Course de la Sagittaire / Le 6 Novembre 2005

Les "Big Marmousets" (Minimes/Cadets)


Azur
Saison 2006
Retour
 
 

Grande Sagittaire
Petite Sagittaire
Mini Marmousets
Petits Marmousets
Marmousets
Big Marmousets



COURSE des 'BIG MARMOUSETS' / Distance: 3000m


Clas  Temps      Coureur                 An   Licence    Club                    Catg

1er    8'50"   LEFRANCOIS Thomas         --   1016652  Uai Nogent               1er Cm
 2    8'58"   DESPLAT Maxime            89   586242   Ao Charenton             2 Cm
 3    9'38"   REGUIEG Hakim             91   192087   Ao Charenton             1er Mm
 4    9'43"   JAMES Samuel              89   1000699  Athletic Brunoy Club     3 Cm
 5    9'51"   AMIACH Julien             90   152538   Ao Charenton             4 Cm
 6    9'54"   INOSTROZA Leo             --     --     Aqua Club Triathlon      2 Mm
 7   10'01"   LEHUEDE Clment           96     --     US Creteil               5 Cm
 8   10'11"   PESLE William             91   405307   Csm Bonneuil             3 Mm
 9   10'12"   AIT-MEKOURTA Karim        89     --     Ao Charenton             6 Cm
10   10'14"   VALERY Thibaut            91   687265   Athletic Brunoy Club     4 Mm

11   10'20"   BEAU Maxime               --   692708   Uai Nogent               7 Cm
12   10'21"   PIERRE-FANFAN Nicolas     92   670774   Vs Ozoir La Ferriere     5 Mm
13   10'24"   PERAULT Romain            92   707562   Us Alfortville           6 Mm
14   10'26"   ABIVEN Sylvain            89   405308   Csm Bonneuil             8 Cm
15   10'40"   BOLLE Quentin             --   162377   Uai Nogent               7 Mm
16   10'43"   GOUYON Rmi               92     --     NL                       8 Mm
17   10'45"   SANTOS Bruno              90     --     Usi Plessis Trevise      9 Cm
18   10'47"   MERABLI Ludovic           91   718478   Us Alfortville           9 Mm
19   10'48"   LEMMET Matthieu           92   440698   Ao Charenton             10 Mm
20   10'59"   DE GROOTE Anthony         89   682678   Csm Bonneuil             10 Cm

21   11'03"   JUDEY Jeffrey             89     --     NL                       11 Mm
22   11'12"   COIGNET Florian           --     --     Es Sucy                  12 Mm
23   11'14"   ROCHER Thomas             --   685806   Es Sucy                  13 Mm
24   11'15"   BELLEROSE Maxime          92   707510   Us Alfortville           14 Mm
25   11'15"   AMABLE Samuel             92   654463   Us Alfortville           15 Mm
26   11'17"   CHAIBI Hatem              91   801689   Athletic Brunoy Club     16 Mm
27   11'22"   MAYERRANOFF Nicolas       --   1039625  Es Sucy                  17 Mm
28   11'27"   LOIZEAU Mathieu           --   680854   Uai Nogent               18 Mm
29   11'28"   PERNOIS Luc               92   707564   Us Alfortville           19 Mm
30   11'28"   ROIG Florent              --   142738   Uai Nogent               11 Cm

31   11'30"   DA SILVA Emeric           92   681641   Csm Bonneuil             20 Mm
32   11'31"   SALEZ Arthur              92   707566   Us Alfortville           21 Mm
33   11'32"   BOUTEILLE Tiphaine        92     --     B.S.G.A.                1re Mf
34   11'34"   JARDIN Benot             92   720222   Us Alfortville           22 Mm
35   11'39"   DUBUIS Marie              92   707572   Us Alfortville           2 Mf
36   11'45"   QUINTIN Camille           --   111807   Uai Nogent               3 Mf
37   11'46"   QUINET Gatan             92   111799   Uai Nogent               23 Mm
38   11'48"   KISANGA Maxence           91   697037   Ao Charenton             24 Mm
39   11'49"   LAUNOY Justine            92   682024   Es Caudacienne           4 Mf
40   11'53"   FOUQUESOLLE Chlo         --   184301   Uai Nogent              1re Cf

41   11'59"   TRAYAUX Jrme            91   352544   Es Sucy                  25 Mm
42   12'08"   PERRIER Thomas            92   707565   Us Alfortville           26 Mm
43   12'12"   DEVROEDT Camille          90   593745   Us Alfortville           2 Cf
44   12'14"   LAFOESTE Hlne           90   805654   Us Alfortville           3 Cf
45   12'21"   DE SOUSA Vincent          91     --     Usi Plessis Trevise      27 Mm
46   12'24"   LEGRAND Aymeric           91   805578   Usi Plessis Trevise      28 Mm
47   12'25"   REIGNERON Claire-Marie    --   594259   Uai Nogent               5 Mf
48   12'26"   L'HERMITTE Anne-Caroline  92   715030   Antony Sud 92            6 Mf
49   12'27"   VICH Jrmy               92   1040507  Es Caudacienne           29 Mm
50   12'28"   DUCHERON Clment          91   1015955  Es Caudacienne           30 Mm

51   12'32"   SZERMAN Jonathan          89   679941   Ao Charenton             12 Cm
52   12'39"   SALOMON Damien            92   523243   Ao Charenton             31 Mm
53   12'40"   DESCHAND Gabriel          92     --     ESC                      32 Mm
54   12'41"   BAUDRIER La              91   707501   Us Alfortville           7 Mf
55   12'42"   GARCIA Anthony            92     --     NL                       33 Mm
56   12'48"   KEVORKIAN Julien          90   1024303  Us Alfortville           13 Cm
57   12'56"   LEROUX Ccile             91     --     NL                       34 Mm
58   12'57"   LEDOUX Annanda            92     --     NL                       35 Mm
59   13'11"   CLAUSTRE Louise           92   711373   Ao Charenton             8 Mf
60   13'18"   MALANDA N'Sena            --   186004   Es Sucy                  9 Mf

61   13'25"   LEROY Cynthia             92   684733   Us Alfortville           10 Mf
62   13'34"   BRUNEL Laurne            91   805573   Usi Plessis Trevise      11 Mf
63   13'49"   CAYLOU Camille            --   573681   Uai Nogent               12 Mf
64   13'51"   COORNAERT Anouk           92   1033398  Ao Charenton             13 Mf
65   13'59"   BERTHOLET Charly          92   1013591  Es Caudacienne           36 Mm
66   14'23"   THEVENET Aurore           92   707508   Us Alfortville           14 Mf
67   14'26"   BELOT Pauline             91   707502   Us Alfortville           15 Mf
68   15'06"   THOMAS Ccile             92   523246   Ao Charenton             16 Mf
69   15'17"   LATRON Cynthia            91   1018912  Us Alfortville           17 Mf
70   15'31"   FERVARI Margaux           92     --     Sporting Club Athlet     37 Mm

71   15'55"   ZERKOVITZ Myriam          --   143421   Uai Nogent               4 Cf
72   17'04"   MARTIN Coralie            92   518247   Us Alfortville           18 Mf





Classement par quipe sur 4 coureurs

Place    Equipe                     Total        Dcomposition du total

1er    Ao Charenton                 19 Pts     = 2 + 3 + 5 + 9
 2    Uai Nogent                   55 Pts     = 1er + 11 + 15 + 28
 3    Csm Bonneuil                 73 Pts     = 8 + 14 + 20 + 31
 4    Us Alfortville               80 Pts     = 13 + 18 + 24 + 25
 5    Es Sucy                     113 Pts     = 22 + 23 + 27 + 41
 6    Us Alfortville / II         130 Pts     = 29 + 32 + 34 + 35
 7    Uai Nogent / II             143 Pts     = 30 + 36 + 37 + 40
 8    Ao Charenton / II           160 Pts     = 19 + 38 + 51 + 52
 9    Usi Plessis Trevise         170 Pts     = 17 + 45 + 46 + 62
10    Us Alfortville / III        183 Pts     = 42 + 43 + 44 + 54

11    Es Caudacienne              203 Pts     = 39 + 49 + 50 + 65
12    Us Alfortville / IV         250 Pts     = 56 + 61 + 66 + 67