ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 TAROT Sylvain /15 Mm 9"6 Vitry/ 12 Mai 1979
2 BIRUKOFF Philippe /15 Mm 9"7 Gentilly/ 9 Oct 1971
2 ANFREVILLE Marc /15 Mm 9"7 Saint-Maur/ 22 Oct 1971
4 GRINCOURT René /15 Mm 9"7 Perf 75/ 31 Oct 1975
5 ROUEN Antony /15 Mm 10"01 Bonneuil/ 23 Mai 1998
6 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /15 Mm 10"08 Vfav 2,5m/s Alfortville/ 2 Avr 2022
7 ARMAND Vivien /15 Mm 10"13 Créteil/Fontenay/ 26 Mai 1996
8 SELLAM Gérard /15 Mm 10"0 Vitry/ 24 Avr 1976
8 BARAUT Jean-Louis /14 Mm 10"0 Arcueil/ 13 Oct 1979
8 GUITTARD Patrick /15 Mm 10"0 La Queue En Brie/ 11 Mai 1985
8 JUIGNET Jérôme /15 Mm 10"0 La Queue En Brie/ 25 Sept 1988
8 HALBEHER Cyril /15 Mm 10"0 Villejuif/ 12 Mai 1994
8 GUILLORY Mathieu /14 Mm 10"0 Fontenay Ss Bois/ 24 Sept 2000
14 GILBERT Frédéric /15 Mm 10"1 La Queue En Brie/ 18 Oct 1987
15 JALLADE Patrick /15 Mm 10"1 Villejuif/ 12 Mai 1994
16 JALLADE Vivien /15 Mm 10"1 Bonneuil/ 15 Mars 2000
17 MARCHAISON Marius /15 Mm 10"41 V 0m/s Cachan/ 10 Juin 2023
18 KROURI Naïm /15 Mm 10"43 Vdéf 0,5m/s Cachan/ 10 Juin 2023
19 LATOUZE Karl /15 Mm 10"44 Vdéf 0,8m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 14 Mai 2000
20 MONZITA Raymond /15 Mm 10"2 Arcueil/ 31 Oct 1969
20 LAPINA Miko /15 Mm 10"2 Vitry/ 10 Avr 1976
20 ROUEN Guillaume /14 Mm 10"2 Villejuif/ 6 Juin 1998
23 LECLERC /15 Mm 10"3 Montreuil/ 22 Oct 1967
23 BISSON Christophe /15 Mm 10"3 Champigny/ 9 Juin 1979
23 DOMELEVO Komla /15 Mm 10"3 Sucy En Brie/ 16 Mai 1985
26 POILBOUT Frédéric /15 Mm 10"3 Créteil/ 28 Avr 1993
27 REMINY Richard /15 Mm 10"3 Créteil/ 17 Juin 2000
28 BEN MCHICHI Mohamed-Yassi /15 Mm 10"59 V 0m/s Cachan/ 26 Mai 2022
29 JACOB César /15 Mm 10"60 Vfav 1m/s Alfortville/ 2 Avr 2022
30 CHONEZ /15? Mm 10"4 Montreuil/ 22 Oct 1967
30 SEGOR ...Masc /15? Mm 10"4 Ivry/ 23 Avr 1977
30 PODSTAWSKI Sébastien /15 Mm 10"4 Champigny/ 27 Mai 1984
33 POTTIER Antoine /15 Mm 10"68 Vdéf 0,6m/s Gien, Loiret/ 18 Sept 2021
34 LALANDE H /15? Mm 10"5 INS/ 12 Oct 1975
34 BOCARELLI M /15 Mm 10"5 Vitry/ 10 Avr 1976
34 CARDON O /15 Mm 10"5 Vitry/ 10 Avr 1976
34 PERICHON Régis /15 Mm 10"5 Joinville/ 22 Mai 1982
38 PAGNARD Sébastien /15 Mm 10"80 Créteil/ 17 Avr 1999
39 NEEL Christian /14 Mm 10"6 Montreuil/ 24 Oct 1966
39 PICART Raymond /15 Mm 10"6 Montreuil/ 6 Sept 1970
39 CAMPEAU DE SAINT Arnaud /15 Mm 10"6 Créteil/ 10 Mai 1995
39 DIEY Nicolas /15 Mm 10"6 Ivry/ 29 Sept 1996
43 PLAWNER Jonathan /15 Mm 10"97 Créteil/ 17 Avr 1999
44 LEROY Christian /14 Mm 10"8 Vitry/ 10 Avr 1976
44 BOSCHAT Yannick /15 Mm 10"8 Champigny/ 14 Mai 1977
44 SEVERIN Franck /14 Mm 10"8 La Queue En Brie/ 20 Sept 1987
44 DUHAUT Grégory /15 Mm 10"8 Fontenay Ss Bois/ 1er Avr 1998
48 AMANZOU Darrel /14 Mm 11"11 Vdéf 1m/s Charenton/ 2 Mai 2021
49 LOPEZ Luis /14 Mm 10"9 Montreuil/ 17 Mai 1970
49 GAYE Patrice /15 Mm 10"9 Montreuil/ 25 Sept 1970
49 INDJEYAN /14? Mm 10"9 Gentilly/ .. Oct 1970
49 CIEMIOR C /15? Mm 10"9 Gentilly/ .. Oct 1970
49 TEXIER Michel /15 Mm 10"9 Ivry/ 25 Avr 1971
49 BOURDON /15? Mm 10"9 Ivry/ 23 Avr 1977
49 MOULIN Charles-Henri /14 Mm 10"9 Vitry/ 12 Mai 1979
49 HADJADJ Philippe /15 Mm 10"9 Ivry/ 21 Mars 1982
49 GORDON Edgar /14 Mm 10"9 Massy/ 30 Mai 1987
49 HUERTAS Thibault /15 Mm 10"9 Créteil/ 10 Mai 1995
59 DALSACE François /14 Mm 11"20 Vfav 0,5m/s Sucy En Brie/ 16 Mai 2022
60 FOURQUIN JP /15 Mm 11"0 Ivry/ 25 Avr 1971
60 HÖNL Rudolph /14 Mm 11"0 Sucy En Brie/ 16 Mai 1985
62 OLRY Denis /15 Mm 11"0 Vitry/ 10 Mai 1986
63 LEGRAND Patrice /15 Mm 11"0 Joinville/ 16 Mai 1986
63 STEPHANY Frédéric /14 Mm 11"0 La Queue En Brie/ 18 Oct 1987
65 OLRY Gilles /15 Mm 11"0 Chevilly-Larüe/ 22 Mai 1988
66 CAMBUZAT Jean-Marc /15? Mm 11"1 Montreuil/ 17 Mai 1970
66 RENAUD Christian /15 Mm 11"1 Maisons-Alfort/ 26 Mai 1971
66 JEAN Stéphane /14 Mm 11"1 Joinville/ 12 Avr 1986
66 FAINZANG Samuel /15 Mm 11"1 Vitry/ 12 Avr 1995
66 BROHET Jérôme /14 Mm 11"1 Bonneuil/ 15 Mars 2000
71 BRION Antonin /14 Mm 11"39 Vdéf 0,2m/s Joinville/ 14 Mai 2023
72 MAURY Dominique /15 Mm 11"2 Joinville/ 22 Mai 1982
72 LHERITIER James /14 Mm 11"2 Vitry/ 2 Avr 1997
72 ZOUAOUI Sami /14 Mm 11"2 Thiais/ 20 Mai 2000
72 MESIRARD Jonathan /14 Mm 11"2 Fontenay Ss Bois/ 24 Sept 2000
72 CARO Sylvain /15 Mm 11"2 Ivry/ 21 Mars 2001
77 PICART Christian /14 Mm 11"3 Saint-Maur/ 22 Oct 1971
77 BIRUKOFF L /14 Mm 11"3 Perf 75/ 31 Oct 1975
77 LONGEAU Arnaud /14 Mm 11"3 Créteil/ 24 Sept 1986
77 DA GRAÇA Victor /15 Mm 11"3 Nogent/ 4 Oct 1986
81 DA COSTA Antonio /15? Mm 11"4 Champigny/ 14 Mai 1977
81 REVUELTA J.L. /14 Mm 11"4 Arcueil/ 14 Oct 1978
83 SEVAULT /15? Mm 11"5 Ivry/ 23 Avr 1977
83 LE QUENTREC Loïc /14 Mm 11"5 Massy/ 30 Mai 1987
85 MANFELI Messon /14 Mm 11"76 Vdéf 1m/s Joinville/ 14 Mai 2023
86 TEV Youliane /14 Mm 11"80 Vdéf 1,3m/s Alfortville/ 1er Avr 2023
87 LEVEQUE /15? Mm 11"6 Maisons-Alfort/ 7 Mai 1970
87 BREHU Serge /14 Mm 11"6 Arcueil/ 9 Mai 1970
87 LIMAN /15? Mm 11"6 Ivry/ 23 Avr 1977
87 MILOT Jean-Pierre /15 Mm 11"6 Arcueil/ 13 Oct 1979
87 BERTRAND Dominique /15 Mm 11"6 Joinville/ 12 Avr 1986
87 QUINTANILLA Ricardo /14 Mm 11"6 Créteil/ 24 Sept 1986
87 BOULET Denis /14 Mm 11"6 Maisons-Alfort/ 7 Juin 1989
87 ROUAULT Vincent /14 Mm 11"6 Nogent/Marne/ 9 Oct 1999
95 ROYER /15? Mm 11"7 Ivry/ 23 Avr 1977
95 BOURON Piérick /15 Mm 11"7 Sucy En Brie/ 16 Mai 1985
95 GINTZ Eric-Michel /14 Mm 11"7 Chevilly-Larüe/ 22 Mai 1988
98 JACOB Hippolyte /14 Mm 12"02 Vdéf 0,3m/s Joinville/ 14 Mai 2023
99 GRANDFILS /15? Mm 11"8 Ivry/ 23 Avr 1977
99 BORD A /14 Mm 11"8 Ivry/ 20 Mai 1978
99 NERET Thierry /15 Mm 11"8 Ivry/ 21 Mars 1982
99 BOURON Hervé /14 Mm 11"8 Sucy En Brie/ 16 Mai 1985
99 ZOUAOUI Hakim /15 Mm 11"8 Ivry/ 18 Sept 1993
104 TURENNE Yann /14 Mm 11"9 Créteil/ 18 Mars 1992
104 DURU Florent /15 Mm 11"9 Vitry/ 12 Avr 1995
104 BAZA Abdelouahid /14 Mm 11"9 Maisons-Alfort/ 20 Sept 1997
107 THOMAS Robin /14 Mm 12"20 Vdéf 0,4m/s Joinville/ 14 Mai 2023
108 LAGACHE Mathias /14 Mm 12"0 Vfav 1,3m/s Thiais/ 26 Sept 2020
109 LECLAIRE Alain /14 Mm 12"0 Ivry/ 16 Mars 1994
110 ROBERT Mathieu /14 Mm 12"31 Créteil/ 17 Avr 1999
111 GOHIER Pierre /14 Mm 12"2 Maisons-Alfort/ 26 Mai 1971
111 GOHIER William /14 Mm 12"2 Saint-Maur/ 22 Oct 1971
111 DURU Matthieu /14 Mm 12"2 Créteil/ 5 Avr 1997
114 ALVAREZ Olivier /14 Mm 12"3 Arcueil/ 6 Oct 1984
114 MAHEU Ludovic /15 Mm 12"3 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 7 Avr 1991
116 DELVAL /15? Mm 12"4 Ivry/ 23 Avr 1977
116 BROY Frédéric /14 Mm 12"4 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 7 Avr 1991
118 FASTRÉ Ulysse /14 Mm 12"66 Vfav 1,3m/s Sucy En Brie/ 16 Mai 2022
119 BRECHIGNAC Etienne /14 Mm 12"5 Ivry/ 26 Mars 1977
119 BURGUIERE Yann /14 Mm 12"5 Arcueil/ 28 Mars 1987
119 CORRE Erwan /14 Mm 12"5 Arcueil/ 28 Mars 1987
122 FONTAINE Matthieu /14 Mm 12"75 Joinville/ 30 Mai 1999
123 MOURAGUE Zakaria /15 Mm 12"93 Vfav 1,3m/s Sucy En Brie/ 16 Mai 2022
124 ZURETTI /15? Mm 12"8 Ivry/ 23 Avr 1977
125 YANNOU Julien /14 Mm 13"1 Créteil/ 18 Mars 1992
126 GUIGNEBET /15 Mm 13"2 Ivry/ 25 Avr 1971
127 LANNOY Baptiste /14 Mm 13"55 Vdéf 1m/s Charenton/ 2 Mai 2021
128 MAURY Didier /14 Mm 13"4 Joinville/ 22 Mai 1982
129 GAUTHEREAU André /14 Mm 13"9 Arcueil/ 9 Mai 1970
130 ORY Hervé /14 Mm 14"4 Arcueil/ 9 Oct 1982
|
|