31 Bm
33    9'32"   GAUTHIER Arnaud           94   654474   Us Alfortville           32 Bm
34    9'33"   ISSAAD Yanis              93   1026834  Usi Plessis Trevise      33 Bm
35    9'34"   DAOUGABEL Simon           94     --     Es Caudacienne           34 Bm
36    9'35"   BRUNEL Tristan            94   663886   Usi Plessis Trevise      35 Bm
37    9'35"   DA COSTA Jordan           94   1026836  Usi Plessis Trevise      36 Bm
38    9'36"   VERDIER Tom               94   805570   Usi Plessis Trevise      37 Bm
39    9'37"   GARRI Marine              --   144714   Es Sucy                  2 Bf
40    9'43"   JOACHIM ARNAUD Christina  93   805633   Us Alfortville           3 Bf

41    9'49"   LE MEUR Vincent           93   139060   Vsop Athletisme          38 Bm
42    9'50"   GRUET-MASSON Clia        93   139055   Vsop Athletisme          4 Bf
43    9'51"   TROJMAN Shirel            95   1021394  Us Creteil               5 Bf
44    9'57"   CAMPO Vincent             93   1018898  Us Alfortville           39 Bm
45   10'07"   HODIER Deborah            93   137095   Us Alfortville           6 Bf
46   10'09"   FOURNIER Nicolas          93     --     Vsop Athletisme          40 Bm
47   10'12"   BLONDY Clment            93   1021501  Us Creteil               41 Bm
48   10'13"   LUTTGENS Pascal           --   142730   Uai Nogent               42 Bm
49   10'14"   POURCHIER Florian         94   1018905  Us Alfortville           43 Bm
50   10'15"   LEBARD Quentin            93   1012751  Vsop Athletisme          44 Bm

51   10'15"   HALLIER Romain            93   1029207  Vsop Athletisme          45 Bm
52   10'16"   TRUBERT Simon             93   103670   Vsop Athletisme          46 Bm
53   10'17"   MUAKA Leisly              93   1033796  Es Caudacienne           7 Bf
54   10'19"   LEROY Jessica             93   150881   Es Caudacienne           8 Bf
55   10'20"   BENOIST-LUCY Anna         93     --     Ao Charenton             9 Bf
56   10'22"   KIONGA Danielle           --   142743   Uai Nogent               10 Bf
57   10'22"   SALOME Valentin           --   1021503  Us Creteil               47 Bm
58   10'28"   DESCHAMP Camille          93   115501   Us Alfortville           11 Bf
59   10'29"   LEFAIX Clina             93   140682   Us Alfortville           12 Bf
60   10'32"   THEVENET Alexis           --   1021507  Us Creteil               48 Bm

61   10'33"   MOURAND Elodie            --   1024374  Uai Nogent               13 Bf
62   10'33"   DEPOUTOT Sophie           94   680122   Vsop Athletisme          14 Bf
63   10'34"   HOUACINE Iris             --     --     Es Sucy                  49 Bm
64   10'35"   OBOBOGO Stanley           --   1023725  Uai Nogent               50 Bm
65   10'35"   ALONZO Jessica            94     --     Nl                       15 Bf
66   10'36"   MAGHIN Cassandre          94   471624   Nl                       16 Bf
67   10'40"   PASCAT Cindy              --   1011993  Es Sucy                  17 Bf
68   10'46"   RHAZRANI Arissa           93     --     Vsop Athletisme          18 Bf
69   10'48"   KONCZEWSKI Indiana        94   398271   Vsop Athletisme          19 Bf
70   10'50"   BOUZIANE Embarka          94   1026837  Usi Plessis Trevise      20 Bf

71   10'56"   DEMAILLY Floriane         93   1026844  Usi Plessis Trevise      21 Bf
72   10'59"   CHOLLET Laura             --   143443   Uai Nogent               22 Bf
73   11'04"   CHIRON Lna               94     --     Nl                       23 Bf
74   11'07"   KARABETIAN Clarisse       93   1010759  Vsop Athletisme          24 Bf
75   11'08"   DRACON Ocane             93   129432   Us Creteil               25 Bf
76   11'09"   BREVEL Stecy              94   591829   Csm Bonneuil             26 Bf
77   11'21"   AULU Sbastien            93     --     Nl                       51 Bm
78   11'23"   MOISSET Charlotte         --   546161   Us Creteil               27 Bf
79   11'24"   OKENGE Amanda             --   546771   Us Creteil               28 Bf
80   11'25"   LIRON Aurianne            94   1012743  Vsop Athletisme          29 Bf

81   11'26"   MAZE Julie                94   1010785  Vsop Athletisme          30 Bf
82   11'37"   TANO Ins                 93   546768   Us Creteil               31 Bf
83   11'44"   LEPERIER Mathilde         --   1018526  Es Sucy                  32 Bf
84   11'50"   MAHMOUDI Idriss           --   1038961  Us Creteil               52 Bm
85   11'55"   LADAURADE Laura           --   1028544  Us Creteil               33 Bf
86   12'12"   THARSIS Florent           --   1038978  Us Creteil               53 Bm
87   12'16"   SULLY Galle              94   154428   Csm Bonneuil             34 Bf
88   12'43"   OTTAVIANI Anna            94   679861   Ao Charenton             35 Bf
89   13'24"   TAVUS Louis-Philippe      94   1038977  Us Creteil               54 Bm
90   13'28"   ASSANA Alicia             93   1021498  Vsop Athletisme          36 Bf

91   13'42"   MILLET Julie              --   1038969  Us Creteil               37 Bf
92   13'48"   LE MOTEYER Tiphaine       93     --     Nl                       38 Bf
93   14'00"   NADJAHI Kimia             --     --     Es Sucy                  39 Bf




Classement par quipe sur 4 coureurs

Place    Equipe                      Total        Dcomposition du total

1er    Uai Nogent                    29 Pts     = 3 + 6 + 8 + 12
 2    Us Creteil                    56 Pts     = 10 + 11 + 16 + 19
 3    Usi Plessis Trevise           69 Pts     = 1er + 14 + 20 + 34
 4    Uai Nogent / II               73 Pts     = 13 + 17 + 21 + 22
 5    Us Alfortville                93 Pts     = 2 + 28 + 30 + 33
 6    Es Caudacienne                99 Pts     = 4 + 7 + 35 + 53
 7    Vsop Athletisme              123 Pts     = 24 + 27 + 31 + 41
 8    Es Sucy                      143 Pts     = 18 + 23 + 39 + 63
 9    Us Creteil / II              144 Pts     = 25 + 29 + 43 + 47
10    Us Alfortville / II          178 Pts     = 40 + 44 + 45 + 49

11    Usi Plessis Trevise / II     181 Pts     = 36 + 37 + 38 + 70
12    Ao Charenton                 184 Pts     = 9 + 32 + 55 + 88
13    Vsop Athletisme / II         189 Pts     = 42 + 46 + 50 + 51
14    Uai Nogent / III             191 Pts     = 26 + 48 + 56 + 61
15    Vsop Athletisme / III        251 Pts     = 52 + 62 + 68 + 69
16    Us Creteil / III             270 Pts     = 57 + 60 + 75 + 78
17    Vsop Athletisme / IV         325 Pts     = 74 + 80 + 81 + 90
18    Us Creteil / IV              330 Pts     = 79 + 82 + 84 + 85