Classement individuel
Clas Temps Coureur Licence Club Catég
1er 8'16" CLEMENT Gérard 1041736 Us Fontenay Sous Boi 1er Pm
2è 8'18" DUJARDIN Nicolas 1111175 Ao Charenton 2è Pm
3è 8'22" SIVIEROU Thomas 192120 Asa Maisons Alfort 3è Pm
4è 8'22" ANGER Sylvain -- Paris Fc 4è Pm
5è 8'25" BENARD Vincent 1090198 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 5è Pm
6è 8'32" LAXENAIRE Gabin -- Nl 6è Pm
7è 8'35" SCHMELTZER Lucas -- Nl 7è Pm
8è 8'45" OBJOIS Victor 1062661 Asa Maisons Alfort 8è Pm
9è 8'48" DOLLEANS Mehdi 1133698 Asa Maisons Alfort 9è Pm
10è 8'52" TOQUET Dany -- Nl 10è Pm
11è 8'53" PUJOL Maqsud 1036331 Asa Maisons Alfort 11è Pm
12è 8'56" DEMORRE DORAT Kevin 468951 Asa Maisons Alfort 12è Pm
13è 8'57" SECHET Guillaume 1065195 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 13è Pm
14è 8'59" LOPEZ Gaëtan 1006759 Ao Charenton 14è Pm
15è 9'04" MASSON Claire -- Tc Charenton 1ère Pf
16è 9'06" AIZOUKI Clara 1084085 Us Fontenay Sous Boi 2è Pf
17è 9'07" ARAIA Tanguy -- Nl 15è Pm
18è 9'08" TREHOT Julien 1145068 Csm Puteaux 16è Pm
19è 9'08" NETICHE Sara 147585 Asa Maisons Alfort 3è Pf
20è 9'10" DURAND Thomas 1131337 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 17è Pm
21è 9'10" PUYBARAUD Fanny 1127894 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 4è Pf
22è 9'11" MIROL Clara 686279 Ao Charenton 5è Pf
23è 9'13" KORTAIA Mélissa 1071689 Asa Maisons Alfort 6è Pf
24è 9'14" LARNICOL Tom 1128584 Asa Maisons Alfort 18è Pm
25è 9'14" NICOLAS Hugo 1075683 Ao Charenton 19è Pm
26è 9'14" PICOLET Théo 1068279 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 20è Pm
27è 9'15" SEDILLOT Julie 679876 Ao Charenton 7è Pf
28è 9'15" RAVONIARISON Benjamin 1156654 Athletic Club Champ/ 21è Pm
29è 9'15" RAVONIARISON Gaëtan 1156659 Athletic Club Champ/ 22è Pm
30è 9'18" GROS Perrine 1127890 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 8è Pf
31è 9'19" ROUSSEAUX Mélanie 1028318 Elan Chevilly Larue 9è Pf
32è 9'19" LEVEQUE Rémy -- Paris Fc 23è Pm
33è 9'21" PRAT Elise 1016709 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 10è Pf
34è 9'22" BOURNAS Clément 1065354 Ao Charenton 24è Pm
35è 9'25" PRADOUX Antoine 691332 Asa Maisons Alfort 25è Pm
36è 9'28" GATIEN Eva 1008085 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 11è Pf
37è 9'29" MERIGUET David 1126822 Ao Charenton 26è Pm
38è 9'30" POCARD Adrien 654479 Asa Maisons Alfort 27è Pm
39è 9'31" VEYRADIER Geoffroy 1169791 Asa Maisons Alfort 28è Pm
40è 9'33" FRENOT Alexandre-(ea) -- Nl 29è Pm
41è 9'35" LOPEZ Valentin 1022578 Ao Charenton 30è Pm
42è 9'36" COLLIGNAN Emmanuel 1012736 Asa Maisons Alfort 31è Pm
43è 9'37" LECOQ Adrien -- Paris Fc 32è Pm
44è 9'39" KOUYATE Emma 1066772 Asa Maisons Alfort 12è Pf
45è 9'45" LOGEART Alice 1037401 Ao Charenton 13è Pf
46è 9'46" ABAAB Tifene 1148542 Ao Charenton 14è Pf
47è 9'48" CHAPLAIN Loïc 1039774 Asa Maisons Alfort 33è Pm
48è 9'48" MOUEIX Aurélie -- Nl 15è Pf
49è 9'48" ROMAIN Lucie 1036329 Asa Maisons Alfort 16è Pf
50è 9'51" LACOMBE Coline 1065189 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 17è Pf
51è 9'56" CRETENET Coline 1066751 Asa Maisons Alfort 18è Pf
52è 9'57" LECLERCQ Océane -- Nl 19è Pf
53è 10'02" PRE Hugo 1083872 Asa Maisons Alfort 34è Pm
54è 10'04" NIDAL Elora -- Nl 20è Pf
55è 10'11" CLAVERIE Paul 1131343 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 35è Pm
56è 10'14" MARQUET Pierre -- Nl 36è Pm
57è 10'15" BOUCHEZ Audrey-(ea) 1175801 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 21è Pf
58è 10'15" GUERGUERIAN Lucas 1126820 Ao Charenton 37è Pm
59è 10'17" CLEMENT Ornella -- Nl 22è Pf
60è 10'18" VIVIER Manon 1066809 Asa Maisons Alfort 23è Pf
61è 10'18" POURET Antoine -- Nl 38è Pm
62è 10'18" JACQUES Nicolas-(ea) -- Nl 39è Pm
63è 10'26" PILLIER Thimotee 1065192 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 40è Pm
64è 10'27" AMIACH Hugo 1075665 Ao Charenton 41è Pm
65è 10'36" CARNET Raphaël 1076487 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 42è Pm
66è 10'41" ESSEDIRI Morgane 1159862 Asa Maisons Alfort 24è Pf
67è 10'45" KIBONZI Inga 1066798 Asa Maisons Alfort 25è Pf
68è 10'45" DELARVE William -- Nl 43è Pm
69è 10'46" FILET Valentin -- Nl 44è Pm
70è 10'47" GRENOT Cynthia-Morgan 1164624 Athletic Club Champ/ 45è Pm
71è 10'48" LOPEZ Patrick 1066794 Asa Maisons Alfort 46è Pm
72è 10'50" SPADACCINI Marion -- Nl 26è Pf
73è 11'08" BADAL Maryse -- Nl 27è Pf
74è 11'46" TOSSAT Sara -- Nl 28è Pf
75è 11'53" FOUCAULT Pierre 1090706 Us Fontenay Sous Boi 47è Pm
76è 11'55" ROBICHON Cathleen -- Nl 29è Pf
77è 11'57" BIESCAS Hugo 1002264 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 48è Pm
78è 11'57" MACHIN Gabriel 1028491 Ao Charenton 49è Pm
79è 12'12" DJOUAD Mehdi 1040057 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 50è Pm
80è 12'14" DENIS Mélanie 1090174 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 30è Pf
81è 12'16" CAPITAO M-Helene 692077 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 31è Pf
82è 15'35" KINSUMUNA Shanon 1036442 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 32è Pf
83è 19'05" HERVE BAZIN Romain 1068287 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 51è Pm
84è -- GERVAIS Romain -- Nl 52è Pm
85è -- CASTRO A-Louis 1129170 Asa Maisons Alfort 53è Pm
|