Classement individuel
Clas Temps Coureur Club Catég
1er 6'00" CAPLET Amaury Nl 1er Pm
2è 6'01" DIOP Babacar Asa Maisons Alfort 2è Pm
3è 6'07" GALLIO Anthony Co Cachan 3è Pm
4è 6'08" MAHIEU Timothée Rugby XIII Charenton 4è Pm
5è 6'08" LEVAULT Baptiste Nl 5è Pm
6è 6'11" PAHIEU Thomas Cap Charenton 6è Pm
7è 6'15" YEYE MOKUBA Alida Csm Bonneuil 1ère Pf
8è 6'18" DUJARDIN Nicolas Ao Charenton 7è Pm
9è 6'21" VAUZELLE Vincent Csm Bonneuil 8è Pm
10è 6'23" DAVID Mathieu Fc Joinville 9è Pm
11è 6'25" JOLLY Eliot Us Alforville 10è Pm
12è 6'25" BOULABI Margot Uai Nogent 2è Pf
13è 6'25" GUESSANT Erwan Ao Charenton 11è Pm
14è 6'25" LOGEART Maxime Nl 12è Pm
15è 6'28" QUESNEL Aurélien Asa Maisons Alfort 13è Pm
16è 6'28" NICOLAS Adrian Us Alforville 14è Pm
17è 6'30" OBJOIS Victor Asa Maisons Alfort 15è Pm
18è 6'36" HAJBI Cédric Asa Maisons Alfort 16è Pm
19è 6'37" PRIEUR Alan Ena 77 17è Pm
20è 6'39" DESROSIERS Florian Ao Charenton 18è Pm
21è 6'40" BELOT Vincent Us Alforville 19è Pm
22è 6'40" CLAUSSE Klyve Asa Maisons Alfort 20è Pm
23è 6'41" BILLEY Ilan Asa Maisons Alfort 21è Pm
24è 6'43" EGERTON Morgane Asa Maisons Alfort 3è Pf
25è 6'44" TINCHANT Théo Asa Maisons Alfort 22è Pm
26è 6'45" LOREAU Raphaël Us Alforville 23è Pm
27è 6'45" MACKOUMBOU Mcfell Csm Bonneuil 4è Pf
28è 6'48" MASSON Claire Ao Charenton 5è Pf
29è 6'51" HOUNSINOU Julie Asa Maisons Alfort 6è Pf
30è 6'54" WELSCHBILLIG Clothild e Ao Charenton 7è Pf
31è 6'55" CLARION Isabelle Csm Bonneuil 8è Pf
32è 6'55" NETICHE Sara Asa Maisons Alfort 9è Pf
33è 6'55" FARNIER Emile Ao Charenton 24è Pm
34è 6'56" SECHET Guillaume Uai Nogent 25è Pm
35è 6'58" VIRFOLET Florian Nl 26è Pm
36è 6'59" VELAY Pauline Nl 10è Pf
37è 7'01" PRADOUX Antoine Asa Maisons Alfort 27è Pm
38è 7'02" CORRE Gabrielle Asa Maisons Alfort 11è Pf
39è 7'02" OTTAVIANI Camille Ao Charenton 12è Pf
40è 7'02" MIRENDA Marina Us Alforville 13è Pf
41è 7'03" TIOUTI Dina Us Alforville 14è Pf
42è 7'03" CRETENET Jordan Asa Maisons Alfort 28è Pm
43è 7'04" KORTAIA Mélissa Asa Maisons Alfort 15è Pf
44è 7'04" ACACIO Guillaume Csm Bonneuil 29è Pm
45è 7'04" TIPHINE Clémence Us Alforville 16è Pf
46è 7'05" DAMOISEAU Megane Asa Maisons Alfort 17è Pf
47è 7'06" BILLEY Keryan Asa Maisons Alfort 30è Pm
48è 7'06" HILALI Samy Nl 31è Pm
49è 7'06" DEYSINE Thomas Csm Bonneuil 32è Pm
50è 7'06" MIROL Clara Ao Charenton 18è Pf
51è 7'07" SAINT GERAND Thomas Massy Natation 33è Pm
52è 7'14" SEDILLOT Julie Ao Charenton 19è Pf
53è 7'14" VAUZEL Aurélie Asa Maisons Alfort 20è Pf
54è 7'14" POYOTE Quentin Ao Charenton 34è Pm
55è 7'15" LAFOESTE Pierre Asa Maisons Alfort 35è Pm
56è 7'16" CONDAMINA Antonin Asa Maisons Alfort 36è Pm
57è 7'18" POCARD Adrien Asa Maisons Alfort 37è Pm
58è 7'20" LAHOUSSAYE DUVIGNY Sé veriCsm Bonneuil 21è Pf
59è 7'21" PRAT Elise Uai Nogent 22è Pf
60è 7'21" FILOCHE Nicolas Us Alforville 38è Pm
61è 7'24" MAS Antoine Nl 39è Pm
62è 7'27" KHADHER Sara Asa Maisons Alfort 23è Pf
63è 7'35" VAJOU Antoine Csm Bonneuil 40è Pm
64è 7'35" PALIE CASTRO Nina Us Alforville 24è Pf
65è 7'39" COLLIGNAN Julie Asa Maisons Alfort 25è Pf
66è 7'40" POTTEZ Valentine Uai Nogent 26è Pf
67è 7'42" ROMAIN Lucie Asa Maisons Alfort 27è Pf
68è 7'43" AGUINGO Gloria Ao Charenton 28è Pf
69è 7'45" EYHERACHAR Gwladys Csm Bonneuil 29è Pf
70è 7'46" DOMARIN Cédric Ao Charenton 41è Pm
71è 7'46" GRILLOT Guillaume Ao Charenton 42è Pm
72è 7'47" DE RESENDE Léa Csm Bonneuil 30è Pf
73è 7'49" BARAVIAN Annie Asa Maisons Alfort 31è Pf
74è 7'53" DEMUET Laudine Sc Choisy Le Roi 32è Pf
75è 7'58" YAZICIYAN Barbara Us Alforville 33è Pf
76è 7'59" GILLET Nicolas Asa Maisons Alfort 43è Pm
77è 8'00" LETELLIER Philemor Ao Charenton 44è Pm
78è 8'01" TANNEUX Kevin Asa Maisons Alfort 45è Pm
79è 8'06" BOUATTOUR Thomas Nl 46è Pm
80è 8'06" FERRAND Gaelle Asa Maisons Alfort 34è Pf
81è 8'12" AMIACH Hugo Ao Charenton 47è Pm
82è 8'15" FOSSAT Sara Nl 35è Pf
83è 8'19" FARO Jessika Ao Charenton 36è Pf
84è 8'20" DUCHAUSSOY Dylan Ao Charenton 48è Pm
85è 8'20" DELARUE Killian Nl 49è Pm
86è 8'23" CRASSIER Perrine Nl 37è Pf
87è 8'24" MESTRE Femke Ao Charenton 38è Pf
88è 8'26" DAMOISEAU Manon Asa Maisons Alfort 39è Pf
89è 8'27" LEFEBVRE Anaïs Nl 40è Pf
90è 8'28" PASQUET Cécile Nl 41è Pf
91è 8'30" MOUTHON Clara Asa Maisons Alfort 42è Pf
92è 8'31" AIT MEKOURTA Leïla Ao Charenton 43è Pf
93è 8'39" GONNET Hector Ao Charenton 50è Pm
94è 8'47" SOLER Marius Nl 51è Pm
95è 8'47" MANSCOUR Caroline Nl 44è Pf
96è 8'53" TAKAC Shana Asa Maisons Alfort 45è Pf
97è 8'55" TOSSAT Nora Nl 46è Pf
98è 9'03" GILLERON Aurélie Asa Maisons Alfort 47è Pf
99è 9'05" CLEMENT Ornella Nl 48è Pf
100è 9'38" BAIT Emmanuel Asa Maisons Alfort 52è Pm
101è 9'56" BAUD Julien Ao Charenton 53è Pm
102è 9'57" CAPITAO Marie-Helene Uai Nogent 49è Pf
103è 9'59" CAMARGO VIEIRA Adilso n Asa Maisons Alfort 54è Pm
104è 10'01" SELON Joana Csm Bonneuil 50è Pf
105è 10'05" PICHINI Marie Asa Maisons Alfort 51è Pf
106è 10'42" MACHIN Gabriel Ao Charenton 55è Pm
107è -- GERVAIS Romain Nl 56è Pm
108è -- RUNYO Philippe Fc Charenton 57è Pm
|