ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /19 Jm 21"93 Vfav 1,1m/s Montgeron/ 12 Juin 2010
2 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /19 Jm 22"16 (i) Eaubonne/ 19 Janv 2008
3 NGOM Massamba /19 Jm 22"88 Vfav 0,7m/s Nogent Sur Marne/ 28 Juin 2015
4 ANFREVILLE Marc /18 Jm 22"8 Record 74/ 31 Oct 1974
5 JAFFORY Eliott /19 Jm 23"14 (i) Eaubonne/ 24 Nov 2019
6 PAGNARD Sébastien /19 Jm 23"44 Vdéf 0,4m/s Créteil/ 14 Juin 2003
7 NGUYEN Gaspar /18 Jm 23"51 Vfav 2,5m/s Montgeron/ 13 Juin 2015
8 SALOMON Michaël /19 Jm 23"53 (i) Eaubonne/ 25 Janv 2008
9 NEEL Christian /19 Jm 23"3 Arcueil/ 2 Mai 1971
10 MEDOUNI Alexandre /19 Jm 23"59 Vdéf 0,5m/s Pontoise/ 8 Juin 2019
11 DUJARDIN Nicolas /18 Jm 23"63 Vfav 0,5m/s Ivry/ 30 Mai 2015
12 MEDOUNI Nicolas /18 Jm 23"74 Vfav 1,8m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 6 Avr 2014
13 RICHON Philéas /19 Jm 23"77 Vfav 1,7m/s Pontoise/ 21 Mai 2022
14 BOUJIDA Bénissa /18 Jm 23"91 Lagny Sur Marne/ 19 Mai 2007
15 KISANGA Maxence /19 Jm 24"26 Meaux/ 9 Mai 2010
16 LAOUBI Rayane /18 Jm 24"32 Vfav 0,7m/s Ivry/ 30 Mai 2015
17 CARRIGNON Marc /18 Jm 24"2 Maisons-Alfort/ 25 Avr 1971
18 PASSAVE Mathieu /19 Jm 24"59 Nogent/ 13 Juin 1993
19 HENOUILLE Stéphane /18 Jm 24"4 Choisy/ 30 Avr 1989
20 VANCAUWENBERGHE Tristan /18 Jm 24"68 (i) Eaubonne/ 12 Déc 2009
21 ECKENBERG-FRIEDLANDER Mar /18 Jm 24"69 (i) Eaubonne/ 26 Nov 2022
22 OLRY Denis /19 Jm 24"5 La Queue En Brie/ 8 Avr 1990
23 MATHURIN Alton /18 Jm 24"77 Vfav 1,2m/s Versailles/ 17 Mai 2008
24 SAK Jean-Bernard /18 Jm 24"6 Noisy/ 11 Avr 1976
25 POILBOUT Frédéric /18 Jm 25"33 Créteil/Fontenay/ 26 Mai 1996
26 RUARD Fabrice /19 Jm 25"1 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 8 Mai 1993
27 CROSS -Garç- /19? Jm 25"3 Champigny/ 31 Mars 1973
28 FEUILHADE Jonathan /18 Jm 25"3 Bonneuil/ 8 Mai 1999
29 DESPLAT Maxime /18 Jm 25"56 (i) Eaubonne/ 9 Déc 2006
30 ZOUAOUI Hakim /18 Jm 25"68 Créteil/Fontenay/ 26 Mai 1996
31 FILLY Thomas /18 Jm 26"07 Vfav 1,3m/s Pontoise/ 21 Mai 2022
32 ORTIZ Mauricio /18 Jm 26"11 Ivry/ 24 Mai 2003
33 LATOUZE Karl /18 Jm 26"0 (i) Pantin/ 7 Déc 2002
34 LOGEZ Fabien /18 Jm 26"1 Joinville/ 10 Oct 1992
35 ZOUAOUI Hassen /18 Jm 26"36 Bonneuil/ 3 Mai 1996
36 GIRARD Guillaume /18 Jm 26"3 Charenton/ 16 Nov 2013
37 MARLE André /19? Jm 26"4 Nogent Sur Marne/ 30 Sept 1973
38 LAHRECHE Rayane /18 Jm 27"02 (i) Eaubonne/ 6 Déc 2015
39 MICHALSKI Baptiste /18 Jm 26"8 Charenton/ 16 Nov 2013
40 MILLEAU Yannick /19 Jm 27"0 Joinville/ 10 Oct 1992
41 ROUGE Lucas /18 Jm 27"64 (i) Eaubonne/ 26 Nov 2017
42 ARNAULT Fabrice /18 Jm 27"4 Maisons-Alfort/ 23 Oct 1973
43 MAURICE DE ROUMAL Julian /18 Jm 28"4 (i) Pantin/ 12 Déc 2003
44 GONNET Hector /18 Jm 30"1 Charenton/ 16 Nov 2013
|
|