ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 IPPET Nicolas /22 Em 48"66 Antony/ 5 Mai 2018
2 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /20 Em 49"90 Nogent Sur Marne/ 22 Mai 2011
3 NUNES DE BARROS Claudino /29 Sm 50"9 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 24 Avr 1994
4 NGOM Massamba /26 Sm 51"56 Montereau/ 7 Mai 2022
5 JAFFORY Eliott /21 Em 51"62 Bonneuil/Ivry/ 28 Mai 2022
6 LOIR Pierrick /26 Sm 51"74 Conflans St Honorine/ 20 Mai 2023
7 ANFREVILLE Marc /23 Sm 51"8 Combs La Ville/ 3 Juin 1979
8 SALOMON Michaël /20 Em 52"30 Franconville/ 2 Mai 2009
9 ROCHER Guillaume /27 Sm 52"71 Nogent Sur Marne/ 24 Juin 2012
10 OLRY Denis /20 Em 53"22 (i) Liévin/ 29 Déc 1990
11 DESPLAT Maxime /22 Em 53"55 Nogent Sur Marne/ 22 Mai 2011
12 MEDOUNI Nicolas /26 Sm 53"61 Bonneuil/Ivry/ 28 Mai 2022
13 MARQUET Yoan /21 Em 53"87 Montreuil/ 2 Oct 2022
14 CABOURG Thibault /26 Sm 54"00 (i) Eaubonne/ 26 Nov 2022
15 SAULNIER Terence /27 Sm 54"12 Saint-Denis/ 4 Juin 2023
16 LANDRY Lucas /20 Em 54"18 Pontoise/ 21 Mai 2022
17 MAS Antoine /26 Sm 54"52 Nogent Sur Marne/ 22 Juin 2023
18 VINCENTI Thomas /30 Sm 54"55 Pontoise/ 21 Mai 2022
19 THEPAUT L /29? Sm 54"9 Inconnu/ 31 Oct 1955
20 ROLAND Emmanuel /28 Sm 55"2 Créteil/ 30 Mai 1993
21 FORTOT Nicolas /26 Sm 55"40 Alfortville/ 10 Mai 2023
22 QUELEN Pierre /27 Sm 55"59 Nogent Sur Marne/ 22 Juin 2023
23 ETIENNE Matthieu /27 Sm 55"63 Monaco/ 18 Avr 2012
24 TAVERNIER Raoul /20? Em 55"6 Montreuil/ 4 Juil 1971
25 VALES DE JESUS David /38 Sm 55"86 Malakoff/ 10 Mai 2022
26 RICHARD Eddy /29 Sm 55"90 Bonneuil/ 10 Mai 1997
27 LIMIER Olivier /36 Sm 55"97 Alfortville/ 10 Mai 2023
28 GAYE Jean-Michel /22 Em 55"9 Noisy/ 11 Avr 1976
29 TERLICOQ Julien /23 Sm 56"14 Bonneuil/Ivry/ 28 Mai 2022
30 ZEBOU David /21 Em 56"15 (i) Eaubonne/ 26 Nov 2022
31 FAYOLLE Hervé /28 Sm 56"2 Bonneuil/ 25 Avr 1998
32 POULAIN Jean-Luc /31 Sm 56"9 Bonneuil/ 8 Mai 1999
33 KANZA Dylan /27 Sm 57"15 Sucy En Brie/ 2 Juin 2023
34 OLRY Gilles /20 Em 57"1 Chevilly-Larüe/ 25 Avr 1993
35 FEUILHADE Jonathan /20 Em 57"7 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 5 Mai 2001
36 CHABANNE Jean-Pierre /25 Sm 58"0 Ivry/ 24 Avr 1988
37 BAVAY Théophile /22 Em 58"28 Villejuif/ 17 Avr 2022
38 BUIRETTE Thierry /29 Sm 58"2 Créteil/ 30 Mai 1993
39 BEBOT Philippe /32 Sm 58"3 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 4 Mai 2002
40 KEROUEDAN Steven /27 Sm 58"54 Palaiseau/ 19 Mai 2019
41 TROUCHE Nicolas /24 Sm 58"85 Nogent Sur Marne/ 22 Juin 2023
42 MARLE André /22? Em 59"8 Vitry/ 13 Juin 1976
43 DAMI-LECOZ Stéphane /22 Em 60"18 Lagny Sur Marne/ 19 Mai 2007
44 PASSAVE Mathieu /21 Em 60"4 Fontenay Ss Bois/ 8 Avr 1995
45 BARKAT Laurent /39 Sm 60"62 Franconville/ 2 Mai 2009
46 MOULIN Arnaud /20 Em 61"20 Lagny Sur Marne/ 19 Mai 2007
47 LEVKAOVITCH Antony /38 Sm 62"11 (i) Eaubonne/ 7 Janv 2023
48 PETOT Didier /25 Sm 62"1 Vitry/ 20 Mai 1978
49 ALEXANDRE Jeff /31 Sm 62"42 Nogent/ 28 Juin 2003
50 LORCY Francis /29 Sm 62"5 Chevilly-Larüe/ 25 Avr 1993
51 PICART Raymond /22 Em 62"9 Ivry/ 28 Mai 1977
52 VANNIER Gilles /34 Sm 72"8 Chevilly-Larüe/ 20 Avr 1986
Vétérans
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 DAHAN Reuben /46 Vm 60"85 Maisons-Alfort/ 22 Mai 2021
2 ANFREVILLE Marc /49 Vm 66"04 Bonneuil/ 7 Mai 2005
3 MAHIEU Yann /47 Vm 67"09 Versailles/ 17 Mai 2008
4 GONNET Gilles /48 Vm 75"65 Palaiseau/ 4 Mai 2008