Classement individuel
Clas Temps Coureur Licence Club Catég
1er 4'39" MONPELLIER Mathieu 1075804 Asa Maisons-Alfort 1er EaM
2è 4'43" RAOULT Antoine 1066778 Asa Maisons Alfort 2è EaM
3è 4'46" MANSCOUR David 1003466 Ao Charenton 3è EaM
4è 4'49" JASIMIAH SOPHI Cédric 1015806 Ao Charenton 4è EaM
5è 4'51" EL GHALEMI Malik 1126836 Ao Charenton 5è EaM
6è 4'52" BASTIEN Titouan 1070390 Ao Charenton 6è EaM
7è 4'55" DE VANSSAY Emelin 1127892 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 7è EaM
8è 4'59" PETURKENNE Valentin 1129001 Asa Maisons Alfort 8è EaM
9è 5'02" PIRES Alexandre 1126833 Ao Charenton 9è EaM
10è 5'05" MARIN Luna 1170223 Asa Maisons Alfort 1ère EaF
11è 5'05" GERVOISE Maxime 1128984 Asa Maisons Alfort 10è EaM
12è 5'09" DACQUET Quentin 1070391 Ao Charenton 11è EaM
13è 5'10" NORCA Chloé 1137287 Ao Charenton 2è EaF
14è 5'10" MONNERAYE Erwan -- Nl 12è EaM
15è 5'11" KERLO Myriam -- Marathonze Usmt 3è EaF
16è 5'11" KINSUMUNA Orlene 1147552 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 4è EaF
17è 5'11" MORAT Grégoire 1130796 Us Fontenay Sous Boi 13è EaM
18è 5'11" BACONNIER Yann -- Nl 14è EaM
19è 5'12" GABEL Wiam 1126919 Ao Charenton 15è EaM
20è 5'12" LAXENAIRE Thibault -- Nl 16è EaM
21è 5'13" ROUSSEAUX Aline 1028314 Elan Chevilly Larue 5è EaF
22è 5'13" PEROL Guillaume 1085198 Ao Charenton 17è EaM
23è 5'13" SCHMELTZER Matthieu -- Nl 18è EaM
24è 5'14" MIRABEL Victor -- Nl 19è EaM
25è 5'15" VOISIN Vincent 1155811 Asa Maisons Alfort 20è EaM
26è 5'17" MARC Kevin 1143045 Asa Maisons Alfort 21è EaM
27è 5'18" GIRAUDET Chloé 1138164 Asa Maisons Alfort 6è EaF
28è 5'19" ARAIA Augustin -- Nl 22è EaM
29è 5'20" SINAMA VALLIAM Alexandre 1137280 Ao Charenton 23è EaM
30è 5'20" GRILLOT Vincent 1085210 Ao Charenton 24è EaM
31è 5'21" WALLISER Victor 1131335 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 25è EaM
32è 5'25" MORLAIX Lucas -- Nl 26è EaM
33è 5'26" CHUPAU Kylian -- Asa Maisons Alfort 27è EaM
34è 5'27" SALA HABABOU Ciani -- Nl 28è EaM
35è 5'28" PUYBARAUD Tom 1127898 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 29è EaM
36è 5'28" LAGRE Noah 1128977 Asa Maisons Alfort 30è EaM
37è 5'29" FOUCHER Leopold 1139292 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 31è EaM
38è 5'32" BEN MARIEH Amina -- Nl 7è EaF
39è 5'32" KIONGA A-Laure 1163507 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 8è EaF
40è 5'32" SIVIEROU Maxime 1066784 Asa Maisons Alfort 32è EaM
41è 5'32" CLEMENT Robin -- Nl 33è EaM
42è 5'34" PERRAULT Stanislas 1070393 Ao Charenton 34è EaM
43è 5'34" SURLE Robin 1143033 Asa Maisons Alfort 35è EaM
44è 5'35" VEYRADIER Gautier 1169793 Asa Maisons Alfort 36è EaM
45è 5'35" HUNEAULT Nicolas -- Nl 37è EaM
46è 5'36" RIBOT Cyann 1147603 Ao Charenton 9è EaF
47è 5'39" MASCLAUX Elise -- Nl 10è EaF
48è 5'40" TREHOT Marion -- Danse Puteaux 11è EaF
49è 5'40" CARLOS Mathilde -- Nl 12è EaF
50è 5'41" LORRE Emma 1127888 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 13è EaF
51è 5'42" DELANDE Hanon -- Nl 14è EaF
52è 5'42" LAFLEUR Théo -- Nl 38è EaM
53è 5'42" WAILLY Anna 1138173 Asa Maisons Alfort 15è EaF
54è 5'52" BIESCAS Alix 1127901 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 16è EaF
55è 5'53" POURET Marin -- Nl 39è EaM
56è 5'54" GERVAIS Julien -- Nl 40è EaM
57è 5'55" GENERAT Laurie 1154494 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 17è EaF
58è 5'56" FAURE Julien -- Nl 41è EaM
59è 6'04" PINELAS Laura 1126834 Ao Charenton 18è EaF
60è 6'08" LEROUX Ilona -- Nl 19è EaF
61è 6'10" BOUGLE Damien 1130787 Us Fontenay Sous Boi 42è EaM
62è 6'11" DEGOUL Marine -- Nl 20è EaF
63è 6'11" BEN MARIEM Lilia -- Nl 21è EaF
64è 6'13" VIELLE NETZER Martin -- Nl 43è EaM
65è 6'14" GONNET Iphigenie 1065359 Ao Charenton 22è EaF
66è 6'17" FAURE Antoine -- Nl 44è EaM
67è 6'17" LEHMANN Josephine -- Nl 23è EaF
68è 6'20" LE BOUARD Titouan -- Nl 45è EaM
69è 6'21" BOUSSON Leo -- Nl 46è EaM
70è 6'23" VIOLLE M -- Nl 47è EaM
71è 6'28" MASCLAUX Roger -- Nl 48è EaM
72è 6'34" ZAOUI Inès 1172758 Accm 24è EaF
73è 7'10" TOURNADRE NICO Emile -- Nl 49è EaM
74è 8'39" SIMONET Zoé 1140270 Ao Charenton 25è EaF
75è 8'11" MOREAU Paul 1068282 Uai Nogent Sur Marne 50è EaM
76è 8'11" GROS Emilie 1029422 Us Fontenay Sous Boi 26è EaF
|