100 Mètres Masc.
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 NGOM Massamba /21 Em 10"91 Vfav 1,9m/s Arpajon/ 10 Juin 2017
2 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /17 Cm 11"05 Vfav 1,7m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
3 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /17 Cm 11"07 Vfav 0,6m/s Créteil/ 20 Juin 2008
4 ZEBOU David /21 Em 11"12 V 0m/s Sucy En Brie/ 2 Juin 2023
5 JACOMET Jacques /25? Sm 10"9 Montreuil/ 24 Avr 1966
6 CAMARA Sissiny /33 Sm 11"16 Vfav 2,9m/s Montgeron/ 2 Juil 2016
7 LANDRY Lucas /21 Em 11"18 Vfav 2,8m/s Ivry/ 27 Mai 2023
8 DOMINGOS-RUGGERI Maxime /32 Sm 11"19 Vfav 0,6m/s Montgeron/ 11 Juin 2022
9 ZIRI Antonin /16 Cm 11"20 Vfav 3,2m/s Versailles/ 16 Avr 2005
10 BOUJIDA Bénissa /17 Cm 11"24 Vfav 1,6m/s Montgeron/ 1er Juil 2006
11 KISANGA Maxence /17 Cm 11"33 Vfav 2,8m/s Créteil/ 20 Juin 2008
12 WALLY Magdy /16 Cm 11"35 Vfav 2,9m/s Bonneuil/ 28 Mai 2005
13 IPPET Nicolas /22 Em 11"44 Vfav 0,6m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 8 Avr 2018
14 ANFREVILLE Marc /17 Cm 11"2 Bezons/ 23 Juin 1973
15 ROCHER Guillaume /27 Sm 11"49 Vfav 0,1m/s Nogent Sur Marne/ 28 Juin 2012
16 DUJARDIN Nicolas /17 Cm 11"54 Vfav 2,1m/s Ivry/ 31 Mai 2014
17 PASSAVE Mathieu /18 Jm 11"3 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 19 Avr 1992
17 NUNES DE BARROS Claudino /29 Sm 11"3 Choisy Le Roi/ 30 Avr 1994
19 PAGNARD Sébastien /19 Jm 11"3 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 17 Mai 2003
20 ETIENNE Matthieu /28 Sm 11"58 Vfav 1,8m/s Créteil/ 8 Juin 2013
21 SALOMON Michaël /29 Sm 11"62 Vfav 0,9m/s Villejuif/ 12 Mai 2018
22 DUJARDIN Guillaume /17 Cm 11"62 Vfav 1m/s Montgeron/ 23 Juin 2012
23 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /16 Cm 11"63 Vdéf 0,3m/s Saint-Denis/ 4 Juin 2023
24 LEMETEYER Astel /16 Cm 11"64 Vfav 2,1m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 22 Mai 2021
25 RENARD Roland /27 Sm 11"4 Alger/ 22 Juil 1956
26 SAMNICK Hermann-Davy /33 Sm 11"69 Vfav 2,6m/s Palaiseau/ 28 Juin 2023
27 MEDOUNI Alexandre /18 Jm 11"70 Vfav 2,8m/s Ivry/ 7 Juil 2018
28 MEBREK Zakaria /16 Cm 11"73 Vfav 1,8m/s Meaux/ 5 Mai 2019
29 NEVEUX Louis /20 Em 11"5 Lue En 62/ 31 Oct 1957
29 NEEL Christian /18 Jm 11"5 Vigneux/ 27 Juin 1970
100m Juniors M.
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /17 Cm 11"05 Vfav 1,7m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
2 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /17 Cm 11"07 Vfav 0,6m/s Créteil/ 20 Juin 2008
3 NGOM Massamba /18 Jm 11"08 Vfav 1,6m/s Ivry/ 31 Mai 2014
4 ZIRI Antonin /16 Cm 11"20 Vfav 3,2m/s Versailles/ 16 Avr 2005
5 BOUJIDA Bénissa /17 Cm 11"24 Vfav 1,6m/s Montgeron/ 1er Juil 2006
6 KISANGA Maxence /17 Cm 11"33 Vfav 2,8m/s Créteil/ 20 Juin 2008
7 WALLY Magdy /16 Cm 11"35 Vfav 2,9m/s Bonneuil/ 28 Mai 2005
8 ANFREVILLE Marc /17 Cm 11"2 Bezons/ 23 Juin 1973
9 DUJARDIN Nicolas /17 Cm 11"54 Vfav 2,1m/s Ivry/ 31 Mai 2014
10 PASSAVE Mathieu /18 Jm 11"3 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 19 Avr 1992
11 PAGNARD Sébastien /19 Jm 11"3 L'Haÿ Les Roses/ 17 Mai 2003
12 DUJARDIN Guillaume /17 Cm 11"62 Vfav 1m/s Montgeron/ 23 Juin 2012
13 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /16 Cm 11"63 Vdéf 0,3m/s Saint-Denis/ 4 Juin 2023
14 LEMETEYER Astel /16 Cm 11"64 Vfav 2,1m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 22 Mai 2021
15 MEDOUNI Alexandre /18 Jm 11"70 Vfav 2,8m/s Ivry/ 7 Juil 2018
16 MEBREK Zakaria /16 Cm 11"73 Vfav 1,8m/s Meaux/ 5 Mai 2019
17 NEEL Christian /18 Jm 11"5 Vigneux/ 27 Juin 1970
18 GRINCOURT René /16 Cm 11"5 Gentilly/ 27 Avr 1976
19 GUITTARD Patrick /16 Cm 11"5 Ivry/ 27 Avr 1986
20 NGUYEN Gaspar /17 Cm 11"75 Vfav 4,4m/s Montgeron/ 15 Juin 2014
100m Cadets
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /17 Cm 11"05 Vfav 1,7m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
2 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /17 Cm 11"07 Vfav 0,6m/s Créteil/ 20 Juin 2008
3 ZIRI Antonin /16 Cm 11"20 Vfav 3,2m/s Versailles/ 16 Avr 2005
4 BOUJIDA Bénissa /17 Cm 11"24 Vfav 1,6m/s Montgeron/ 1er Juil 2006
5 KISANGA Maxence /17 Cm 11"33 Vfav 2,8m/s Créteil/ 20 Juin 2008
6 WALLY Magdy /16 Cm 11"35 Vfav 2,9m/s Bonneuil/ 28 Mai 2005
7 ANFREVILLE Marc /17 Cm 11"2 Bezons/ 23 Juin 1973
8 DUJARDIN Nicolas /17 Cm 11"54 Vfav 2,1m/s Ivry/ 31 Mai 2014
9 DUJARDIN Guillaume /17 Cm 11"62 Vfav 1m/s Montgeron/ 23 Juin 2012
10 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /16 Cm 11"63 Vdéf 0,3m/s Saint-Denis/ 4 Juin 2023
11 LEMETEYER Astel /16 Cm 11"64 Vfav 2,1m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 22 Mai 2021
12 MEBREK Zakaria /16 Cm 11"73 Vfav 1,8m/s Meaux/ 5 Mai 2019
13 GRINCOURT René /16 Cm 11"5 Gentilly/ 27 Avr 1976
14 GUITTARD Patrick /16 Cm 11"5 Ivry/ 27 Avr 1986
15 NGUYEN Gaspar /17 Cm 11"75 Vfav 4,4m/s Montgeron/ 15 Juin 2014
16 JACQUES Thomas /17 Cm 11"90 Vfav 0,7m/s Joinville/ 4 Juil 2013
17 LAOUBI Rayane /17 Cm 11"90 Vfav 2,8m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 6 Avr 2014
18 NGOM Massamba /17 Cm 11"93 Vfav 0,5m/s Le Plessis-Robinson/ 21 Avr 2013
19 FILLY Thomas /17 Cm 11"93 Vfav 1,9m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 22 Mai 2021
20 TAROT Sylvain /17 Cm 11"7 Saint-Denis/ 16 Mai 1981
20 PASSAVE Mathieu /17 Cm 11"7 Joinville/ 23 Juin 1991
100m Minimes M.
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 RAKOTONIRINA Hobiana /15 Mm 11"37 Vfav 0,8m/s Joinville/ 27 Mai 2006
2 KISANGA Maxence /15 Mm 11"46 Vfav 1,6m/s Cormeilles/ 10 Juin 2006
3 WALLY Magdy /15 Mm 11"76 Vfav 0,3m/s Mantes La Jolie/ 27 Juin 2004
4 PRISO-POTEAU Wellisane /15 Mm 11"99 Vfav 1m/s Cormeilles En Par./ 11 Juin 2022
5 CASSARD Martin /15 Mm 12"02 Vfav 0,5m/s Longjumeau/ 24 Juin 2018
6 LEMETEYER Astel /14 Mm 12"11 Vfav 0,2m/s Bonneuil Sur Marne/ 18 Juin 2019
7 MARQUET Yoan /15 Mm 11"9 Vfav 1,5m/s Alfortville/ 23 Avr 2017
8 GRINCOURT René /15 Mm 11"9 Perf 75/ 31 Oct 1975
9 BOULY Aubin /15 Mm 12"18 Insep/ 3 Avr 2019
10 REGUIEG Hakim /15 Mm 12"33 Vfav 1,6m/s Vergèze (Lang)/ 1er Juil 2006
11 ANFREVILLE Marc /15 Mm 12"1 Drancy/ 3 Oct 1971
11 TAROT Sylvain /15 Mm 12"1 Vitry/ 10 Juin 1979
11 GUILLORY Mathieu /15 Mm 12"1 Bonneuil/ 23 Juin 2001
11 WEHRUNG Ludovic /15 Mm 12"1 Alfortville/ 12 Juin 2015
15 BIRUKOFF Philippe /15 Mm 12"2 Montreuil/ 4 Juil 1971
16 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /15 Mm 12"2 Thiais/Haÿ Les Roses/ 3 Avr 2004
17 MEDOUNI Alexandre /15 Mm 12"2 Alfortville/ 12 Juin 2015
18 TEROSIER Hugues /15 Mm 12"50 Vdéf 2m/s Alfortville/ 7 Avr 2019
19 ARMAND Vivien /15 Mm 12"54 Maisons-Alfort/ 19 Oct 1996
20 ROUEN Antony /15 Mm 12"58 Maisons-Alfort/ 17 Oct 1998
100m Benjamins
ATHLÈTE CAT. PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 LEMETEYER Astel /13 Bm 12"57 Vfav 0,5m/s Cachan/ 8 Mai 2018
2 CASSARD Martin /13 Bm 12"72 Vfav 0,3m/s Franconville/ 19 Juin 2016
3 WALLY Magdy /13 Bm 12"9 Charenton/ 21 Juin 2002
4 MARQUET Yoan /13 Bm 13"20 V 0m/s Arcueil/ 8 Mai 2015
5 LAPCHIN Doriann /12 Bm 13"2 Alfortville/ 29 Avr 2017
6 NOURRY Aurélien /12 Bm 13"94 Maisons-Alfort/ 15 Juin 2019
7 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /13 Bm 13"7 Bry Sur Marne/ 3 Avr 2002
8 SCHERRER Matthieu /13 Bm 13"7 Thiais/ 5 Avr 2008
9 BOUTEILLE Kyo /13 Bm 14"00 Vfav 2,6m/s Cachan/ 8 Mai 2018
10 LESPAGNOL Fabien /13 Bm 13"8 Vincennes/ 20 Juin 2009
11 SALA-HABABOU Giani /13 Bm 14"17 Maisons-Alfort/ 27 Sept 2014
12 ROUSSEAU Adrien /13 Bm 14"0 Vfav 1,9m/s Versailles/ 29 Juin 2016
13 LAI Térence /12 Bm 14"28 Maisons-Alfort/ 8 Mai 2008
14 ROURE Mathis /13 Bm 14"54 Vdéf 2,3m/s Bry Sur Marne/ 13 Mai 2012
15 DESPLAT Maxime /13 Bm 14"4 Bry Sur Marne/ 3 Avr 2002
16 VANDERMARCQ Thomas /12 Bm 14"74 Joinville/ 10 Mai 2014
17 SALOMON Michaël /13 Bm 14"5 Charenton/ 21 Juin 2002
18 AMOURIAUX Sébastien /13 Bm 14"7 Fontenay Ss Bois/ 7 Avr 2004
19 COQUIN Simon /13 Bm 15"03 Vfav 0,6m/s Bry Sur Marne/ 13 Mai 2012
20 LASCAUD Guillaume /12 Bm 15"12 Vdéf 0,7m/s Maisons-Alfort/ 10 Juin 2016
100m Poussins
ATHLÈTE CAT.PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 AIT-MEKOURTA Karim /11 Pm 14"8 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
2 SANOU Bakary /10 Pm 14"9 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
3 PEROL Louis /10 Pm 15"2 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
4 SALOMON Michaël /11 Pm 15"7 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
5 MOSTEFA Gabriel /11 Pm 15"7 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
6 BLAS Kevin /11 Pm 15"9 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
7 ROUZIOUX Arnaud /11 Pm 16"0 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
7 CROSNIER Maxime /10 Pm 16"0 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
7 GUNZBURGER Manuel /10 Pm 16"0 Bonneuil/ 18 Oct 2003
10 BRARDA Quentin /11 Pm 16"2 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
10 THOMAS Benjamin /11 Pm 16"2 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
10 DEVAINON Maxime /10 Pm 16"2 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
13 DIAZ Clément /11 Pm 16"6 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
13 THIBAUD Adrian /10 Pm 16"6 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
13 CABON Frédéric /10 Pm 16"6 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
13 BAUDET Kevin /11 Pm 16"6 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
13 LEIBOVICI Pierre /11 Pm 16"6 Chevilly-Larüe/ 12 Oct 2002
13 FOURNIER Evan /10 Pm 16"6 Chevilly-Larüe/ 12 Oct 2002
19 BAGNOLI Guillaume /10 Pm 16"8 Bonneuil/ 18 Oct 2003
20 ABDELAZIZ Walid /11 Pm 17"0 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
100m Moustiques
ATHLÈTE CAT.PERF. LIEU / DATE
1 SANOU Bakary /9 Lm 16"9 Bonneuil/ 21 Oct 2000
2 GUNZBURGER Manuel /9 Lm 17"4 Chevilly-Larüe/ 12 Oct 2002
3 SAYAG Maxime /9 Lm 20"5 Bonneuil/ 13 Oct 2001
|
|