18èmes Foulées Charentonnaises
Le 10 Février 2002
Les Foulées des Avocats - 8104m
|
Retour |
|
Classement
Clas Temps Coureur An Club Catég Doss.
1er 27'49" VAUTIER Stéphane -- Nl 1er Hom 230
2è 28'50" LETELLIER Hugues -- Avocat 75 2è Hom 164
3è 29'21" GUILLEMAIN Philippe 61 France Telecom 3è Hom 140
4è 29'37" BENETON Hervé 67 Magistrat 4è Hom 173
5è 29'59" WALTER Jean-Marc 60 Ratp 5è Hom 129
6è 30'09" LAFON Michel 63 France Telecom 6è Hom 162
7è 30'38" KERRIEN Olivier 66 Nl 7è Hom 153
8è 32'30" FUENTES Jésus-Carlos 62 Nl 8è Hom 180
9è 32'31" MILON Francis 65 Nl 9è Hom 203
10è 32'38" BEAU Marc 60 Nl 10è Hom 182
11è 32'49" RIVERA Edouardo 50 Nl 1er Vm50 124
12è 32'56" MULL-JOCHEM Mireille 68 Avocat 75 1ère Fem 424
13è 33'06" CORDIER Christian 56 Ratp 11è Hom 130
14è 33'10" DESJARDINS René 60 Bred 12è Hom 143
15è 33'13" LETURC Daniel 62 Nl 13è Hom 132
16è 33'14" REIX Roger 53 Nl 14è Hom 134
17è 33'19" LORENTZ Gérard 56 Nl 15è Hom 208
18è 33'21" CHANCY Jean-Henri -- Avocat 18 16è Hom 226
19è 33'50" SELIS Franck 65 Nl 17è Hom 152
20è 33'53" SAME Frédéric 77 Nl 18è Hom 172
21è 33'57" MOLLARD Jean-Philippe 64 Edf 19è Hom 158
22è 34'06" GELIN Benoît 62 Csm Bonneuil 20è Hom 144
23è 34'21" FOHANNO Vincent 62 Avocat 95 21è Hom 147
24è 34'27" VIDAL Michel 46 Ratp 2è Vm50 112
25è 34'28" PORNIN Eddy 70 Nl 22è Hom 151
26è 34'30" LE MERCIER Xavier 76 Nl 23è Hom 155
27è 34'54" RUDKIEWICZ Pascal 69 Bred 24è Hom 156
28è 35'00" HOLLIER Yves 49 Avocat 75 3è Vm50 113
29è 35'02" DAGAULT Francis 54 France Telecom 25è Hom 141
30è 35'10" SEGERS Alain 54 Avocat 77 26è Hom 217
31è 35'18" BRIET Philippe 57 Bred 27è Hom 136
32è 35'28" RADIX Gérard 51 Avocat 89 4è Vm50 114
33è 35'34" SUSSAN Laurent 61 Avocat 75 28è Hom 219
34è 35'38" VERVELLE Christian 40 Nl 5è Vm50 105
35è 35'39" TETAUD Jacky 56 Nl 29è Hom 135
36è 35'58" POULICHOT Thierry 73 Avocat 75 30è Hom 163
37è 36'00" CORDIER Maurice 47 Nl 6è Vm50 187
38è 36'08" DAMOUR Jim 56 Nl 31è Hom 179
39è 36'16" COUILBAULT François 51 Avocat 75 7è Vm50 121
40è 36'20" ROSSIT Eric 62 Nl 32è Hom 133
41è 36'28" NORET Fabrice 59 Avocat 77 33è Hom 126
42è 36'33" LANDON Pierre 42 Nl 8è Vm50 103
43è 36'35" FOURRIER Jean-Charles 55 Nl 34è Hom 202
44è 36'36" CASELLI Pierre 53 Bred 35è Hom 181
45è 36'54" BERGER Daniel 55 France Telecom 36è Hom 138
46è 36'55" DIEY Dominique 52 Avocat 94 9è Vm50 184
47è 36'56" DAHIREL Jean-Luc 64 Nl 37è Hom 221
48è 37'05" IVALDI Laurent 67 Avocat 95 38è Hom 210
49è 37'07" PEQUIN Xavier 52 Avocat 75 10è Vm50 225
50è 37'35" GUILLET Gérard 60 Nl 39è Hom 222
51è 37'36" PINCON Jean-Arthur 46 Nl 11è Vm50 220
52è 37'45" DUPONT-VERNON Alexandre 77 Nl 40è Hom 157
53è 37'52" MURN Olivier 72 Avocat 89 41è Hom 167
54è 38'02" BACON Jean-Pierre 48 Nl 12è Vm50 123
55è 38'18" GELIN Jean-Yves -- Nl 42è Hom 229
56è 38'38" VELLA Georges 56 Nl 43è Hom 148
57è 38'48" PORNIN Sylvie 63 Nl 2è Fem 419
58è 39'01" BOONROY Denys 49 Individuel 13è Vm50 183
59è 39'01" REGAZZI Alain 48 Nl 14è Vm50 197
60è 39'12" BARBAN Pascal 58 Nl 44è Hom 139
61è 39'21" CANDEILLE Nadia 62 Avocat 75 1ère Vf40 414
62è 39'31" BONIFACE Pascal 56 Ratp 45è Hom 131
63è 39'34" ANGEL Alain 50 Avocat 94 15è Vm50 111
64è 39'57" STEIN Bernard 47 Nl 16è Vm50 185
65è 40'06" LANFOSSI Manuel -- Nl 46è Hom 228
66è 40'06" LACHENY Jean-Luc 63 Bred 47è Hom 159
67è 40'08" ROSTANG Jean-Claude 45 Nl 17è Vm50 120
68è 40'15" GRALL Dominique 64 Bred 3è Fem 420
69è 40'20" PAILLOCHER Xavier 74 Crfpa Versailles 48è Hom 171
70è 40'29" MARAT Philippe 54 Nl 49è Hom 146
71è 40'30" INCONNU -- Nl (Inconnu) 18è Vm50 958
72è 40'31" PROVOST Denis 56 Avocat 92 50è Hom 198
73è 40'37" MAIGNE Pierre 39 Expert Judiciaire 19è Vm50 188
74è 40'37" GALLAIS Jean-Pierre 52 Bred 20è Vm50 107
75è 40'37" DAOUD Joseph 58 Nl 51è Hom 125
76è 40'39" RICHARD Jean-Luc 59 Notaire 52è Hom 204
77è 40'45" RENARD-VILLACHON Nathalie67 Magistrat 89 4è Fem 450
78è 40'55" DURIEUX Jean-Paul 52 Nl 21è Vm50 196
79è 41'07" BRINGUIER Jean-Paul 49 France Telecom 22è Vm50 115
80è 41'09" FOGLIERINI Paul 84 Nl 53è Hom 169
81è 41'15" SIMONNET Hervé 64 Nl 54è Hom 150
82è 41'20" MOISAN Alain 42 Nl 23è Vm50 176
83è 41'49" INCONNU -- Nl (Inconnu) 24è Vm50 999
84è 42'40" MINART Alain 52 Nl 25è Vm50 118
85è 42'41" SZWARC Benjamin 85 Nl 55è Hom 170
86è 42'51" REVAULT D'ALLONNES Sébast71 Avocat 94 56è Hom 211
87è 42'52" GOUTRANN Norbert -- Avocat 94 57è Hom 227
88è 43'00" AZIZA Jean-Marc 62 Avocat 75 58è Hom 205
89è 43'07" MOLLARD Nathalie 65 Carpa 5è Fem 422
90è 43'08" DOULET Jérôme 73 Avocat 94 59è Hom 165
91è 43'11" BOUILLAGUET Béatrice 73 Avocat 18 6è Fem 207
92è 43'12" NABYT Frédéric 75 Nl 60è Hom 161
93è 43'16" BILLIART Bruno 72 Nl 61è Hom 174
94è 43'18" RODRIGUES Jean-Pierre 74 Nl 62è Hom 223
95è 43'19" KERRIEN Julien 34 Nl 26è Vm50 101
96è 43'19" LESCURE Virginie 73 France Telecom 7è Fem 430
97è 43'20" DUCROUX François 62 Nl 63è Hom 212
98è 43'33" LEGRAND Sophie 72 Juriste 8è Fem 429
99è 43'41" CANTENER Gilbert 54 Nl 64è Hom 178
100è 43'48" BERTHIER Marc 58 Avocat 94 65è Hom 145
101è 44'15" BEAUFILS Frédéric 72 Avocat 75 66è Hom 160
102è 44'33" GANDRILLE Jean-Claude 49 Bred 27è Vm50 108
103è 44'50" BATUSANSKI Irène 49 Avocat 75 2è Vf40 191
104è 44'53" LE LUDUEC Chantal 47 Nl 3è Vf40 195
105è 44'58" DOSQUET Nora 67 Avocat 77 9è Fem 214
106è 44'59" ERWY Isabelle 67 Nl 10è Fem 224
107è 45'00" LERME Véronique 73 Nl 11è Fem 193
108è 45'01" GICQUEAU Thierry 67 Avocat 75 67è Hom 154
109è 45'16" BACON Annick 55 Nl 4è Vf40 413
110è 45'28" SOUCHON Arnaud 79 Nl 68è Hom 166
111è 45'39" DEBLADIS Beryl 39 Nl 28è Vm50 100
112è 45'50" DAVROUX Caroline 73 Magistrat 95 12è Fem 216
113è 45'51" GUYOT Brigitte 64 Magistrat 94 13è Fem 448
114è 45'51" MONGEREAU Jean-Jacques 59 Nl 69è Hom 206
115è 46'43" DEROND Nicole 55 France Telecom 5è Vf40 431
116è 46'44" ANDREVIL Carmelle 62 Nl 6è Vf40 190
117è 47'20" SOUCHON Roland 50 Greffier 29è Vm50 119
118è 47'35" LECOCQ Eric 57 Avocat 75 70è Hom 218
119è 47'44" HOFFMANN Thomas 59 Avocat 75 71è Hom 142
120è 47'46" THOMAS François 52 Avocat 93 30è Vm50 106
121è 47'47" PARIS Daniel 40 Nl 31è Vm50 104
122è 48'04" ADJALIAN Alain 57 Avocat 94 72è Hom 199
123è 48'05" LOZANO Manuel 52 Nl 32è Vm50 186
124è 48'15" MALOYER Sébastien 76 Stagiaire Efb 73è Hom 168
125è 48'38" DUPUIS Carole 65 Bred 14è Fem 423
126è 48'45" COUTUREAU Michel 49 Nl 33è Vm50 122
127è 49'05" REHDERS Béate 60 Nl 7è Vf40 415
128è 49'14" SCHMIDT Daniel 53 Avocat 75 74è Hom 127
129è 49'30" COUTUREAU Dany 50 Nl 8è Vf40 189
130è 50'12" COEURET Jean-Pierre 46 Avocat 77 34è Vm50 209
131è 50'14" ALIX Caroline 76 Avocat 77 15è Fem 439
132è 50'53" VANDENBORE Caroline 64 Juriste Ratp 16è Fem 421
133è 50'53" BECKLER Rosite 58 Nl 9è Vf40 192
134è 50'54" DUPONT Monique 47 Juriste Ratp 10è Vf40 412
135è 51'10" MONEYRON Thierry 66 Avocat 77 75è Hom 215
136è 55'32" DELANNOY Myriam 61 Juriste Ratp 11è Vf40 417
137è 55'33" MONTROGNON Sylvie 57 Bred 12è Vf40 418
138è 57'18" DUMAS Olivier 68 Avocat 75 76è Hom 175
139è 57'26" CABANE Marc 46 Nl 35è Vm50 117
140è 59'14" LEMOINE Laurence 75 Avocat 75 17è Fem 426
141è 1h01'21" SENTUCQ-CABANE Marie-Hélè48 Avocat 75 13è Vf40 438